$500 Blind Draw At The Cowboy

Updated 8:39am

Final

Dan - Tracie vs.
Zack- Matt P Board - 3 13:34:11

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Zack- Matt P
(bye)
Eddie T - Lourie
Board - 2
Caren - Tanner
Alana - Greg
Board - 1
Brian P - Tiffany
(bye)
Phil - Matt R
Bradley Lach - Ted
(bye)
Dan - Tracie
Board - 4
Von - Matt F
Mike Liss - Scott L
Board - 5
Ray Clay - Rob Smith
(bye)
Cody J - Brad May
Zack- Matt P
A
Board - 4
Caren - Tanner
Alana - Greg
B
Board - 2
Phil - Matt R
Bradley Lach - Ted
C
Board - 3
Dan - Tracie
Mike Liss - Scott L
D
Board - 1
Cody J - Brad May
Zack- Matt P
E
Board - 4
Alana - Greg
Dan - Tracie
F
Board - 2
Cody J - Brad May
Zack- Matt P
G
Board - 1
Dan - Tracie
Dan - Tracie
Board - 3
Zack- Matt P
(bye)
Eddie T - Lourie
Brian P - Tiffany
(bye)
(bye)
Von - Matt F
Ray Clay - Rob Smith
(bye)
Eddie T - Lourie
D
Board - 1
Mike Liss - Scott L
Brian P - Tiffany
C
Board - 3
Bradley Lach - Ted
Von - Matt F
B
Board - 5
Phil - Matt R
Ray Clay - Rob Smith
A
Board - 3
Caren - Tanner
Mike Liss - Scott L
Board - 4
Bradley Lach - Ted
Phil - Matt R
Board - 3
Ray Clay - Rob Smith
Bradley Lach - Ted
E
Board - 5
Alana - Greg
Ray Clay - Rob Smith
F
Board - 4
Cody J - Brad May
Alana - Greg
Board - 3
Cody J - Brad May
Cody J - Brad May
G
Board - 5
Zack- Matt P
Zack- Matt P

3rd

  Cody J - Brad May

4th

  Alana - Greg

5th

  Bradley Lach - Ted

  Ray Clay - Rob Smith

7th

  Mike Liss - Scott L

  Phil - Matt R

9th

  Eddie T - Lourie

  Brian P - Tiffany

  Von - Matt F

  Caren - Tanner

Elimination Final

Cody J - Brad May L vs.
Zack- Matt P W Board - 5 18:55

Elimination Semi-final

Alana - Greg L vs.
Cody J - Brad May W Board - 3 14:33

Winners Final

Zack- Matt P L vs.
Dan - Tracie W Board - 1 36:00

Elimination 4

Bradley Lach - Ted L vs.
Alana - Greg W Board - 5 14:22

Ray Clay - Rob Smith L vs.
Cody J - Brad May W Board - 4 14:41

Elimination 3

Mike Liss - Scott L L vs.
Bradley Lach - Ted W Board - 4 23:43

Phil - Matt R L vs.
Ray Clay - Rob Smith W Board - 3 17:01

Winners Semi-finals

Dan - Tracie W vs.
Cody J - Brad May L Board - 2 24:46

Zack- Matt P W vs.
Alana - Greg L Board - 4 23:28

Elimination 2

Brian P - Tiffany L vs.
Bradley Lach - Ted W Board - 3 10:13

Eddie T - Lourie L vs.
Mike Liss - Scott L W Board - 1 16:26

Ray Clay - Rob Smith W vs.
Caren - Tanner L Board - 3 18:32

Von - Matt F L vs.
Phil - Matt R W Board - 5 08:22

Winners 1

Alana - Greg W vs.
Phil - Matt R L Board - 2 10:27

Bradley Lach - Ted L vs.
Dan - Tracie W Board - 3 19:12

Mike Liss - Scott L L vs.
Cody J - Brad May W Board - 1 09:41

Zack- Matt P W vs.
Caren - Tanner L Board - 4 18:31

Round 1

Alana - Greg W vs.
Brian P - Tiffany L Board - 1 13:08

Dan - Tracie W vs.
Von - Matt F L Board - 4 11:25

Eddie T - Lourie L vs.
Caren - Tanner W Board - 2 13:18

Mike Liss - Scott L W vs.
Ray Clay - Rob Smith L Board - 5 19:05

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20