Someplace Else Brew Tour Mhc #2

Updated 7:37pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

June/Wade
Board 1
Jason/Dane
Cliff/Sweet Tea
Board 2
Kim/Nickie
Bryan/Tae
Board 3
Kyle/gabe
David C/Dave
Board 3
Randy/Kunze
Dale/Anthony
Board 5
Bj/Bob
Justin/tj
Board 1
Ty/George
Rob/drew
Board 4
Ross/-Angelo
Rocky/Tj
Board 2
Mike/Clint
Jason/Dane
A
Board 4
Cliff/Sweet Tea
Kyle/gabe
B
Board 5
David C/Dave
Dale/Anthony
C
Board 1
Ty/George
Ross/-Angelo
D
Board 2
Mike/Clint
Jason/Dane
E
Board 3
David C/Dave
Ty/George
F
Board 2
Ross/-Angelo
David C/Dave
G
Board 1
Ty/George
Ty/George
Board 5
Bj/Bob
Ty/George
June/Wade
Board 1
Kim/Nickie
Bryan/Tae
Board 3
Randy/Kunze
Bj/Bob
Board 5
Justin/tj
Rob/drew
Board 4
Rocky/Tj
Kim/Nickie
D
Board 1
Mike/Clint
Bryan/Tae
C
Board 5
Dale/Anthony
Bj/Bob
B
Board 3
Kyle/gabe
Rob/drew
A
Board 4
Cliff/Sweet Tea
Kim/Nickie
Board 5
Dale/Anthony
Bj/Bob
Board 4
Rob/drew
Dale/Anthony
E
Board 5
Jason/Dane
Bj/Bob
F
Board 2
Ross/-Angelo
Dale/Anthony
Board 3
Bj/Bob
Bj/Bob
G
Board 1
David C/Dave
Bj/Bob

1st

  Ty/George

2nd

  Bj/Bob

3rd

  David C/Dave

4th

  Dale/Anthony

5th

  Jason/Dane

  Ross/-Angelo

7th

  Kim/Nickie

  Rob/drew

9th

  Mike/Clint

  Bryan/Tae

  Kyle/gabe

  Cliff/Sweet Tea

13th

  June/Wade

  Randy/Kunze

  Justin/tj

  Rocky/Tj

Final

Ty/George W vs.
Bj/Bob L Board 5 18:58

Elimination Final

Bj/Bob W vs.
David C/Dave L Board 1 18:51

Elimination Semi-final

Dale/Anthony L vs.
Bj/Bob W Board 3 12:57

Winners Final

David C/Dave L vs.
Ty/George W Board 1 50:07

Elimination 4

Bj/Bob W vs.
Ross/-Angelo L Board 2 21:27

Dale/Anthony W vs.
Jason/Dane L Board 5 14:24

Elimination 3

Bj/Bob W vs.
Rob/drew L Board 4 15:35

Kim/Nickie L vs.
Dale/Anthony W Board 5 21:04

Winners Semi-finals

Jason/Dane L vs.
David C/Dave W Board 3 34:31

Ty/George W vs.
Ross/-Angelo L Board 2 30:36

Elimination 2

Bj/Bob W vs.
Kyle/gabe L Board 3 19:04

Bryan/Tae L vs.
Dale/Anthony W Board 5 21:57

Kim/Nickie W vs.
Mike/Clint L Board 1 26:35

Rob/drew W vs.
Cliff/Sweet Tea L Board 4 20:11

Elimination 1

Bj/Bob W vs.
Justin/tj L Board 5 08:32

Bryan/Tae W vs.
Randy/Kunze L Board 3 13:54

June/Wade L vs.
Kim/Nickie W Board 1 17:44

Rob/drew W vs.
Rocky/Tj L Board 4 10:56

Winners 1

Dale/Anthony L vs.
Ty/George W Board 1 22:53

Jason/Dane W vs.
Cliff/Sweet Tea L Board 4 19:30

Kyle/gabe L vs.
David C/Dave W Board 5 15:33

Ross/-Angelo W vs.
Mike/Clint L Board 2 22:46

Round 1

Bryan/Tae L vs.
Kyle/gabe W Board 3 22:51

Cliff/Sweet Tea W vs.
Kim/Nickie L Board 2 32:33

Dale/Anthony W vs.
Bj/Bob L Board 5 34:13

David C/Dave W vs.
Randy/Kunze L Board 3 16:20

June/Wade L vs.
Jason/Dane W Board 1 16:39

Justin/tj L vs.
Ty/George W Board 1 12:35

Rob/drew L vs.
Ross/-Angelo W Board 4 41:40

Rocky/Tj L vs.
Mike/Clint W Board 2 15:20

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20