Final - Match 2
Charlie Kase (6) W vs.
Darin Knox (18) L 00:06
Final
Darin Knox (18) L vs.
Charlie Kase (6) W 01:34:54
Elimination Final
Charlie Kase (6) W vs.
Lisa Gannon (17) L 14:56
Elimination Semi-final
Russell Tabers (10) L vs.
Charlie Kase (6) W 15:39
Winners Final
Lisa Gannon (17) L vs.
Darin Knox (18) W 15:42
Elimination 8
Jerry Armstrong (1) L vs.
Charlie Kase (6) W 13:35
Russell Tabers (10) W vs.
Steve Hayes (4) L 00:07
Elimination 7
Philip Barnett (5) L vs.
Jerry Armstrong (1) W 21:21
Russell Tabers (10) W vs.
Max Easley (19) L 21:49
Winners Semi-finals
Charlie Kase (6) L vs.
Darin Knox (18) W 15:02
Lisa Gannon (17) W vs.
Steve Hayes (4) L 10:04
Elimination 6
Dj Long (23) L vs.
Russell Tabers (10) W 15:08
Donnie Long (26) L vs.
Philip Barnett (5) W 07:31
Jerry Armstrong (1) W vs.
Lynda (8) L 17:20
Seth Draine (22) L vs.
Max Easley (19) W 18:42
Elimination 5
Jason Swafford (13) L vs.
Dj Long (23) W 11:22
Monte Bell (29) L vs.
Donnie Long (26) W 07:42
Seth Draine (22) W vs.
Jerry Stallons (32) L 12:14
Trevor Toseland (25) L vs.
Jerry Armstrong (1) W 15:44
Winners 3
Lisa Gannon (17) W vs.
Lynda (8) L 15:05
Max Easley (19) L vs.
Charlie Kase (6) W 17:55
Philip Barnett (5) L vs.
Steve Hayes (4) W 21:18
Russell Tabers (10) L vs.
Darin Knox (18) W 23:19
Elimination 4
Bridgett Yarbro (15) L vs.
Jason Swafford (13) W 19:24
Dj Long (23) W vs.
Jordan Hostick (21) L 12:12
Jerry Armstrong (1) W vs.
Taz Steele (30) L 15:04
Jerry Vickery (37) L vs.
Donnie Long (26) W 21:36
Monte Bell (29) W vs.
Mark Smothers (2) L 13:39
Seth Draine (22) W vs.
Jeff Wilson (24) L 13:55
Tina Armstrong (3) L vs.
Jerry Stallons (32) W 18:14
Trevor Toseland (25) W vs.
Tidwell (11) L 15:06
Elimination 3
Dj Long (23) W vs.
Tracey Hale (40) L 09:44
Jared Taylor (14) L vs.
Tina Armstrong (3) W 12:34
Jeremy Yarbro (16) L vs.
Jerry Armstrong (1) W 06:40
Lance Mansfield (28) L vs.
Seth Draine (22) W 14:13
Monte Bell (29) W vs.
Tracy Gregory (20) L 11:03
Randy Smith (12) L vs.
Jerry Vickery (37) W 14:14
Tommy Huyck (31) L vs.
Bridgett Yarbro (15) W 14:21
Trevor Toseland (25) W vs.
Stanley Hale (9) L 17:26
Winners 2
Darin Knox (18) W vs.
Mark Smothers (2) L 12:48
Donnie Long (26) L vs.
Russell Tabers (10) W 18:09
Jason Swafford (13) L vs.
Steve Hayes (4) W 10:22
Jeff Wilson (24) L vs.
Lynda (8) W 19:23
Jerry Stallons (32) L vs.
Lisa Gannon (17) W 10:37
Philip Barnett (5) W vs.
Jordan Hostick (21) L 09:50
Taz Steele (30) L vs.
Max Easley (19) W 16:10
Tidwell (11) L vs.
Charlie Kase (6) W 15:04
Elimination 2
(bye) (41) L vs.
Dj Long (23) W 37:20
(bye) (43) L vs.
Randy Smith (12) W 21:30
(bye) (45) L vs.
Jared Taylor (14) W 33:26
(bye) (47) L vs.
Jeremy Yarbro (16) W 29:07
(bye) (49) L vs.
Bridgett Yarbro (15) W 59:56
(bye) (51) L vs.
Tracy Gregory (20) W 08:56
(bye) (53) L vs.
Seth Draine (22) W 50:02
(bye) (55) L vs.
Stanley Hale (9) W 35:59
Ed Norwood (36) L vs.
Tina Armstrong (3) W 16:47
Karen English (39) L vs.
Trevor Toseland (25) W 20:18
Lance Mansfield (28) W vs.
Jaana H (38) L 16:01
Mike Sparks (27) L vs.
Jerry Vickery (37) W 09:20
Richard Shaw (35) L vs.
Monte Bell (29) W 11:23
Tj (33) L vs.
Tommy Huyck (31) W 11:21
Tori Smith (34) L vs.
Jerry Armstrong (1) W 05:57
Tracey Hale (40) W vs.
Cody Rodgers (7) L 24:34
Elimination 1
(bye) (42) L vs.
(bye) (55) W 12:05
(bye) (44) L vs.
(bye) (53) W 12:05
(bye) (46) L vs.
(bye) (51) W 12:05
(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 12:05
(bye) (50) L vs.
(bye) (47) W 12:05
(bye) (52) L vs.
(bye) (45) W 12:05
(bye) (54) L vs.
(bye) (43) W 12:04
(bye) (56) L vs.
(bye) (41) W 12:05
(bye) (58) L vs.
Karen English (39) W 36:26
(bye) (60) L vs.
Lance Mansfield (28) W 26:31
(bye) (62) L vs.
Richard Shaw (35) W 26:54
(bye) (64) L vs.
Tj (33) W 43:58
Ed Norwood (36) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 34:26
Mike Sparks (27) W vs.
(bye) (59) L 52:07
Tori Smith (34) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 51:03
Tracey Hale (40) W vs.
(bye) (57) L 58:03
Winners 1
Bridgett Yarbro (15) L vs.
Darin Knox (18) W 14:55
Cody Rodgers (7) L vs.
Donnie Long (26) W 13:48
Dj Long (23) L vs.
Russell Tabers (10) W 10:30
Jaana H (38) L vs.
Charlie Kase (6) W 12:52
Jason Swafford (13) W vs.
Tracy Gregory (20) L 16:32
Jerry Armstrong (1) L vs.
Jerry Stallons (32) W 11:38
Jordan Hostick (21) W vs.
Randy Smith (12) L 10:01
Lisa Gannon (17) W vs.
Jeremy Yarbro (16) L 16:43
Max Easley (19) W vs.
Jared Taylor (14) L 12:27
Monte Bell (29) L vs.
Steve Hayes (4) W 07:59
Philip Barnett (5) W vs.
Jerry Vickery (37) L 12:10
Stanley Hale (9) L vs.
Jeff Wilson (24) W 14:12
Tidwell (11) W vs.
Seth Draine (22) L 13:47
Tina Armstrong (3) L vs.
Taz Steele (30) W 24:12
Tommy Huyck (31) L vs.
Mark Smothers (2) W 11:47
Trevor Toseland (25) L vs.
Lynda (8) W 02:38
Round 1
(bye) (41) L vs.
Jeff Wilson (24) W 12:04
(bye) (43) L vs.
Seth Draine (22) W 12:04
(bye) (45) L vs.
Tracy Gregory (20) W 12:04
(bye) (47) L vs.
Darin Knox (18) W 12:04
(bye) (49) L vs.
Jeremy Yarbro (16) W 12:04
(bye) (51) L vs.
Jared Taylor (14) W 12:04
(bye) (53) L vs.
Randy Smith (12) W 12:04
(bye) (55) L vs.
Russell Tabers (10) W 12:04
(bye) (57) L vs.
Lynda (8) W 12:04
(bye) (59) L vs.
Charlie Kase (6) W 12:04
(bye) (61) L vs.
Steve Hayes (4) W 12:04
(bye) (63) L vs.
Mark Smothers (2) W 12:04
Bridgett Yarbro (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 12:04
Cody Rodgers (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 12:04
Dj Long (23) W vs.
(bye) (42) L 12:04
Jason Swafford (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 12:04
Jerry Armstrong (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 12:04
Jerry Vickery (37) W vs.
Lance Mansfield (28) L 17:23
Jordan Hostick (21) W vs.
(bye) (44) L 12:04
Karen English (39) L vs.
Donnie Long (26) W 10:09
Lisa Gannon (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 12:04
Max Easley (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 12:04
Mike Sparks (27) L vs.
Jaana H (38) W 17:14
Monte Bell (29) W vs.
Ed Norwood (36) L 06:29
Philip Barnett (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 12:04
Richard Shaw (35) L vs.
Taz Steele (30) W 11:47
Stanley Hale (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 12:04
Tidwell (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 12:04
Tina Armstrong (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 12:04
Tj (33) L vs.
Jerry Stallons (32) W 16:08
Tommy Huyck (31) W vs.
Tori Smith (34) L 14:26
Trevor Toseland (25) W vs.
Tracey Hale (40) L 06:43