Aco Singles Murray October

Updated 3:29am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jerry Armstrong (1)
(bye) (64)
Tj (33)
Jerry Stallons (32)
Lisa Gannon (17)
(bye) (48)
(bye) (49)
Jeremy Yarbro (16)
Stanley Hale (9)
(bye) (56)
(bye) (41)
Jeff Wilson (24)
Trevor Toseland (25)
Tracey Hale (40)
(bye) (57)
Lynda (8)
Philip Barnett (5)
(bye) (60)
Jerry Vickery (37)
Lance Mansfield (28)
Jordan Hostick (21)
(bye) (44)
(bye) (53)
Randy Smith (12)
Jason Swafford (13)
(bye) (52)
(bye) (45)
Tracy Gregory (20)
Monte Bell (29)
Ed Norwood (36)
(bye) (61)
Steve Hayes (4)
Tina Armstrong (3)
(bye) (62)
Richard Shaw (35)
Taz Steele (30)
Max Easley (19)
(bye) (46)
(bye) (51)
Jared Taylor (14)
Tidwell (11)
(bye) (54)
(bye) (43)
Seth Draine (22)
Mike Sparks (27)
Jaana H (38)
(bye) (59)
Charlie Kase (6)
Cody Rodgers (7)
(bye) (58)
Karen English (39)
Donnie Long (26)
Dj Long (23)
(bye) (42)
(bye) (55)
Russell Tabers (10)
Bridgett Yarbro (15)
(bye) (50)
(bye) (47)
Darin Knox (18)
Tommy Huyck (31)
Tori Smith (34)
(bye) (63)
Mark Smothers (2)
Jerry Armstrong (1)
A
Jerry Stallons (32)
Lisa Gannon (17)
B
Jeremy Yarbro (16)
Stanley Hale (9)
C
Jeff Wilson (24)
Trevor Toseland (25)
D
Lynda (8)
Philip Barnett (5)
E
Jerry Vickery (37)
Jordan Hostick (21)
F
Randy Smith (12)
Jason Swafford (13)
G
Tracy Gregory (20)
Monte Bell (29)
H
Steve Hayes (4)
Tina Armstrong (3)
I
Taz Steele (30)
Max Easley (19)
J
Jared Taylor (14)
Tidwell (11)
K
Seth Draine (22)
Jaana H (38)
L
Charlie Kase (6)
Cody Rodgers (7)
M
Donnie Long (26)
Dj Long (23)
N
Russell Tabers (10)
Bridgett Yarbro (15)
O
Darin Knox (18)
Tommy Huyck (31)
P
Mark Smothers (2)
Jerry Stallons (32)
Q
Lisa Gannon (17)
Jeff Wilson (24)
R
Lynda (8)
Philip Barnett (5)
S
Jordan Hostick (21)
Jason Swafford (13)
T
Steve Hayes (4)
Taz Steele (30)
U
Max Easley (19)
Tidwell (11)
V
Charlie Kase (6)
Donnie Long (26)
W
Russell Tabers (10)
Darin Knox (18)
X
Mark Smothers (2)
Lisa Gannon (17)
Y
Lynda (8)
Philip Barnett (5)
Z
Steve Hayes (4)
Max Easley (19)
AA
Charlie Kase (6)
Russell Tabers (10)
AB
Darin Knox (18)
Lisa Gannon (17)
AC
Steve Hayes (4)
Charlie Kase (6)
AD
Darin Knox (18)
Lisa Gannon (17)
AE
Darin Knox (18)
Darin Knox (18)
Charlie Kase (6)
Charlie Kase (6)
Darin Knox (18)
Charlie Kase (6)
(bye) (64)
Tj (33)
(bye) (48)
(bye) (49)
(bye) (56)
(bye) (41)
Tracey Hale (40)
(bye) (57)
(bye) (60)
Lance Mansfield (28)
(bye) (44)
(bye) (53)
(bye) (52)
(bye) (45)
Ed Norwood (36)
(bye) (61)
(bye) (62)
Richard Shaw (35)
(bye) (46)
(bye) (51)
(bye) (54)
(bye) (43)
Mike Sparks (27)
(bye) (59)
(bye) (58)
Karen English (39)
(bye) (42)
(bye) (55)
(bye) (50)
(bye) (47)
Tori Smith (34)
(bye) (63)
Tj (33)
P
Tommy Huyck (31)
(bye) (49)
O
Bridgett Yarbro (15)
(bye) (41)
N
Dj Long (23)
Tracey Hale (40)
M
Cody Rodgers (7)
Lance Mansfield (28)
L
Jaana H (38)
(bye) (53)
K
Seth Draine (22)
(bye) (45)
J
Jared Taylor (14)
Ed Norwood (36)
I
Tina Armstrong (3)
Richard Shaw (35)
H
Monte Bell (29)
(bye) (51)
G
Tracy Gregory (20)
(bye) (43)
F
Randy Smith (12)
Mike Sparks (27)
E
Jerry Vickery (37)
Karen English (39)
D
Trevor Toseland (25)
(bye) (55)
C
Stanley Hale (9)
(bye) (47)
B
Jeremy Yarbro (16)
Tori Smith (34)
A
Jerry Armstrong (1)
Tommy Huyck (31)
Bridgett Yarbro (15)
Dj Long (23)
Tracey Hale (40)
Lance Mansfield (28)
Seth Draine (22)
Jared Taylor (14)
Tina Armstrong (3)
Monte Bell (29)
Tracy Gregory (20)
Randy Smith (12)
Jerry Vickery (37)
Trevor Toseland (25)
Stanley Hale (9)
Jeremy Yarbro (16)
Jerry Armstrong (1)
Bridgett Yarbro (15)
T
Jason Swafford (13)
Dj Long (23)
S
Jordan Hostick (21)
Seth Draine (22)
R
Jeff Wilson (24)
Tina Armstrong (3)
Q
Jerry Stallons (32)
Monte Bell (29)
X
Mark Smothers (2)
Jerry Vickery (37)
W
Donnie Long (26)
Trevor Toseland (25)
V
Tidwell (11)
Jerry Armstrong (1)
U
Taz Steele (30)
Jason Swafford (13)
Dj Long (23)
Seth Draine (22)
Jerry Stallons (32)
Monte Bell (29)
Donnie Long (26)
Trevor Toseland (25)
Jerry Armstrong (1)
Dj Long (23)
AB
Russell Tabers (10)
Seth Draine (22)
AA
Max Easley (19)
Donnie Long (26)
Z
Philip Barnett (5)
Jerry Armstrong (1)
Y
Lynda (8)
Russell Tabers (10)
Max Easley (19)
Philip Barnett (5)
Jerry Armstrong (1)
Russell Tabers (10)
AC
Steve Hayes (4)
Jerry Armstrong (1)
AD
Charlie Kase (6)
Russell Tabers (10)
Charlie Kase (6)
Charlie Kase (6)
AE
Lisa Gannon (17)
Charlie Kase (6)

1st

  Charlie Kase (6)

2nd

  Darin Knox (18)

3rd

  Lisa Gannon (17)

4th

  Russell Tabers (10)

5th

  Steve Hayes (4)

  Jerry Armstrong (1)

7th

  Max Easley (19)

  Philip Barnett (5)

9th

  Dj Long (23)

  Seth Draine (22)

  Donnie Long (26)

  Lynda (8)

13th

  Jason Swafford (13)

  Jerry Stallons (32)

  Monte Bell (29)

  Trevor Toseland (25)

17th

  Bridgett Yarbro (15)

  Jordan Hostick (21)

  Jeff Wilson (24)

  Tina Armstrong (3)

  Mark Smothers (2)

  Jerry Vickery (37)

  Tidwell (11)

  Taz Steele (30)

25th

  Tommy Huyck (31)

  Tracey Hale (40)

  Lance Mansfield (28)

  Jared Taylor (14)

  Tracy Gregory (20)

  Randy Smith (12)

  Stanley Hale (9)

  Jeremy Yarbro (16)

33th

  Tj (33)

  (bye) (49)

  (bye) (41)

  Cody Rodgers (7)

  Jaana H (38)

  (bye) (53)

  (bye) (45)

  Ed Norwood (36)

  Richard Shaw (35)

  (bye) (51)

  (bye) (43)

  Mike Sparks (27)

  Karen English (39)

  (bye) (55)

  (bye) (47)

  Tori Smith (34)

49th

  (bye) (64)

  (bye) (48)

  (bye) (56)

  (bye) (57)

  (bye) (60)

  (bye) (44)

  (bye) (52)

  (bye) (61)

  (bye) (62)

  (bye) (46)

  (bye) (54)

  (bye) (59)

  (bye) (58)

  (bye) (42)

  (bye) (50)

  (bye) (63)

Final - Match 2

Charlie Kase (6) W vs.
Darin Knox (18) L 00:06

Final

Darin Knox (18) L vs.
Charlie Kase (6) W 01:34:54

Elimination Final

Charlie Kase (6) W vs.
Lisa Gannon (17) L 14:56

Elimination Semi-final

Russell Tabers (10) L vs.
Charlie Kase (6) W 15:39

Winners Final

Lisa Gannon (17) L vs.
Darin Knox (18) W 15:42

Elimination 8

Jerry Armstrong (1) L vs.
Charlie Kase (6) W 13:35

Russell Tabers (10) W vs.
Steve Hayes (4) L 00:07

Elimination 7

Philip Barnett (5) L vs.
Jerry Armstrong (1) W 21:21

Russell Tabers (10) W vs.
Max Easley (19) L 21:49

Winners Semi-finals

Charlie Kase (6) L vs.
Darin Knox (18) W 15:02

Lisa Gannon (17) W vs.
Steve Hayes (4) L 10:04

Elimination 6

Dj Long (23) L vs.
Russell Tabers (10) W 15:08

Donnie Long (26) L vs.
Philip Barnett (5) W 07:31

Jerry Armstrong (1) W vs.
Lynda (8) L 17:20

Seth Draine (22) L vs.
Max Easley (19) W 18:42

Elimination 5

Jason Swafford (13) L vs.
Dj Long (23) W 11:22

Monte Bell (29) L vs.
Donnie Long (26) W 07:42

Seth Draine (22) W vs.
Jerry Stallons (32) L 12:14

Trevor Toseland (25) L vs.
Jerry Armstrong (1) W 15:44

Winners 3

Lisa Gannon (17) W vs.
Lynda (8) L 15:05

Max Easley (19) L vs.
Charlie Kase (6) W 17:55

Philip Barnett (5) L vs.
Steve Hayes (4) W 21:18

Russell Tabers (10) L vs.
Darin Knox (18) W 23:19

Elimination 4

Bridgett Yarbro (15) L vs.
Jason Swafford (13) W 19:24

Dj Long (23) W vs.
Jordan Hostick (21) L 12:12

Jerry Armstrong (1) W vs.
Taz Steele (30) L 15:04

Jerry Vickery (37) L vs.
Donnie Long (26) W 21:36

Monte Bell (29) W vs.
Mark Smothers (2) L 13:39

Seth Draine (22) W vs.
Jeff Wilson (24) L 13:55

Tina Armstrong (3) L vs.
Jerry Stallons (32) W 18:14

Trevor Toseland (25) W vs.
Tidwell (11) L 15:06

Elimination 3

Dj Long (23) W vs.
Tracey Hale (40) L 09:44

Jared Taylor (14) L vs.
Tina Armstrong (3) W 12:34

Jeremy Yarbro (16) L vs.
Jerry Armstrong (1) W 06:40

Lance Mansfield (28) L vs.
Seth Draine (22) W 14:13

Monte Bell (29) W vs.
Tracy Gregory (20) L 11:03

Randy Smith (12) L vs.
Jerry Vickery (37) W 14:14

Tommy Huyck (31) L vs.
Bridgett Yarbro (15) W 14:21

Trevor Toseland (25) W vs.
Stanley Hale (9) L 17:26

Winners 2

Darin Knox (18) W vs.
Mark Smothers (2) L 12:48

Donnie Long (26) L vs.
Russell Tabers (10) W 18:09

Jason Swafford (13) L vs.
Steve Hayes (4) W 10:22

Jeff Wilson (24) L vs.
Lynda (8) W 19:23

Jerry Stallons (32) L vs.
Lisa Gannon (17) W 10:37

Philip Barnett (5) W vs.
Jordan Hostick (21) L 09:50

Taz Steele (30) L vs.
Max Easley (19) W 16:10

Tidwell (11) L vs.
Charlie Kase (6) W 15:04

Elimination 2

(bye) (41) L vs.
Dj Long (23) W 06:16

(bye) (43) L vs.
Randy Smith (12) W 50:26

(bye) (45) L vs.
Jared Taylor (14) W 02:22

(bye) (47) L vs.
Jeremy Yarbro (16) W 58:03

(bye) (49) L vs.
Bridgett Yarbro (15) W 28:52

(bye) (51) L vs.
Tracy Gregory (20) W 37:52

(bye) (53) L vs.
Seth Draine (22) W 18:58

(bye) (55) L vs.
Stanley Hale (9) W 04:55

Ed Norwood (36) L vs.
Tina Armstrong (3) W 16:47

Karen English (39) L vs.
Trevor Toseland (25) W 20:18

Lance Mansfield (28) W vs.
Jaana H (38) L 16:01

Mike Sparks (27) L vs.
Jerry Vickery (37) W 09:20

Richard Shaw (35) L vs.
Monte Bell (29) W 11:23

Tj (33) L vs.
Tommy Huyck (31) W 11:21

Tori Smith (34) L vs.
Jerry Armstrong (1) W 05:57

Tracey Hale (40) W vs.
Cody Rodgers (7) L 24:34

Elimination 1

(bye) (42) L vs.
(bye) (55) W 41:01

(bye) (44) L vs.
(bye) (53) W 41:01

(bye) (46) L vs.
(bye) (51) W 41:01

(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 41:01

(bye) (50) L vs.
(bye) (47) W 41:01

(bye) (52) L vs.
(bye) (45) W 41:01

(bye) (54) L vs.
(bye) (43) W 41:00

(bye) (56) L vs.
(bye) (41) W 41:01

(bye) (58) L vs.
Karen English (39) W 05:22

(bye) (60) L vs.
Lance Mansfield (28) W 55:27

(bye) (62) L vs.
Richard Shaw (35) W 55:50

(bye) (64) L vs.
Tj (33) W 12:54

Ed Norwood (36) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 03:22

Mike Sparks (27) W vs.
(bye) (59) L 21:03

Tori Smith (34) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 19:59

Tracey Hale (40) W vs.
(bye) (57) L 26:59

Winners 1

Bridgett Yarbro (15) L vs.
Darin Knox (18) W 14:55

Cody Rodgers (7) L vs.
Donnie Long (26) W 13:48

Dj Long (23) L vs.
Russell Tabers (10) W 10:30

Jaana H (38) L vs.
Charlie Kase (6) W 12:52

Jason Swafford (13) W vs.
Tracy Gregory (20) L 16:32

Jerry Armstrong (1) L vs.
Jerry Stallons (32) W 11:38

Jordan Hostick (21) W vs.
Randy Smith (12) L 10:01

Lisa Gannon (17) W vs.
Jeremy Yarbro (16) L 16:43

Max Easley (19) W vs.
Jared Taylor (14) L 12:27

Monte Bell (29) L vs.
Steve Hayes (4) W 07:59

Philip Barnett (5) W vs.
Jerry Vickery (37) L 12:10

Stanley Hale (9) L vs.
Jeff Wilson (24) W 14:12

Tidwell (11) W vs.
Seth Draine (22) L 13:47

Tina Armstrong (3) L vs.
Taz Steele (30) W 24:12

Tommy Huyck (31) L vs.
Mark Smothers (2) W 11:47

Trevor Toseland (25) L vs.
Lynda (8) W 02:38

Round 1

(bye) (41) L vs.
Jeff Wilson (24) W 41:00

(bye) (43) L vs.
Seth Draine (22) W 41:00

(bye) (45) L vs.
Tracy Gregory (20) W 41:00

(bye) (47) L vs.
Darin Knox (18) W 41:00

(bye) (49) L vs.
Jeremy Yarbro (16) W 41:00

(bye) (51) L vs.
Jared Taylor (14) W 41:00

(bye) (53) L vs.
Randy Smith (12) W 41:00

(bye) (55) L vs.
Russell Tabers (10) W 41:00

(bye) (57) L vs.
Lynda (8) W 41:00

(bye) (59) L vs.
Charlie Kase (6) W 41:00

(bye) (61) L vs.
Steve Hayes (4) W 41:00

(bye) (63) L vs.
Mark Smothers (2) W 41:00

Bridgett Yarbro (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 41:00

Cody Rodgers (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 41:00

Dj Long (23) W vs.
(bye) (42) L 41:00

Jason Swafford (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 41:00

Jerry Armstrong (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 41:00

Jerry Vickery (37) W vs.
Lance Mansfield (28) L 17:23

Jordan Hostick (21) W vs.
(bye) (44) L 41:00

Karen English (39) L vs.
Donnie Long (26) W 10:09

Lisa Gannon (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 41:00

Max Easley (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 41:00

Mike Sparks (27) L vs.
Jaana H (38) W 17:14

Monte Bell (29) W vs.
Ed Norwood (36) L 06:29

Philip Barnett (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 41:00

Richard Shaw (35) L vs.
Taz Steele (30) W 11:47

Stanley Hale (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 41:00

Tidwell (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 41:00

Tina Armstrong (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 41:00

Tj (33) L vs.
Jerry Stallons (32) W 16:08

Tommy Huyck (31) W vs.
Tori Smith (34) L 14:26

Trevor Toseland (25) W vs.
Tracey Hale (40) L 06:43

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20