Final - Match 2
Jeff Link (19) 21 W vs.
Brett Holland (8) 3 L 4 12:24
Final
Brett Holland (8) 7 L vs.
Jeff Link (19) 21 W 4 00:17
Elimination Final
Mike Arrington Sr (2) 15 L vs.
Jeff Link (19) 21 W 3 32:30
Elimination Semi-final
Mike Arrington Sr (2) 21 W vs.
Ken Jones (5) 4 L 3 17:49
Winners Final
Brett Holland (8) 21 W vs.
Jeff Link (19) 12 L 3 24:27
Elimination 6
Danel Resurreccion (13) 11 L vs.
Mike Arrington Sr (2) 21 W 3 22:19
Tony Stevens (7) 2 L vs.
Ken Jones (5) 20 W 4 23:04
Elimination 5
Danel Resurreccion (13) 21 W vs.
Nicholas Renevitz (11) 16 L 4 17:09
Tony Stevens (7) 21 W vs.
Ted Wiley (9) 14 L 24:41
Winners Semi-finals
Brett Holland (8) 21 W vs.
Ken Jones (5) 11 L 3 29:25
Jeff Link (19) 21 W vs.
Mike Arrington Sr (2) 4 L 4 18:29
Elimination 4
Ernest Biagioni (14) 12 L vs.
Tony Stevens (7) 21 W 6 19:39
Mike Sorensen (18) 12 L vs.
Danel Resurreccion (13) 21 W 4 16:16
Nicholas Renevitz (11) 21 W vs.
Brian Jones (1) 15 L 4 17:07
Ted Wiley (9) 21 W vs.
Tap Powell (6) 19 L 18:41
Elimination 3
Ernest Biagioni (14) 21 W vs.
Austin Wagner (21) 16 L 7 24:29
Mike Sorensen (18) 21 W vs.
Ron Stokes (10) 13 L 18:23
Nicholas Renevitz (11) 21 W vs.
Kyle Larson (20) 2 L 4 09:47
Ted Wiley (9) 21 W vs.
Scott Fong (15) 17 L 23:20
Winners 2
Brian Jones (1) 19 L vs.
Brett Holland (8) 21 W 3 29:42
Jeff Link (19) 21 W vs.
Tap Powell (6) 1 L 4 12:45
Ken Jones (5) 21 W vs.
Danel Resurreccion (13) 16 L 6 34:41
Tony Stevens (7) 9 L vs.
Mike Arrington Sr (2) 21 W 3 13:10
Elimination 2
(bye) (23) L vs.
Ted Wiley (9) W 30:11
(bye) (25) L vs.
Ron Stokes (10) W 33:00
(bye) (27) L vs.
Austin Wagner (21) W 45:42
Ernest Biagioni (14) 21 W vs.
Junior Williams (4) 12 L 7 19:57
Kyle Larson (20) 21 W vs.
Tammy Williams (3) 13 L 21:06
Michael Teets (17) 5 L vs.
Mike Sorensen (18) 21 W 5 22:34
Mindy Miller (12) 4 L vs.
Nicholas Renevitz (11) 21 W 12:27
Scott Fong (15) 21 W vs.
David Williams (16) 18 L 22:24
Elimination 1
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 08:36
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 08:36
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 08:36
(bye) (28) L vs.
Mindy Miller (12) W 27:09
(bye) (30) L vs.
Ernest Biagioni (14) W 30:43
(bye) (32) L vs.
Michael Teets (17) W 23:51
Kyle Larson (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 23:01
Scott Fong (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 32:00
Winners 1
Brian Jones (1) 21 W vs.
David Williams (16) 12 L 6 18:03
Danel Resurreccion (13) 21 W vs.
Junior Williams (4) 15 L 17:32
Ken Jones (5) 21 W vs.
Austin Wagner (21) 3 L 4 18:07
Mike Sorensen (18) 11 L vs.
Mike Arrington Sr (2) 21 W 5 24:46
Nicholas Renevitz (11) 20 L vs.
Tap Powell (6) 21 W 6 16:00
Tammy Williams (3) 3 L vs.
Jeff Link (19) 21 W 3 14:06
Ted Wiley (9) 9 L vs.
Brett Holland (8) 21 W 5 20:12
Tony Stevens (7) 21 W vs.
Ron Stokes (10) 2 L 3 09:57
Round 1
(bye) (23) L vs.
Ron Stokes (10) W 08:35
(bye) (25) L vs.
Brett Holland (8) W 08:35
(bye) (27) L vs.
Tap Powell (6) W 08:35
(bye) (29) L vs.
Junior Williams (4) W 08:36
(bye) (31) L vs.
Mike Arrington Sr (2) W 08:36
Austin Wagner (21) 21 W vs.
Mindy Miller (12) 14 L 4 17:30
Brian Jones (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 08:36
Danel Resurreccion (13) 21 W vs.
Kyle Larson (20) 1 L 3 14:01
Jeff Link (19) 21 W vs.
Ernest Biagioni (14) 13 L 21:28
Ken Jones (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 08:36
Michael Teets (17) 11 L vs.
David Williams (16) 21 W 14:01
Nicholas Renevitz (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 08:35
Scott Fong (15) 6 L vs.
Mike Sorensen (18) 21 W 7 22:30
Tammy Williams (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 08:35
Ted Wiley (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 08:36
Tony Stevens (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 08:35