Round 12
Norbert Heep 2 W vs.
Heiko "Dealer" Habich 1 L Automat 1 11:30
Round 11
Heiko "Dealer" Habich 2 W vs.
Johannes "El Longo" Schardt 1 L Automat 1 14:44
Norbert Heep 2 W vs.
Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann L Automat 2 13:13
Round 10
Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann 2 W vs.
Johannes "El Longo" Schardt 1 L Automat 2 16:10
Norbert Heep 2 W vs.
Heiko "Dealer" Habich 1 L Automat 1 15:57
Round 9
Johannes "El Longo" Schardt 2 W vs.
Hansi "Highlander" Burgwinkel 1 L Automat 2 14:40
Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann 1 L vs.
Heiko "Dealer" Habich 2 W Automat 1 14:26
Round 8
Heiko "Dealer" Habich L vs.
Johannes "El Longo" Schardt 2 W Automat 1 16:28
Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann 2 W vs.
Adrian Burgwinkel 1 L Automat 3 16:36
Norbert Heep 2 W vs.
Hansi "Highlander" Burgwinkel L Automat 2 16:08
Round 7
Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann L vs.
Johannes "El Longo" Schardt 2 W Automat 3 11:46
Norbert Heep 2 W vs.
Adrian Burgwinkel L Automat 1 12:05
Uwe "Icke" Steinicke L vs.
Heiko "Dealer" Habich 2 W Automat 2 11:32
Round 6
Adrian Burgwinkel L vs.
Johannes "El Longo" Schardt 2 W Automat 1 08:00
Florian "Zombie" Wunderlich L vs.
Hansi "Highlander" Burgwinkel 2 W Automat 2 10:52
Heiko "Dealer" Habich 2 W vs.
Arno "-Kli-Kla-" Klawitter 1 L Automat 3 17:49
Norbert Heep 2 W vs.
Alina Burgwinkel L Automat 2 09:33
Uwe "Icke" Steinicke 1 L vs.
Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann 2 W Automat 1 15:30
Round 5
Arno "-Kli-Kla-" Klawitter L vs.
Adrian Burgwinkel 2 W Automat 3 12:41
Hansi "Highlander" Burgwinkel 2 W vs.
Alina Burgwinkel L Automat 1 07:52
Heiko "Dealer" Habich 2 W vs.
Florian "Zombie" Wunderlich L Automat 3 09:18
Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann 2 W vs.
Anja "Entchen" Schlimm 1 L Automat 2 17:20
Norbert Heep 2 W vs.
Johannes "El Longo" Schardt L Automat 2 10:11
Uwe "Icke" Steinicke 2 W vs.
Dieter Hilbert L Automat 1 14:28
Round 4
Adrian Burgwinkel L vs.
Hansi "Highlander" Burgwinkel 2 W Automat 3 11:14
Anja "Entchen" Schlimm L vs.
Heiko "Dealer" Habich 2 W Automat 2 13:43
Arno "-Kli-Kla-" Klawitter 2 W vs.
Uwe "Icke" Steinicke 1 L Automat 3 18:56
Florian "Zombie" Wunderlich 2 W vs.
Alina Burgwinkel L Automat 1 15:54
Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann 2 W vs.
Petra Hilbert L Automat 2 10:59
Norbert Heep 2 W vs.
Dieter Hilbert L Automat 1 08:41
Round 3
Adrian Burgwinkel 2 W vs.
Florian "Zombie" Wunderlich L Automat 2 11:05
Arno "-Kli-Kla-" Klawitter 2 W vs.
Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann L Automat 3 09:25
Dieter Hilbert L vs.
Heiko "Dealer" Habich 2 W Automat 2 15:41
Johannes "El Longo" Schardt 1 L vs.
Hansi "Highlander" Burgwinkel 2 W Automat 1 12:30
Petra Hilbert L vs.
Norbert Heep 2 W Automat 1 12:38
Uwe "Icke" Steinicke 2 W vs.
Anja "Entchen" Schlimm L Automat 3 15:11
Round 2
Adrian Burgwinkel 2 W vs.
Uwe "Icke" Steinicke L Automat 2 13:36
Alina Burgwinkel L vs.
Johannes "El Longo" Schardt 2 W Automat 2 09:00
Dieter Hilbert 2 W vs.
Petra Hilbert L Automat 3 09:22
Florian "Zombie" Wunderlich 1 L vs.
Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann 2 W Automat 1 12:26
Hansi "Highlander" Burgwinkel 1 L vs.
Heiko "Dealer" Habich 2 W Automat 1 13:23
Norbert Heep 2 W vs.
Arno "-Kli-Kla-" Klawitter 1 L Automat 3 16:48
Round 1
Alina Burgwinkel 2 W vs.
Petra Hilbert L Automat 1 16:28
Anja "Entchen" Schlimm L vs.
Adrian Burgwinkel 2 W Automat 3 14:17
Arno "-Kli-Kla-" Klawitter L vs.
Johannes "El Longo" Schardt 2 W Automat 2 09:09
Dieter Hilbert L vs.
Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann 2 W Automat 2 12:48
Norbert Heep 1 L vs.
Florian "Zombie" Wunderlich 2 W Automat 3 14:37
Uwe "Icke" Steinicke 2 W vs.
Hansi "Highlander" Burgwinkel 1 L Automat 1 11:49