DSV Schocht e.V. - Weihnachts-Dart 2019

Updated 9:28am

Round 13

Heiko "Dealer" Habich vs.
Norbert Heep Automat 2 17:41:06

None.

Alina Burgwinkel 2
Automat 1
Petra Hilbert
Anja "Entchen" Schlimm
Automat 3
Adrian Burgwinkel 2
Arno "-Kli-Kla-" Klawitter
Automat 2
Johannes "El Longo" Schardt 2
Norbert Heep 1
Automat 3
Florian "Zombie" Wunderlich 2
Uwe "Icke" Steinicke 2
Automat 1
Hansi "Highlander" Burgwinkel 1
Dieter Hilbert
Automat 2
Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann 2
Heiko "Dealer" Habich
Alina Burgwinkel
Automat 2
Johannes "El Longo" Schardt 2
Norbert Heep 2
Automat 3
Arno "-Kli-Kla-" Klawitter 1
Florian "Zombie" Wunderlich 1
Automat 1
Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann 2
Hansi "Highlander" Burgwinkel 1
Automat 1
Heiko "Dealer" Habich 2
Dieter Hilbert 2
Automat 3
Petra Hilbert
Adrian Burgwinkel 2
Automat 2
Uwe "Icke" Steinicke
Anja "Entchen" Schlimm
Dieter Hilbert
Automat 2
Heiko "Dealer" Habich 2
Uwe "Icke" Steinicke 2
Automat 3
Anja "Entchen" Schlimm
Petra Hilbert
Automat 1
Norbert Heep 2
Johannes "El Longo" Schardt 1
Automat 1
Hansi "Highlander" Burgwinkel 2
Adrian Burgwinkel 2
Automat 2
Florian "Zombie" Wunderlich
Arno "-Kli-Kla-" Klawitter 2
Automat 3
Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann
Alina Burgwinkel
Adrian Burgwinkel
Automat 3
Hansi "Highlander" Burgwinkel 2
Norbert Heep 2
Automat 1
Dieter Hilbert
Anja "Entchen" Schlimm
Automat 2
Heiko "Dealer" Habich 2
Arno "-Kli-Kla-" Klawitter 2
Automat 3
Uwe "Icke" Steinicke 1
Florian "Zombie" Wunderlich 2
Automat 1
Alina Burgwinkel
Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann 2
Automat 2
Petra Hilbert
Johannes "El Longo" Schardt
Arno "-Kli-Kla-" Klawitter
Automat 3
Adrian Burgwinkel 2
Norbert Heep 2
Automat 2
Johannes "El Longo" Schardt
Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann 2
Automat 2
Anja "Entchen" Schlimm 1
Uwe "Icke" Steinicke 2
Automat 1
Dieter Hilbert
Hansi "Highlander" Burgwinkel 2
Automat 1
Alina Burgwinkel
Heiko "Dealer" Habich 2
Automat 3
Florian "Zombie" Wunderlich
Adrian Burgwinkel
Automat 1
Johannes "El Longo" Schardt 2
Florian "Zombie" Wunderlich
Automat 2
Hansi "Highlander" Burgwinkel 2
Uwe "Icke" Steinicke 1
Automat 1
Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann 2
Heiko "Dealer" Habich 2
Automat 3
Arno "-Kli-Kla-" Klawitter 1
Norbert Heep 2
Automat 2
Alina Burgwinkel
Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann
Automat 3
Johannes "El Longo" Schardt 2
Norbert Heep 2
Automat 1
Adrian Burgwinkel
Uwe "Icke" Steinicke
Automat 2
Heiko "Dealer" Habich 2
Hansi "Highlander" Burgwinkel
Norbert Heep 2
Automat 2
Hansi "Highlander" Burgwinkel
Heiko "Dealer" Habich
Automat 1
Johannes "El Longo" Schardt 2
Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann 2
Automat 3
Adrian Burgwinkel 1
Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann 1
Automat 1
Heiko "Dealer" Habich 2
Johannes "El Longo" Schardt 2
Automat 2
Hansi "Highlander" Burgwinkel 1
Norbert Heep
Norbert Heep 2
Automat 1
Heiko "Dealer" Habich 1
Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann 2
Automat 2
Johannes "El Longo" Schardt 1
Heiko "Dealer" Habich 2
Automat 1
Johannes "El Longo" Schardt 1
Norbert Heep 2
Automat 2
Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann
Norbert Heep 2
Automat 1
Heiko "Dealer" Habich 1
Heiko "Dealer" Habich
Automat 2
Norbert Heep

Round 12

Norbert Heep 2 W vs.
Heiko "Dealer" Habich 1 L Automat 1 11:30

Round 11

Heiko "Dealer" Habich 2 W vs.
Johannes "El Longo" Schardt 1 L Automat 1 14:44

Norbert Heep 2 W vs.
Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann L Automat 2 13:13

Round 10

Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann 2 W vs.
Johannes "El Longo" Schardt 1 L Automat 2 16:10

Norbert Heep 2 W vs.
Heiko "Dealer" Habich 1 L Automat 1 15:57

Round 9

Johannes "El Longo" Schardt 2 W vs.
Hansi "Highlander" Burgwinkel 1 L Automat 2 14:40

Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann 1 L vs.
Heiko "Dealer" Habich 2 W Automat 1 14:26

Round 8

Heiko "Dealer" Habich L vs.
Johannes "El Longo" Schardt 2 W Automat 1 16:28

Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann 2 W vs.
Adrian Burgwinkel 1 L Automat 3 16:36

Norbert Heep 2 W vs.
Hansi "Highlander" Burgwinkel L Automat 2 16:08

Round 7

Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann L vs.
Johannes "El Longo" Schardt 2 W Automat 3 11:46

Norbert Heep 2 W vs.
Adrian Burgwinkel L Automat 1 12:05

Uwe "Icke" Steinicke L vs.
Heiko "Dealer" Habich 2 W Automat 2 11:32

Round 6

Adrian Burgwinkel L vs.
Johannes "El Longo" Schardt 2 W Automat 1 08:00

Florian "Zombie" Wunderlich L vs.
Hansi "Highlander" Burgwinkel 2 W Automat 2 10:52

Heiko "Dealer" Habich 2 W vs.
Arno "-Kli-Kla-" Klawitter 1 L Automat 3 17:49

Norbert Heep 2 W vs.
Alina Burgwinkel L Automat 2 09:33

Uwe "Icke" Steinicke 1 L vs.
Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann 2 W Automat 1 15:30

Round 5

Arno "-Kli-Kla-" Klawitter L vs.
Adrian Burgwinkel 2 W Automat 3 12:41

Hansi "Highlander" Burgwinkel 2 W vs.
Alina Burgwinkel L Automat 1 07:52

Heiko "Dealer" Habich 2 W vs.
Florian "Zombie" Wunderlich L Automat 3 09:18

Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann 2 W vs.
Anja "Entchen" Schlimm 1 L Automat 2 17:20

Norbert Heep 2 W vs.
Johannes "El Longo" Schardt L Automat 2 10:11

Uwe "Icke" Steinicke 2 W vs.
Dieter Hilbert L Automat 1 14:28

Round 4

Adrian Burgwinkel L vs.
Hansi "Highlander" Burgwinkel 2 W Automat 3 11:14

Anja "Entchen" Schlimm L vs.
Heiko "Dealer" Habich 2 W Automat 2 13:43

Arno "-Kli-Kla-" Klawitter 2 W vs.
Uwe "Icke" Steinicke 1 L Automat 3 18:56

Florian "Zombie" Wunderlich 2 W vs.
Alina Burgwinkel L Automat 1 15:54

Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann 2 W vs.
Petra Hilbert L Automat 2 10:59

Norbert Heep 2 W vs.
Dieter Hilbert L Automat 1 08:41

Round 3

Adrian Burgwinkel 2 W vs.
Florian "Zombie" Wunderlich L Automat 2 11:05

Arno "-Kli-Kla-" Klawitter 2 W vs.
Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann L Automat 3 09:25

Dieter Hilbert L vs.
Heiko "Dealer" Habich 2 W Automat 2 15:41

Johannes "El Longo" Schardt 1 L vs.
Hansi "Highlander" Burgwinkel 2 W Automat 1 12:30

Petra Hilbert L vs.
Norbert Heep 2 W Automat 1 12:38

Uwe "Icke" Steinicke 2 W vs.
Anja "Entchen" Schlimm L Automat 3 15:11

Round 2

Adrian Burgwinkel 2 W vs.
Uwe "Icke" Steinicke L Automat 2 13:36

Alina Burgwinkel L vs.
Johannes "El Longo" Schardt 2 W Automat 2 09:00

Dieter Hilbert 2 W vs.
Petra Hilbert L Automat 3 09:22

Florian "Zombie" Wunderlich 1 L vs.
Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann 2 W Automat 1 12:26

Hansi "Highlander" Burgwinkel 1 L vs.
Heiko "Dealer" Habich 2 W Automat 1 13:23

Norbert Heep 2 W vs.
Arno "-Kli-Kla-" Klawitter 1 L Automat 3 16:48

Round 1

Alina Burgwinkel 2 W vs.
Petra Hilbert L Automat 1 16:28

Anja "Entchen" Schlimm L vs.
Adrian Burgwinkel 2 W Automat 3 14:17

Arno "-Kli-Kla-" Klawitter L vs.
Johannes "El Longo" Schardt 2 W Automat 2 09:09

Dieter Hilbert L vs.
Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann 2 W Automat 2 12:48

Norbert Heep 1 L vs.
Florian "Zombie" Wunderlich 2 W Automat 3 14:37

Uwe "Icke" Steinicke 2 W vs.
Hansi "Highlander" Burgwinkel 1 L Automat 1 11:49

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20