Rose Fire Company Blind Draw #1

Updated 8:42am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jimmy // Paul
(bye)
Chris S // Doug
Board 2
Kevin // Shannon
Beth // Kitz
(bye)
(bye)
Michelle // Mike M
Jason V // Tina W
(bye)
Austin // Devon
Board 7
Eric W // Pat K
Donna S // Lea
Board 4
Denny // Smitty
(bye)
Jason C // Mike K
Jimmy // Paul
A
Board 7
Kevin // Shannon
Beth // Kitz
B
Board 5
Michelle // Mike M
Jason V // Tina W
C
Board 3
Austin // Devon
Denny // Smitty
D
Board 1
Jason C // Mike K
Jimmy // Paul
E
Board 2
Beth // Kitz
Austin // Devon
F
Board 5
Denny // Smitty
Jimmy // Paul
G
Board 6
Denny // Smitty
Denny // Smitty
Board 2
Austin // Devon
Austin // Devon
Board 6
Denny // Smitty
Denny // Smitty
(bye)
Chris S // Doug
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Eric W // Pat K
Donna S // Lea
(bye)
Chris S // Doug
D
Board 6
Jason C // Mike K
(bye)
C
Jason V // Tina W
Eric W // Pat K
B
Board 3
Michelle // Mike M
Donna S // Lea
A
Board 1
Kevin // Shannon
Jason C // Mike K
Board 7
Jason V // Tina W
Michelle // Mike M
Board 4
Kevin // Shannon
Jason C // Mike K
E
Board 3
Beth // Kitz
Kevin // Shannon
F
Board 5
Austin // Devon
Beth // Kitz
Board 4
Austin // Devon
Austin // Devon
G
Board 1
Jimmy // Paul
Austin // Devon

1st

  Denny // Smitty

2nd

  Austin // Devon

3rd

  Jimmy // Paul

4th

  Beth // Kitz

5th

  Jason C // Mike K

  Kevin // Shannon

7th

  Jason V // Tina W

  Michelle // Mike M

9th

  Chris S // Doug

  Eric W // Pat K

  Donna S // Lea

Final - Match 2

Austin // Devon L vs.
Denny // Smitty W Board 6 09:37

Final

Denny // Smitty L vs.
Austin // Devon W Board 2 10:04

Elimination Final

Austin // Devon W vs.
Jimmy // Paul L Board 1 12:40

Elimination Semi-final

Beth // Kitz L vs.
Austin // Devon W Board 4 16:27

Winners Final

Jimmy // Paul L vs.
Denny // Smitty W Board 6 16:37

Elimination 4

Jason C // Mike K L vs.
Beth // Kitz W Board 3 13:55

Kevin // Shannon L vs.
Austin // Devon W Board 5 10:34

Elimination 3

Jason C // Mike K W vs.
Jason V // Tina W L Board 7 14:38

Michelle // Mike M L vs.
Kevin // Shannon W Board 4 15:32

Winners Semi-finals

Austin // Devon L vs.
Denny // Smitty W Board 5 07:43

Jimmy // Paul W vs.
Beth // Kitz L Board 2 19:27

Elimination 2

Chris S // Doug L vs.
Jason C // Mike K W Board 6 15:12

Donna S // Lea L vs.
Kevin // Shannon W Board 1 14:47

Eric W // Pat K L vs.
Michelle // Mike M W Board 3 14:25

Winners 1

Beth // Kitz W vs.
Michelle // Mike M L Board 5 33:11

Denny // Smitty W vs.
Jason C // Mike K L Board 1 15:35

Jason V // Tina W L vs.
Austin // Devon W Board 3 07:57

Jimmy // Paul W vs.
Kevin // Shannon L Board 7 15:53

Round 1

Austin // Devon W vs.
Eric W // Pat K L Board 7 08:41

Chris S // Doug L vs.
Kevin // Shannon W Board 2 19:07

Donna S // Lea L vs.
Denny // Smitty W Board 4 16:34

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20