BSS DIV B 7/29/22

Updated 10:32am

None.

Final - Match 2

12 ANDREW D // 15 BK vs.
17 RAZZ // 3 HITTMAN

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

10 TIM W // 13 LEXI
(bye)
14 JORDAN // 8 SUPER T
BOARD 7
4 JJANKE // 5 SLIM
11 STEVIE B // 6 BABY T
(bye)
(bye)
1 JOY // 9 JESSE
16 BRANDON // 18 NICOLE
(bye)
(bye)
17 RAZZ // 3 HITTMAN
2 JANO // 7 DELAYNE
(bye)
(bye)
12 ANDREW D // 15 BK
10 TIM W // 13 LEXI
A
BOARD 9
4 JJANKE // 5 SLIM
11 STEVIE B // 6 BABY T
B
BOARD 8
1 JOY // 9 JESSE
16 BRANDON // 18 NICOLE
C
BOARD 9
17 RAZZ // 3 HITTMAN
2 JANO // 7 DELAYNE
D
BOARD 11
12 ANDREW D // 15 BK
4 JJANKE // 5 SLIM
E
BOARD 10
1 JOY // 9 JESSE
17 RAZZ // 3 HITTMAN
F
BOARD 7
12 ANDREW D // 15 BK
1 JOY // 9 JESSE
G
BOARD 10
17 RAZZ // 3 HITTMAN
17 RAZZ // 3 HITTMAN
BOARD 8
12 ANDREW D // 15 BK
12 ANDREW D // 15 BK
17 RAZZ // 3 HITTMAN
(bye)
14 JORDAN // 8 SUPER T
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
14 JORDAN // 8 SUPER T
D
BOARD 8
2 JANO // 7 DELAYNE
(bye)
C
16 BRANDON // 18 NICOLE
(bye)
B
11 STEVIE B // 6 BABY T
(bye)
A
10 TIM W // 13 LEXI
2 JANO // 7 DELAYNE
BOARD 10
16 BRANDON // 18 NICOLE
11 STEVIE B // 6 BABY T
BOARD 7
10 TIM W // 13 LEXI
2 JANO // 7 DELAYNE
E
BOARD 7
4 JJANKE // 5 SLIM
11 STEVIE B // 6 BABY T
F
BOARD 9
12 ANDREW D // 15 BK
4 JJANKE // 5 SLIM
BOARD 7
12 ANDREW D // 15 BK
12 ANDREW D // 15 BK
G
BOARD 7
1 JOY // 9 JESSE
12 ANDREW D // 15 BK

3rd

  1 JOY // 9 JESSE

4th

  4 JJANKE // 5 SLIM

5th

  2 JANO // 7 DELAYNE

  11 STEVIE B // 6 BABY T

7th

  16 BRANDON // 18 NICOLE

  10 TIM W // 13 LEXI

9th

  14 JORDAN // 8 SUPER T

Final

17 RAZZ // 3 HITTMAN L vs.
12 ANDREW D // 15 BK W BOARD 8 44:19

Elimination Final

12 ANDREW D // 15 BK W vs.
1 JOY // 9 JESSE L BOARD 7 38:24

Elimination Semi-final

4 JJANKE // 5 SLIM L vs.
12 ANDREW D // 15 BK W BOARD 7 20:01

Winners Final

1 JOY // 9 JESSE L vs.
17 RAZZ // 3 HITTMAN W BOARD 10 43:16

Elimination 4

11 STEVIE B // 6 BABY T L vs.
12 ANDREW D // 15 BK W BOARD 9 32:10

2 JANO // 7 DELAYNE L vs.
4 JJANKE // 5 SLIM W BOARD 7 19:50

Elimination 3

11 STEVIE B // 6 BABY T W vs.
10 TIM W // 13 LEXI L BOARD 7 35:39

2 JANO // 7 DELAYNE W vs.
16 BRANDON // 18 NICOLE L BOARD 10 19:37

Winners Semi-finals

17 RAZZ // 3 HITTMAN W vs.
12 ANDREW D // 15 BK L BOARD 7 44:16

4 JJANKE // 5 SLIM L vs.
1 JOY // 9 JESSE W BOARD 10 25:51

Elimination 2

14 JORDAN // 8 SUPER T L vs.
2 JANO // 7 DELAYNE W BOARD 8 38:07

Winners 1

10 TIM W // 13 LEXI L vs.
4 JJANKE // 5 SLIM W BOARD 9 21:51

11 STEVIE B // 6 BABY T L vs.
1 JOY // 9 JESSE W BOARD 8 23:50

16 BRANDON // 18 NICOLE L vs.
17 RAZZ // 3 HITTMAN W BOARD 9 24:39

2 JANO // 7 DELAYNE L vs.
12 ANDREW D // 15 BK W BOARD 11 32:32

Round 1

14 JORDAN // 8 SUPER T L vs.
4 JJANKE // 5 SLIM W BOARD 7 30:37

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20