In The Net Sports Complex Cornhole

Updated 8:51pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

D&D
(bye)
Snipers
1
Kitzmiller
Army Navy
5
Barney & Bri
Martins
2
M&B
Backyard Boys
8
Orth
Donnie & Rick
3
Miller Lite
Last Place
4
UMD
C&J
6
Lehman
MDC
3
Our Bags Your Chin
Joe & Dane
7
Mighty Kites
Hole Seekers
1
Shampow
Jacobs Creek
8
Trucker and A Pro
Thunderbirds
5
Team Cody
30 Stones
7
Grandpas
C&C Shooters
4
Slick N Sticky
In The Net
6
Let It Fly
D&D
A
4
Snipers
Barney & Bri
B
7
M&B
Backyard Boys
C
1
Miller Lite
UMD
D
3
C&J
Our Bags Your Chin
E
1
Joe & Dane
Hole Seekers
F
5
Trucker and A Pro
Team Cody
G
7
30 Stones
Slick N Sticky
H
8
In The Net
Snipers
I
1
Barney & Bri
Backyard Boys
J
7
C&J
Our Bags Your Chin
K
6
Trucker and A Pro
30 Stones
L
2
Slick N Sticky
Snipers
M
1
C&J
Our Bags Your Chin
N
7
Slick N Sticky
C&J
O
1
Our Bags Your Chin
Our Bags Your Chin
1
D&D
D&D
8
Our Bags Your Chin
D&D
(bye)
Kitzmiller
Army Navy
6
Martins
Orth
5
Donnie & Rick
Last Place
2
Lehman
MDC
2
Mighty Kites
Shampow
3
Jacobs Creek
Thunderbirds
8
Grandpas
C&C Shooters
4
Let It Fly
Kitzmiller
H
8
In The Net
Martins
G
7
Team Cody
Donnie & Rick
F
5
Hole Seekers
Lehman
E
1
Joe & Dane
MDC
D
2
UMD
Shampow
C
3
Miller Lite
Thunderbirds
B
6
M&B
Let It Fly
A
4
D&D
Kitzmiller
5
Martins
Donnie & Rick
4
Joe & Dane
MDC
1
Miller Lite
M&B
6
D&D
Kitzmiller
J
3
Backyard Boys
Joe & Dane
I
1
Barney & Bri
MDC
L
8
30 Stones
D&D
K
2
Trucker and A Pro
Kitzmiller
6
Joe & Dane
MDC
1
D&D
Joe & Dane
N
3
Slick N Sticky
D&D
M
7
Snipers
Slick N Sticky
5
D&D
D&D
O
1
C&J
D&D

1st

  D&D

2nd

  Our Bags Your Chin

3rd

  C&J

4th

  Slick N Sticky

5th

  Joe & Dane

  Snipers

7th

  Kitzmiller

  MDC

9th

  Backyard Boys

  Barney & Bri

  30 Stones

  Trucker and A Pro

13th

  Martins

  Donnie & Rick

  Miller Lite

  M&B

17th

  In The Net

  Team Cody

  Hole Seekers

  Lehman

  UMD

  Shampow

  Thunderbirds

  Let It Fly

25th

  Army Navy

  Orth

  Last Place

  Mighty Kites

  Jacobs Creek

  Grandpas

  C&C Shooters

Final - Match 2

D&D W vs.
Our Bags Your Chin L 8 00:08

Final

Our Bags Your Chin L vs.
D&D W 1 27:32

Elimination Final

D&D W vs.
C&J L 1 10:34

Elimination Semi-final

Slick N Sticky L vs.
D&D W 5 14:15

Winners Final

C&J L vs.
Our Bags Your Chin W 1 21:29

Elimination 6

D&D W vs.
Snipers L 7 07:07

Joe & Dane L vs.
Slick N Sticky W 3 16:33

Elimination 5

Kitzmiller L vs.
Joe & Dane W 6 19:58

MDC L vs.
D&D W 1 14:40

Winners Semi-finals

Our Bags Your Chin W vs.
Slick N Sticky L 7 14:29

Snipers L vs.
C&J W 1 14:21

Elimination 4

D&D W vs.
Trucker and A Pro L 2 09:35

Joe & Dane W vs.
Barney & Bri L 1 18:43

Kitzmiller W vs.
Backyard Boys L 3 20:05

MDC W vs.
30 Stones L 8 13:10

Elimination 3

Donnie & Rick L vs.
Joe & Dane W 4 17:38

Kitzmiller W vs.
Martins L 5 17:18

M&B L vs.
D&D W 6 11:40

MDC W vs.
Miller Lite L 1 16:40

Winners 2

30 Stones L vs.
Slick N Sticky W 2 15:00

Backyard Boys L vs.
C&J W 7 11:14

Our Bags Your Chin W vs.
Trucker and A Pro L 6 21:17

Snipers W vs.
Barney & Bri L 1 09:50

Elimination 2

Donnie & Rick W vs.
Hole Seekers L 5 12:04

Kitzmiller W vs.
In The Net L 8 08:53

Lehman L vs.
Joe & Dane W 1 09:34

Let It Fly L vs.
D&D W 4 06:36

Martins W vs.
Team Cody L 7 12:50

MDC W vs.
UMD L 2 12:38

Shampow L vs.
Miller Lite W 3 08:38

Thunderbirds L vs.
M&B W 6 08:59

Elimination 1

Army Navy L vs.
Martins W 6 08:54

C&C Shooters L vs.
Let It Fly W 4 12:26

Last Place L vs.
Lehman W 2 13:34

MDC W vs.
Mighty Kites L 2 13:46

Orth L vs.
Donnie & Rick W 5 18:34

Shampow W vs.
Jacobs Creek L 3 12:49

Thunderbirds W vs.
Grandpas L 8 16:12

Winners 1

Backyard Boys W vs.
Miller Lite L 1 14:50

Barney & Bri W vs.
M&B L 7 18:27

D&D L vs.
Snipers W 4 11:57

Hole Seekers L vs.
Trucker and A Pro W 5 10:59

Our Bags Your Chin W vs.
Joe & Dane L 1 11:35

Slick N Sticky W vs.
In The Net L 8 06:04

Team Cody L vs.
30 Stones W 7 06:45

UMD L vs.
C&J W 3 11:38

Round 1

30 Stones W vs.
Grandpas L 7 09:16

Army Navy L vs.
Barney & Bri W 5 08:49

Backyard Boys W vs.
Orth L 8 15:07

C&C Shooters L vs.
Slick N Sticky W 4 08:09

C&J W vs.
Lehman L 6 11:53

Donnie & Rick L vs.
Miller Lite W 3 13:57

Hole Seekers W vs.
Shampow L 1 15:16

In The Net W vs.
Let It Fly L 6 19:07

Jacobs Creek L vs.
Trucker and A Pro W 8 07:31

Joe & Dane W vs.
Mighty Kites L 7 10:54

Last Place L vs.
UMD W 4 11:45

Martins L vs.
M&B W 2 17:28

MDC L vs.
Our Bags Your Chin W 3 10:00

Snipers W vs.
Kitzmiller L 1 07:49

Thunderbirds L vs.
Team Cody W 5 10:56

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20