Elimination Semi-final
Adam Harris // Laura Presnell W vs.
Robert Gibson L Board 3 06:44
Winners Final
Augustine // Ivan Escabar W vs.
Dustin Williams // Vance Moore L Board 2 15:51
Elimination 4
Adam Harris // Laura Presnell W vs.
Chris Pressley // Tyler Galloway L Board 3 21:04
Robert Gibson W vs.
Dwayne W // William G L Board 1 04:55
Elimination 3
Adam Harris // Laura Presnell W vs.
Adrianna Escavar 6 // Terry Caudle L Board 3 15:58
Alex Leatherwood // Jack Bettis L vs.
Robert Gibson W Board 4 15:32
Winners Semi-finals
Chris Pressley // Tyler Galloway L vs.
Augustine // Ivan Escabar W Board 2 17:18
Dustin Williams // Vance Moore W vs.
Dwayne W // William G L Board 4 15:56
Elimination 2
Adam Harris // Laura Presnell W vs.
Rob Nutgrass // Anthony Woody L Board 4 10:08
Adrianna Escavar 6 // Terry Caudle W vs.
Dano // Jason Caldwell 4 L Board 3 16:10
Alex Leatherwood // Jack Bettis W vs.
Jet Leatherwood 6 // Shannon Presnell L Board 1 08:45
Robert Gibson W vs.
Danny Williams // Mellissa. 7 L Board 4 12:12
Elimination 1
Adrianna Escavar 6 // Terry Caudle W vs.
Justin Shipmin // Payton 5 L Board 3 16:09
Alex Leatherwood // Jack Bettis W vs.
Kyrstal 6 // Thomas Smith L Board 1 10:56
Winners 1
Augustine // Ivan Escabar W vs.
Jet Leatherwood 6 // Shannon Presnell L Board 2 12:10
Danny Williams // Mellissa. 7 L vs.
Chris Pressley // Tyler Galloway W Board 4 13:51
Dano // Jason Caldwell 4 L vs.
Dustin Williams // Vance Moore W Board 1 14:37
Dwayne W // William G W vs.
Rob Nutgrass // Anthony Woody L Board 2 11:45
Round 1
Adam Harris // Laura Presnell L vs.
Chris Pressley // Tyler Galloway W Board 1 13:24
Alex Leatherwood // Jack Bettis L vs.
Dano // Jason Caldwell 4 W Board 4 17:38
Augustine // Ivan Escabar W vs.
Adrianna Escavar 6 // Terry Caudle L Board 3 10:14
Dwayne W // William G W vs.
Robert Gibson L Board 2 13:21
Justin Shipmin // Payton 5 L vs.
Jet Leatherwood 6 // Shannon Presnell W Board 3 11:26
Kyrstal 6 // Thomas Smith L vs.
Dustin Williams // Vance Moore W Board 1 10:15