8/10 DIV B

Updated 2:06pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

BOB L // LAUREN G
(bye)
MR PNUT // TOWANDA
BOARD 8
ASHLEY Z // SUGAR BRITCHES
MADMAN // SAMANTHA E
BOARD 5
DUPA // STEF
LINDZ // TONY T
BOARD 6
B.K. // JASON B
JANO // PUMA
(bye)
SLOPPY JOE // SPECIAL K
BOARD 7
DOTS // SARA P
TRISHA K // WHITTY
BOARD 9
TYLER R // ZEE KEEPER
(bye)
LIGHTWEIGHT // PREACHER
BOB L // LAUREN G
A
BOARD 6
ASHLEY Z // SUGAR BRITCHES
MADMAN // SAMANTHA E
B
BOARD 8
LINDZ // TONY T
JANO // PUMA
C
BOARD 5
SLOPPY JOE // SPECIAL K
TRISHA K // WHITTY
D
BOARD 9
LIGHTWEIGHT // PREACHER
BOB L // LAUREN G
E
BOARD 9
LINDZ // TONY T
SLOPPY JOE // SPECIAL K
F
BOARD 7
LIGHTWEIGHT // PREACHER
BOB L // LAUREN G
G
BOARD 8
LIGHTWEIGHT // PREACHER
BOB L // LAUREN G
BOARD 1
LIGHTWEIGHT // PREACHER
BOB L // LAUREN G
(bye)
MR PNUT // TOWANDA
DUPA // STEF
BOARD 7
B.K. // JASON B
(bye)
DOTS // SARA P
TYLER R // ZEE KEEPER
(bye)
MR PNUT // TOWANDA
D
BOARD 9
TRISHA K // WHITTY
B.K. // JASON B
C
BOARD 5
JANO // PUMA
DOTS // SARA P
B
BOARD 8
MADMAN // SAMANTHA E
TYLER R // ZEE KEEPER
A
BOARD 6
ASHLEY Z // SUGAR BRITCHES
TRISHA K // WHITTY
BOARD 7
JANO // PUMA
MADMAN // SAMANTHA E
BOARD 9
TYLER R // ZEE KEEPER
JANO // PUMA
E
BOARD 7
LINDZ // TONY T
MADMAN // SAMANTHA E
F
BOARD 6
SLOPPY JOE // SPECIAL K
JANO // PUMA
BOARD 6
MADMAN // SAMANTHA E
MADMAN // SAMANTHA E
G
BOARD 7
LIGHTWEIGHT // PREACHER
LIGHTWEIGHT // PREACHER

1st

  BOB L // LAUREN G

2nd

  LIGHTWEIGHT // PREACHER

3rd

  MADMAN // SAMANTHA E

4th

  JANO // PUMA

5th

  LINDZ // TONY T

  SLOPPY JOE // SPECIAL K

7th

  TRISHA K // WHITTY

  TYLER R // ZEE KEEPER

9th

  MR PNUT // TOWANDA

  B.K. // JASON B

  DOTS // SARA P

  ASHLEY Z // SUGAR BRITCHES

13th

  DUPA // STEF

Final

BOB L // LAUREN G W vs.
LIGHTWEIGHT // PREACHER L BOARD 1 34:49

Elimination Final

MADMAN // SAMANTHA E L vs.
LIGHTWEIGHT // PREACHER W BOARD 7 28:25

Elimination Semi-final

JANO // PUMA L vs.
MADMAN // SAMANTHA E W BOARD 6 36:04

Winners Final

BOB L // LAUREN G W vs.
LIGHTWEIGHT // PREACHER L BOARD 8 37:12

Elimination 4

JANO // PUMA W vs.
LINDZ // TONY T L BOARD 7 56:15

MADMAN // SAMANTHA E W vs.
SLOPPY JOE // SPECIAL K L BOARD 6 29:56

Elimination 3

MADMAN // SAMANTHA E W vs.
TYLER R // ZEE KEEPER L BOARD 9 27:31

TRISHA K // WHITTY L vs.
JANO // PUMA W BOARD 7 46:15

Winners Semi-finals

BOB L // LAUREN G W vs.
LINDZ // TONY T L BOARD 9 36:04

SLOPPY JOE // SPECIAL K L vs.
LIGHTWEIGHT // PREACHER W BOARD 7 27:30

Elimination 2

B.K. // JASON B L vs.
JANO // PUMA W BOARD 5 32:46

DOTS // SARA P L vs.
MADMAN // SAMANTHA E W BOARD 8 24:39

MR PNUT // TOWANDA L vs.
TRISHA K // WHITTY W BOARD 9 34:32

TYLER R // ZEE KEEPER W vs.
ASHLEY Z // SUGAR BRITCHES L BOARD 6 40:48

Elimination 1

DUPA // STEF L vs.
B.K. // JASON B W BOARD 7 24:33

Winners 1

BOB L // LAUREN G W vs.
ASHLEY Z // SUGAR BRITCHES L BOARD 6 45:40

JANO // PUMA L vs.
SLOPPY JOE // SPECIAL K W BOARD 5 27:09

MADMAN // SAMANTHA E L vs.
LINDZ // TONY T W BOARD 8 35:41

TRISHA K // WHITTY L vs.
LIGHTWEIGHT // PREACHER W BOARD 9 24:42

Round 1

LINDZ // TONY T W vs.
B.K. // JASON B L BOARD 6 39:28

MADMAN // SAMANTHA E W vs.
DUPA // STEF L BOARD 5 22:22

MR PNUT // TOWANDA L vs.
ASHLEY Z // SUGAR BRITCHES W BOARD 8 40:14

SLOPPY JOE // SPECIAL K W vs.
DOTS // SARA P L BOARD 7 36:48

TRISHA K // WHITTY W vs.
TYLER R // ZEE KEEPER L BOARD 9 19:12

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20