Tournament Tuesday 1 (Squad Queue)

Updated 12:36am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Junior & Ryll
(bye)
Ben & Matt 1
Sammy & British Adam 12
Julian & Mike
(bye)
(bye)
Trent & Damien
Tyler & Dayne
(bye)
(bye)
Luke & Tomas
Adam & Braeden
(bye)
Ty & Spike 16
Ian & Riko 6
Junior & Ryll 16
A
Sammy & British Adam 2
Julian & Mike 3
B
Trent & Damien 5
Tyler & Dayne 2
C
Luke & Tomas 10
Adam & Braeden 10
D
Ty & Spike 6
Junior & Ryll 4
E
Trent & Damien 10
Luke & Tomas 18
F
Adam & Braeden 12
Trent & Damien 3
G
Luke & Tomas 13
Luke & Tomas 3
Adam & Braeden 4
Adam & Braeden 15
Luke & Tomas 6
Adam & Braeden
(bye)
Ben & Matt
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Ian & Riko
Ben & Matt
D
Ty & Spike 69
(bye)
C
Tyler & Dayne
(bye)
B
Julian & Mike
Ian & Riko 69
A
Sammy & British Adam
Ty & Spike 69
Tyler & Dayne
Julian & Mike
Ian & Riko 69
Ty & Spike 4
E
Junior & Ryll 12
Ian & Riko
F
Adam & Braeden 1
Junior & Ryll 1
Adam & Braeden 2
Adam & Braeden 2
G
Trent & Damien
Adam & Braeden

1st

  Adam & Braeden

2nd

  Luke & Tomas

3rd

  Trent & Damien

4th

  Junior & Ryll

5th

  Ty & Spike

  Ian & Riko

7th

  Tyler & Dayne

  Julian & Mike

9th

  Ben & Matt

  Sammy & British Adam

Final - Match 2

Adam & Braeden 15 W vs.
Luke & Tomas 6 L 35:12

Final

Luke & Tomas 3 L vs.
Adam & Braeden 4 W 09:19

Elimination Final

Adam & Braeden 2 W vs.
Trent & Damien L 23:56

Elimination Semi-final

Junior & Ryll 1 L vs.
Adam & Braeden 2 W 19:24

Winners Final

Trent & Damien 3 L vs.
Luke & Tomas 13 W 00:10

Elimination 4

Ian & Riko L vs.
Adam & Braeden 1 W 00:09

Ty & Spike 4 L vs.
Junior & Ryll 12 W 01:00

Elimination 3

Julian & Mike L vs.
Ian & Riko 69 W 00:07

Ty & Spike 69 W vs.
Tyler & Dayne L 00:08

Winners Semi-finals

Junior & Ryll 4 L vs.
Trent & Damien 10 W 14:35

Luke & Tomas 18 W vs.
Adam & Braeden 12 L 23:51

Elimination 2

Ben & Matt L vs.
Ty & Spike 69 W 00:08

Ian & Riko 69 W vs.
Sammy & British Adam L 00:11

Winners 1

Adam & Braeden 10 W vs.
Ty & Spike 6 L 07:35

Julian & Mike 3 L vs.
Trent & Damien 5 W 00:03

Junior & Ryll 16 W vs.
Sammy & British Adam 2 L 25:35

Tyler & Dayne 2 L vs.
Luke & Tomas 10 W 14:34

Round 1

Ben & Matt 1 L vs.
Sammy & British Adam 12 W 24:17

Ty & Spike 16 W vs.
Ian & Riko 6 L 27:59

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20