Final - Match 2
Rob R // Saun G W vs.
Chris H // Tony O L 1 00:05
Final
Chris H // Tony O L vs.
Rob R // Saun G W 2 00:09
Elimination Final
Rob R // Saun G W vs.
Wayne H // Zach Sparks L 3 00:06
Elimination Semi-final
Charlie K // John T L vs.
Rob R // Saun G W 2 17:59
Winners Final
Chris H // Tony O W vs.
Wayne H // Zach Sparks L 3 13:25
Elimination 6
Charlie K // John T W vs.
Greg English // Tony C L 1 10:33
Rob R // Saun G W vs.
Mike P // Nathon Y L 1 11:31
Elimination 5
Charlie K // John T W vs.
Jason Howard // Zach B L 1 09:33
Rob R // Saun G W vs.
Andrew K // Blake Minton L 2 20:44
Winners Semi-finals
Greg English // Tony C L vs.
Wayne H // Zach Sparks W 3 12:32
Mike P // Nathon Y L vs.
Chris H // Tony O W 3 11:38
Elimination 4
Andrew K // Blake Minton W vs.
Mike S // T Bone L 1 13:11
Charlie K // John T W vs.
Jordan Y // Karen E L 3 15:37
Drew H // Zach Schadler L vs.
Rob R // Saun G W 1 16:59
Jason Howard // Zach B W vs.
David M // Dustin S L 2 17:03
Elimination 3
Andrew K // Blake Minton W vs.
Mason Richards // Sean T L 1 09:14
Cl Thomas // Lucky L vs.
Charlie K // John T W 3 13:15
Drew H // Zach Schadler W vs.
Mike H // Tandy L 2 16:10
Jason Howard // Zach B W vs.
Grant H // Jimmy S L 1 12:42
Winners 2
Mike S // T Bone L vs.
Greg English // Tony C W 2 18:50
David M // Dustin S L vs.
Mike P // Nathon Y W 3 22:21
Jordan Y // Karen E L vs.
Chris H // Tony O W 1 12:46
Wayne H // Zach Sparks W vs.
Rob R // Saun G L 2 11:25
Elimination 2
Aaron // Gerald b L vs.
Mason Richards // Sean T W 1 17:40
Cl Thomas // Lucky W vs.
Josh Rhinerson // Mark B L 3 13:21
Drew H // Zach Schadler W vs.
Pete D // Todd H L 2 13:10
Winners 1
Charlie K // John T L vs.
Wayne H // Zach Sparks W 1 12:05
David M // Dustin S W vs.
Mason Richards // Sean T L 1 08:03
Grant H // Jimmy S L vs.
Mike S // T Bone W 3 12:09
Greg English // Tony C W vs.
Jason Howard // Zach B L 2 11:20
Mike H // Tandy L vs.
Jordan Y // Karen E W 3 09:23
Mike P // Nathon Y W vs.
Andrew K // Blake Minton L 2 15:20
Pete D // Todd H L vs.
Chris H // Tony O W 1 08:09
Rob R // Saun G W vs.
Josh Rhinerson // Mark B L 3 10:25
Round 1
Mike S // T Bone W vs.
Drew H // Zach Schadler L 12:34
Cl Thomas // Lucky L vs.
Mason Richards // Sean T W 2 16:29
Rob R // Saun G W vs.
Aaron // Gerald b L 14:12