Final
Tina Armstrong/ Jerry Armstrong (1) W vs.
Cody Thacker/ Michael Carver (10) L 2 13:03
Elimination Final
Buddy Stacey/ Jennifer Frease (13) L vs.
Cody Thacker/ Michael Carver (10) W 3 13:29
Elimination Semi-final
Jason Swafford/tevor Toseland (5) L vs.
Buddy Stacey/ Jennifer Frease (13) W 3 13:12
Winners Final
Tina Armstrong/ Jerry Armstrong (1) W vs.
Cody Thacker/ Michael Carver (10) L 3 17:13
Elimination 4
Buddy Stacey/ Jennifer Frease (13) W vs.
Austin Thomason/ Willie Johns (11) L 1 16:33
Dee Knox/ Seth Draine (4) L vs.
Jason Swafford/tevor Toseland (5) W 4 14:20
Elimination 3
Buddy Stacey/ Jennifer Frease (13) W vs.
John Mansfield/ Bobby Rankin (7) L 4 16:15
Tracy Gregory/ Monte Bell (2) L vs.
Dee Knox/ Seth Draine (4) W 2 22:14
Winners Semi-finals
Austin Thomason/ Willie Johns (11) L vs.
Cody Thacker/ Michael Carver (10) W 1 12:50
Tina Armstrong/ Jerry Armstrong (1) W vs.
Jason Swafford/tevor Toseland (5) L 2 15:52
Elimination 2
Dee Knox/ Seth Draine (4) W vs.
Dennis Powers/ Mike Tudor (3) L 3 21:01
Donnie Long/ Dj Long (6) L vs.
Buddy Stacey/ Jennifer Frease (13) W 2 12:22
John Mansfield/ Bobby Rankin (7) W vs.
Dalton Jacobs/ Dalton Owens (9) L 4 18:39
Matt Martin/edwin Whitman (16) L vs.
Tracy Gregory/ Monte Bell (2) W 1 11:13
Elimination 1
Derrick Esmond/ Ed Norwood (14) L vs.
Donnie Long/ Dj Long (6) W 1 12:15
John Mansfield/ Bobby Rankin (7) W vs.
James Stump/ Chris Reece (15) L 1 13:32
Lisa Gannon/ Traci Goodman (12) L vs.
Dee Knox/ Seth Draine (4) W 3 25:14
Matt Martin/edwin Whitman (16) W vs.
Gary Marlin/ Kam Street (8) L 2 10:31
Winners 1
Cody Thacker/ Michael Carver (10) W vs.
Tracy Gregory/ Monte Bell (2) L 4 10:15
Jason Swafford/tevor Toseland (5) W vs.
Buddy Stacey/ Jennifer Frease (13) L 4 13:48
Tina Armstrong/ Jerry Armstrong (1) W vs.
Dalton Jacobs/ Dalton Owens (9) L 1 11:29
Round 1
Austin Thomason/ Willie Johns (11) W vs.
Donnie Long/ Dj Long (6) L 4 17:04
Dalton Jacobs/ Dalton Owens (9) W vs.
Gary Marlin/ Kam Street (8) L 3 19:13
Dennis Powers/ Mike Tudor (3) W vs.
Derrick Esmond/ Ed Norwood (14) L 2 12:22
James Stump/ Chris Reece (15) L vs.
Tracy Gregory/ Monte Bell (2) W 3 11:10
John Mansfield/ Bobby Rankin (7) L vs.
Cody Thacker/ Michael Carver (10) W 2 09:10
Tina Armstrong/ Jerry Armstrong (1) W vs.
Matt Martin/edwin Whitman (16) L 4 09:17