Aco Doubles 11/17/19

Updated 6:07am

Round 1

Buddy Stacey/ Jennifer Frease (13) vs.
Dee Knox/ Seth Draine (4) 2 17:15:42

Winners 1

Dennis Powers/ Mike Tudor (3) vs.
Austin Thomason/ Willie Johns (11) 3 17:04:22

Round 1

Jason Swafford/tevor Toseland (5) vs.
Lisa Gannon/ Traci Goodman (12)

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Tina Armstrong/ Jerry Armstrong (1)
4
Matt Martin/edwin Whitman (16)
Dalton Jacobs/ Dalton Owens (9)
3
Gary Marlin/ Kam Street (8)
Jason Swafford/tevor Toseland (5)
Lisa Gannon/ Traci Goodman (12)
Buddy Stacey/ Jennifer Frease (13)
2
Dee Knox/ Seth Draine (4)
Dennis Powers/ Mike Tudor (3)
2
Derrick Esmond/ Ed Norwood (14)
Austin Thomason/ Willie Johns (11)
4
Donnie Long/ Dj Long (6)
John Mansfield/ Bobby Rankin (7)
2
Cody Thacker/ Michael Carver (10)
James Stump/ Chris Reece (15)
3
Tracy Gregory/ Monte Bell (2)
Tina Armstrong/ Jerry Armstrong (1)
A
1
Dalton Jacobs/ Dalton Owens (9)
Jason Swafford/tevor Toseland (5)
B
4
Buddy Stacey/ Jennifer Frease (13)
Dennis Powers/ Mike Tudor (3)
C
3
Austin Thomason/ Willie Johns (11)
Cody Thacker/ Michael Carver (10)
D
4
Tracy Gregory/ Monte Bell (2)
Tina Armstrong/ Jerry Armstrong (1)
E
2
Jason Swafford/tevor Toseland (5)
Austin Thomason/ Willie Johns (11)
F
1
Cody Thacker/ Michael Carver (10)
Tina Armstrong/ Jerry Armstrong (1)
G
3
Cody Thacker/ Michael Carver (10)
Tina Armstrong/ Jerry Armstrong (1)
2
Cody Thacker/ Michael Carver (10)
Tina Armstrong/ Jerry Armstrong (1)
Matt Martin/edwin Whitman (16)
2
Gary Marlin/ Kam Street (8)
Lisa Gannon/ Traci Goodman (12)
3
Dee Knox/ Seth Draine (4)
Derrick Esmond/ Ed Norwood (14)
1
Donnie Long/ Dj Long (6)
John Mansfield/ Bobby Rankin (7)
1
James Stump/ Chris Reece (15)
Matt Martin/edwin Whitman (16)
D
1
Tracy Gregory/ Monte Bell (2)
Dee Knox/ Seth Draine (4)
C
3
Dennis Powers/ Mike Tudor (3)
Donnie Long/ Dj Long (6)
B
2
Buddy Stacey/ Jennifer Frease (13)
John Mansfield/ Bobby Rankin (7)
A
4
Dalton Jacobs/ Dalton Owens (9)
Tracy Gregory/ Monte Bell (2)
2
Dee Knox/ Seth Draine (4)
Buddy Stacey/ Jennifer Frease (13)
4
John Mansfield/ Bobby Rankin (7)
Dee Knox/ Seth Draine (4)
E
4
Jason Swafford/tevor Toseland (5)
Buddy Stacey/ Jennifer Frease (13)
F
1
Austin Thomason/ Willie Johns (11)
Jason Swafford/tevor Toseland (5)
3
Buddy Stacey/ Jennifer Frease (13)
Buddy Stacey/ Jennifer Frease (13)
G
3
Cody Thacker/ Michael Carver (10)
Cody Thacker/ Michael Carver (10)

1st

  Tina Armstrong/ Jerry Armstrong (1)

2nd

  Cody Thacker/ Michael Carver (10)

3rd

  Buddy Stacey/ Jennifer Frease (13)

4th

  Jason Swafford/tevor Toseland (5)

5th

  Dee Knox/ Seth Draine (4)

  Austin Thomason/ Willie Johns (11)

7th

  Tracy Gregory/ Monte Bell (2)

  John Mansfield/ Bobby Rankin (7)

9th

  Matt Martin/edwin Whitman (16)

  Dennis Powers/ Mike Tudor (3)

  Donnie Long/ Dj Long (6)

  Dalton Jacobs/ Dalton Owens (9)

13th

  Gary Marlin/ Kam Street (8)

  Lisa Gannon/ Traci Goodman (12)

  Derrick Esmond/ Ed Norwood (14)

  James Stump/ Chris Reece (15)

Final

Tina Armstrong/ Jerry Armstrong (1) W vs.
Cody Thacker/ Michael Carver (10) L 2 13:03

Elimination Final

Buddy Stacey/ Jennifer Frease (13) L vs.
Cody Thacker/ Michael Carver (10) W 3 13:29

Elimination Semi-final

Jason Swafford/tevor Toseland (5) L vs.
Buddy Stacey/ Jennifer Frease (13) W 3 13:12

Winners Final

Tina Armstrong/ Jerry Armstrong (1) W vs.
Cody Thacker/ Michael Carver (10) L 3 17:13

Elimination 4

Buddy Stacey/ Jennifer Frease (13) W vs.
Austin Thomason/ Willie Johns (11) L 1 16:33

Dee Knox/ Seth Draine (4) L vs.
Jason Swafford/tevor Toseland (5) W 4 14:20

Elimination 3

Buddy Stacey/ Jennifer Frease (13) W vs.
John Mansfield/ Bobby Rankin (7) L 4 16:15

Tracy Gregory/ Monte Bell (2) L vs.
Dee Knox/ Seth Draine (4) W 2 22:14

Winners Semi-finals

Austin Thomason/ Willie Johns (11) L vs.
Cody Thacker/ Michael Carver (10) W 1 12:50

Tina Armstrong/ Jerry Armstrong (1) W vs.
Jason Swafford/tevor Toseland (5) L 2 15:52

Elimination 2

Dee Knox/ Seth Draine (4) W vs.
Dennis Powers/ Mike Tudor (3) L 3 21:01

Donnie Long/ Dj Long (6) L vs.
Buddy Stacey/ Jennifer Frease (13) W 2 12:22

John Mansfield/ Bobby Rankin (7) W vs.
Dalton Jacobs/ Dalton Owens (9) L 4 18:39

Matt Martin/edwin Whitman (16) L vs.
Tracy Gregory/ Monte Bell (2) W 1 11:13

Elimination 1

Derrick Esmond/ Ed Norwood (14) L vs.
Donnie Long/ Dj Long (6) W 1 12:15

John Mansfield/ Bobby Rankin (7) W vs.
James Stump/ Chris Reece (15) L 1 13:32

Lisa Gannon/ Traci Goodman (12) L vs.
Dee Knox/ Seth Draine (4) W 3 25:14

Matt Martin/edwin Whitman (16) W vs.
Gary Marlin/ Kam Street (8) L 2 10:31

Winners 1

Cody Thacker/ Michael Carver (10) W vs.
Tracy Gregory/ Monte Bell (2) L 4 10:15

Jason Swafford/tevor Toseland (5) W vs.
Buddy Stacey/ Jennifer Frease (13) L 4 13:48

Tina Armstrong/ Jerry Armstrong (1) W vs.
Dalton Jacobs/ Dalton Owens (9) L 1 11:29

Round 1

Austin Thomason/ Willie Johns (11) W vs.
Donnie Long/ Dj Long (6) L 4 17:04

Dalton Jacobs/ Dalton Owens (9) W vs.
Gary Marlin/ Kam Street (8) L 3 19:13

Dennis Powers/ Mike Tudor (3) W vs.
Derrick Esmond/ Ed Norwood (14) L 2 12:22

James Stump/ Chris Reece (15) L vs.
Tracy Gregory/ Monte Bell (2) W 3 11:10

John Mansfield/ Bobby Rankin (7) L vs.
Cody Thacker/ Michael Carver (10) W 2 09:10

Tina Armstrong/ Jerry Armstrong (1) W vs.
Matt Martin/edwin Whitman (16) L 4 09:17

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20