Blind Draw 1

Updated 7:06pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Katie Dee (1)
(bye) (16)
Peewee Deanna (9)
Board 4
Wes Stephanie (8)
Jeff B Sierra (5)
Board 1
Stephen C Bradley (12)
(bye) (13)
Chicken Mike W (4)
Justin Mike P (3)
(bye) (14)
Samantha Red (11)
Board 2
Jess Simpson (6)
Chad Adrian (7)
Board 6
Ralph David (10)
(bye) (15)
Tina Eugene (2)
Katie Dee (1)
A
Board 2
Peewee Deanna (9)
Stephen C Bradley (12)
B
Board 3
Chicken Mike W (4)
Justin Mike P (3)
C
Board 7
Jess Simpson (6)
Chad Adrian (7)
D
Board 1
Tina Eugene (2)
Katie Dee (1)
E
Board 4
Chicken Mike W (4)
Justin Mike P (3)
F
Board 5
Chad Adrian (7)
Chicken Mike W (4)
G
Board 7
Chad Adrian (7)
Chad Adrian (7)
Board 3
Tina Eugene (2)
Chad Adrian (7)
(bye) (16)
Wes Stephanie (8)
Jeff B Sierra (5)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Samantha Red (11)
Ralph David (10)
(bye) (15)
Wes Stephanie (8)
D
Board 2
Tina Eugene (2)
Jeff B Sierra (5)
C
Board 5
Jess Simpson (6)
Samantha Red (11)
B
Board 6
Stephen C Bradley (12)
Ralph David (10)
A
Board 7
Peewee Deanna (9)
Tina Eugene (2)
Board 6
Jeff B Sierra (5)
Stephen C Bradley (12)
Board 4
Ralph David (10)
Tina Eugene (2)
E
Board 7
Katie Dee (1)
Ralph David (10)
F
Board 2
Justin Mike P (3)
Tina Eugene (2)
Board 5
Ralph David (10)
Tina Eugene (2)
G
Board 1
Chicken Mike W (4)
Tina Eugene (2)

1st

  Chad Adrian (7)

2nd

  Tina Eugene (2)

3rd

  Chicken Mike W (4)

4th

  Ralph David (10)

5th

  Katie Dee (1)

  Justin Mike P (3)

7th

  Jeff B Sierra (5)

  Stephen C Bradley (12)

9th

  Wes Stephanie (8)

  Jess Simpson (6)

  Samantha Red (11)

  Peewee Deanna (9)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Chad Adrian (7) W vs.
Tina Eugene (2) L Board 3 12:55

Elimination Final

Tina Eugene (2) W vs.
Chicken Mike W (4) L Board 1 19:36

Elimination Semi-final

Tina Eugene (2) W vs.
Ralph David (10) L Board 5 12:07

Winners Final

Chicken Mike W (4) L vs.
Chad Adrian (7) W Board 7 15:21

Elimination 4

Ralph David (10) W vs.
Justin Mike P (3) L Board 2 10:22

Tina Eugene (2) W vs.
Katie Dee (1) L Board 7 14:53

Elimination 3

Stephen C Bradley (12) L vs.
Ralph David (10) W Board 4 11:59

Tina Eugene (2) W vs.
Jeff B Sierra (5) L Board 6 15:11

Winners Semi-finals

Justin Mike P (3) L vs.
Chad Adrian (7) W Board 5 10:17

Katie Dee (1) L vs.
Chicken Mike W (4) W Board 4 08:40

Elimination 2

Jeff B Sierra (5) W vs.
Jess Simpson (6) L Board 5 12:18

Ralph David (10) W vs.
Peewee Deanna (9) L Board 7 15:03

Samantha Red (11) L vs.
Stephen C Bradley (12) W Board 6 09:21

Wes Stephanie (8) L vs.
Tina Eugene (2) W Board 2 11:11

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Samantha Red (11) W 15:21

(bye) (16) L vs.
Wes Stephanie (8) W 21:37

Jeff B Sierra (5) W vs.
(bye) (13) L 18:15

Ralph David (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 28:02

Winners 1

Chad Adrian (7) W vs.
Tina Eugene (2) L Board 1 12:17

Justin Mike P (3) W vs.
Jess Simpson (6) L Board 7 11:59

Katie Dee (1) W vs.
Peewee Deanna (9) L Board 2 11:37

Stephen C Bradley (12) L vs.
Chicken Mike W (4) W Board 3 15:08

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Chicken Mike W (4) W 04:25

(bye) (15) L vs.
Tina Eugene (2) W 04:25

Chad Adrian (7) W vs.
Ralph David (10) L Board 6 21:07

Jeff B Sierra (5) L vs.
Stephen C Bradley (12) W Board 1 11:59

Justin Mike P (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 04:25

Katie Dee (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 04:25

Peewee Deanna (9) W vs.
Wes Stephanie (8) L Board 4 15:33

Samantha Red (11) L vs.
Jess Simpson (6) W Board 2 08:43

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20