Rack Monday

Updated 4:04am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Leo/Will
(bye)
Jose/Teddy
Board 1
Tyler/Taylor
Keith/Hose
Board 4
Kevin/Grant
Ronny/Thrill
Board 4
Francis/Campbell
Jewel/Veg
Board 3
Derrick/AO
Karla/TimW
Board 1
Alex/Rob
JD/Tommy
Board 2
Josh/Lil Scott
(bye)
Amber/Anthony
Leo/Will
A
Board 3
Jose/Teddy
Keith/Hose
B
Board 2
Ronny/Thrill
Jewel/Veg
C
Board 4
Alex/Rob
Josh/Lil Scott
D
Board 2
Amber/Anthony
Jose/Teddy
E
Board 4
Keith/Hose
Jewel/Veg
F
Board 2
Amber/Anthony
Keith/Hose
G
Board 1
Amber/Anthony
Amber/Anthony
Board 3
Keith/Hose
Amber/Anthony
(bye)
Tyler/Taylor
Kevin/Grant
Board 1
Francis/Campbell
Derrick/AO
Board 3
Karla/TimW
JD/Tommy
(bye)
Tyler/Taylor
D
Board 4
Josh/Lil Scott
Francis/Campbell
C
Board 1
Alex/Rob
Karla/TimW
B
Board 2
Ronny/Thrill
JD/Tommy
A
Board 3
Leo/Will
Josh/Lil Scott
Board 2
Francis/Campbell
Karla/TimW
Board 3
JD/Tommy
Francis/Campbell
E
Board 3
Jose/Teddy
JD/Tommy
F
Board 1
Jewel/Veg
Francis/Campbell
Board 4
Jewel/Veg
Jewel/Veg
G
Board 3
Keith/Hose
Keith/Hose

1st

  Amber/Anthony

2nd

  Keith/Hose

3rd

  Jewel/Veg

4th

  Francis/Campbell

5th

  Jose/Teddy

  JD/Tommy

7th

  Josh/Lil Scott

  Karla/TimW

9th

  Tyler/Taylor

  Alex/Rob

  Ronny/Thrill

  Leo/Will

13th

  Kevin/Grant

  Derrick/AO

Final

Amber/Anthony W vs.
Keith/Hose L Board 3 00:05

Elimination Final

Jewel/Veg L vs.
Keith/Hose W Board 3 00:08

Elimination Semi-final

Francis/Campbell L vs.
Jewel/Veg W Board 4 00:20

Winners Final

Keith/Hose L vs.
Amber/Anthony W Board 1 11:13

Elimination 4

Francis/Campbell W vs.
Jose/Teddy L Board 3 35:09

JD/Tommy L vs.
Jewel/Veg W Board 1 24:21

Elimination 3

Josh/Lil Scott L vs.
Francis/Campbell W Board 2 28:06

Karla/TimW L vs.
JD/Tommy W Board 3 21:54

Winners Semi-finals

Jewel/Veg L vs.
Amber/Anthony W Board 2 15:00

Jose/Teddy L vs.
Keith/Hose W Board 4 21:26

Elimination 2

Francis/Campbell W vs.
Alex/Rob L Board 1 38:10

JD/Tommy W vs.
Leo/Will L Board 3 17:34

Karla/TimW W vs.
Ronny/Thrill L Board 2 21:50

Tyler/Taylor L vs.
Josh/Lil Scott W Board 4 32:11

Elimination 1

Derrick/AO L vs.
Karla/TimW W Board 3 19:14

Kevin/Grant L vs.
Francis/Campbell W Board 1 25:00

Winners 1

Jewel/Veg W vs.
Alex/Rob L Board 4 21:10

Josh/Lil Scott L vs.
Amber/Anthony W Board 2 14:12

Keith/Hose W vs.
Ronny/Thrill L Board 2 25:39

Leo/Will L vs.
Jose/Teddy W Board 3 14:32

Round 1

JD/Tommy L vs.
Josh/Lil Scott W Board 2 15:56

Jewel/Veg W vs.
Derrick/AO L Board 3 28:42

Jose/Teddy W vs.
Tyler/Taylor L Board 1 11:58

Karla/TimW L vs.
Alex/Rob W Board 1 17:56

Keith/Hose W vs.
Kevin/Grant L Board 4 13:23

Ronny/Thrill W vs.
Francis/Campbell L Board 4 13:47

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20