May 30th, 2020

Updated 2:21pm

Final

Joe / Q (11) vs.
Tim / Bubba (13) Board 3 16:59:35

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Laney / Thomas (1)
(bye) (16)
Lori / Gene (9)
Board 2
Buzz / Liz (8)
The Fishers (5)
Board 3
April / Todd (12)
Tim / Bubba (13)
Board 1
Coach / Nancy (4)
Terri / Albert (3)
Board 4
The Durans (14)
Joe / Q (11)
Board 4
Steve S. / Chris (6)
Patrick / Ronald (7)
Board 1
Keith / ED (10)
Jordan / Kait (15)
Board 5
Noah / Superdave (2)
Laney / Thomas (1)
A
Board 2
Buzz / Liz (8)
The Fishers (5)
B
Board 5
Tim / Bubba (13)
Terri / Albert (3)
C
Board 2
Joe / Q (11)
Keith / ED (10)
D
Board 3
Jordan / Kait (15)
Buzz / Liz (8)
E
Board 3
Tim / Bubba (13)
Joe / Q (11)
F
Board 5
Keith / ED (10)
Tim / Bubba (13)
G
Board 3
Joe / Q (11)
Joe / Q (11)
Board 3
Tim / Bubba (13)
(bye) (16)
Lori / Gene (9)
April / Todd (12)
Board 1
Coach / Nancy (4)
The Durans (14)
Board 4
Steve S. / Chris (6)
Patrick / Ronald (7)
Board 5
Noah / Superdave (2)
Lori / Gene (9)
D
Board 4
Jordan / Kait (15)
Coach / Nancy (4)
C
Board 3
Terri / Albert (3)
The Durans (14)
B
Board 1
The Fishers (5)
Patrick / Ronald (7)
A
Board 3
Laney / Thomas (1)
Jordan / Kait (15)
Board 2
Coach / Nancy (4)
The Fishers (5)
Board 4
Patrick / Ronald (7)
Jordan / Kait (15)
E
Board 2
Buzz / Liz (8)
Patrick / Ronald (7)
F
Board 4
Keith / ED (10)
Jordan / Kait (15)
Board 2
Keith / ED (10)
Keith / ED (10)
G
Board 3
Tim / Bubba (13)
Tim / Bubba (13)

3rd

  Keith / ED (10)

4th

  Jordan / Kait (15)

5th

  Buzz / Liz (8)

  Patrick / Ronald (7)

7th

  Coach / Nancy (4)

  The Fishers (5)

9th

  Lori / Gene (9)

  Terri / Albert (3)

  The Durans (14)

  Laney / Thomas (1)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  April / Todd (12)

  Steve S. / Chris (6)

  Noah / Superdave (2)

Elimination Final

Keith / ED (10) L vs.
Tim / Bubba (13) W Board 3 19:16

Elimination Semi-final

Jordan / Kait (15) L vs.
Keith / ED (10) W Board 2 10:24

Winners Final

Tim / Bubba (13) L vs.
Joe / Q (11) W Board 3 21:35

Elimination 4

Jordan / Kait (15) W vs.
Buzz / Liz (8) L Board 2 24:10

Patrick / Ronald (7) L vs.
Keith / ED (10) W Board 4 14:07

Elimination 3

Jordan / Kait (15) W vs.
Coach / Nancy (4) L Board 2 23:41

The Fishers (5) L vs.
Patrick / Ronald (7) W Board 4 18:30

Winners Semi-finals

Buzz / Liz (8) L vs.
Tim / Bubba (13) W Board 3 17:44

Joe / Q (11) W vs.
Keith / ED (10) L Board 5 27:34

Elimination 2

Coach / Nancy (4) W vs.
Terri / Albert (3) L Board 3 31:08

Lori / Gene (9) L vs.
Jordan / Kait (15) W Board 4 34:21

Patrick / Ronald (7) W vs.
Laney / Thomas (1) L Board 3 13:33

The Durans (14) L vs.
The Fishers (5) W Board 1 26:37

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
Lori / Gene (9) W 14:42

April / Todd (12) L vs.
Coach / Nancy (4) W Board 1 20:14

Patrick / Ronald (7) W vs.
Noah / Superdave (2) L Board 5 12:55

The Durans (14) W vs.
Steve S. / Chris (6) L Board 4 16:31

Winners 1

Keith / ED (10) W vs.
Jordan / Kait (15) L Board 3 20:31

Laney / Thomas (1) L vs.
Buzz / Liz (8) W Board 2 19:22

Terri / Albert (3) L vs.
Joe / Q (11) W Board 2 25:17

The Fishers (5) L vs.
Tim / Bubba (13) W Board 5 15:25

Round 1

Joe / Q (11) W vs.
Steve S. / Chris (6) L Board 4 15:46

Jordan / Kait (15) W vs.
Noah / Superdave (2) L Board 5 26:50

Laney / Thomas (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 54:56

Lori / Gene (9) L vs.
Buzz / Liz (8) W Board 2 18:33

Patrick / Ronald (7) L vs.
Keith / ED (10) W Board 1 17:53

Terri / Albert (3) W vs.
The Durans (14) L Board 4 14:34

The Fishers (5) W vs.
April / Todd (12) L Board 3 25:39

Tim / Bubba (13) W vs.
Coach / Nancy (4) L Board 1 13:35

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20