Final - Match 2
Don Kilgore (2) L vs.
Tom Stinnett (1) W 13 14:44
Final
Tom Stinnett (1) L vs.
Don Kilgore (2) W Court 7 15:10
Elimination Final
Steve Stowe (10) L vs.
Don Kilgore (2) W Court 7 15:16
Elimination Semi-final
Steve Stowe (10) W vs.
TJ Coggins (9) L Court 7 18:30
Winners Final
Tom Stinnett (1) W vs.
Don Kilgore (2) L 13 22:40
Elimination 8
Steve Stowe (10) W vs.
Jason Moore (5) L 15 16:38
TJ Coggins (9) W vs.
Kyle Gamewell (14) L 14 14:40
Elimination 7
Buddy Beaird (18) L vs.
TJ Coggins (9) W 15 13:35
Steve Stowe (10) W vs.
Huey Nguyen (22) L 13 20:40
Winners Semi-finals
Kyle Gamewell (14) L vs.
Don Kilgore (2) W 14 22:00
Tom Stinnett (1) W vs.
Jason Moore (5) L 14 16:09
Elimination 6
Buddy Beaird (18) W vs.
Brian Probst (29) L 13 16:14
Darsey Locke (8) L vs.
Huey Nguyen (22) W 12 15:12
John Kilgore (6) L vs.
TJ Coggins (9) W 15 14:16
Steve Stowe (10) W vs.
Roger Bauer (7) L 16 20:38
Elimination 5
Buddy Beaird (18) W vs.
Nathan Wallis (23) L 15 15:12
Darsey Locke (8) W vs.
Ben Clark (17) L 11 17:15
Jennifer Young (20) L vs.
Steve Stowe (10) W 12 13:12
John Kilgore (6) W vs.
Casey Young (35) L 11 15:45
Winners 3
Jason Moore (5) W vs.
Brian Probst (29) L 14 20:22
Kyle Gamewell (14) W vs.
Huey Nguyen (22) L 13 20:11
Roger Bauer (7) L vs.
Don Kilgore (2) W 16 13:43
Tom Stinnett (1) W vs.
TJ Coggins (9) L 12 16:35
Elimination 4
Albert Reyes (4) L vs.
Buddy Beaird (18) W 16 12:04
Craig Davidson (33) L vs.
Jennifer Young (20) W 14 15:34
Dan O Connell (19) L vs.
Ben Clark (17) W 11 12:31
Greg Kilmer (12) L vs.
Nathan Wallis (23) W 15 36:30
James Sledge (16) L vs.
Casey Young (35) W 13 17:10
Kristal Mcray (11) L vs.
Darsey Locke (8) W 13 21:57
Ryan Moore (24) L vs.
John Kilgore (6) W 14 17:56
Steve Stowe (10) W vs.
Becky Bryant (21) L 12 22:56
Elimination 3
Albert Reyes (4) W vs.
Bryan Fox (13) L 12 05:57
Craig Davidson (33) W vs.
Cody Saxon (15) L 15 15:39
Dan O Connell (19) W vs.
Kristen Talkington (3) L 11 19:58
Greg Kilmer (12) W vs.
Michael Ott (28) L 13 18:42
James Sledge (16) W vs.
Cindy Martin (32) L 16 16:42
Keenan Steele (25) L vs.
Ryan Moore (24) W 14 15:23
Scott Tieman (27) L vs.
Kristal Mcray (11) W 12 13:36
Steve Stowe (10) W vs.
Kristen Viebrock (26) L 16 10:23
Winners 2
Buddy Beaird (18) L vs.
Don Kilgore (2) W 16 12:38
Casey Young (35) L vs.
Kyle Gamewell (14) W 12 17:45
Huey Nguyen (22) W vs.
John Kilgore (6) L 14 18:51
Jason Moore (5) W vs.
Becky Bryant (21) L 13 15:45
Jennifer Young (20) L vs.
Brian Probst (29) W 15 19:33
Roger Bauer (7) W vs.
Nathan Wallis (23) L 15 16:54
TJ Coggins (9) W vs.
Darsey Locke (8) L 11 19:57
Tom Stinnett (1) W vs.
Ben Clark (17) L 15 15:20
Elimination 2
(bye) (39) L vs.
Keenan Steele (25) W 40:17
(bye) (41) L vs.
Steve Stowe (10) W 09:47
(bye) (43) L vs.
Greg Kilmer (12) W 31:42
(bye) (45) L vs.
Dan O Connell (19) W 50:49
(bye) (47) L vs.
James Sledge (16) W 24:06
(bye) (49) L vs.
Cody Saxon (15) W 13:46
(bye) (51) L vs.
Bryan Fox (13) W 39:47
(bye) (53) L vs.
Kristal Mcray (11) W 06:00
(bye) (55) L vs.
Ryan Moore (24) W 46:57
(bye) (57) L vs.
Kristen Viebrock (26) W 05:15
(bye) (59) L vs.
Michael Ott (28) W 01:52
Bradley Piekarski (30) L vs.
Albert Reyes (4) W 11 15:42
Craig Davidson (33) W vs.
Jeremiah Hayes (34) L 14 11:34
Gerald Gehagen (37) L vs.
Scott Tieman (27) W 12 16:14
Jackie Dixon (31) L vs.
Cindy Martin (32) W 16 29:49
Shane Wyatt (36) L vs.
Kristen Talkington (3) W 13 11:48
Elimination 1
(bye) (38) L vs.
(bye) (59) W 50:58
(bye) (40) L vs.
(bye) (57) W 50:58
(bye) (42) L vs.
(bye) (55) W 50:58
(bye) (44) L vs.
(bye) (53) W 50:58
(bye) (46) L vs.
(bye) (51) W 50:58
(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 50:58
(bye) (50) L vs.
(bye) (47) W 50:57
(bye) (52) L vs.
(bye) (45) W 50:58
(bye) (54) L vs.
(bye) (43) W 50:58
(bye) (56) L vs.
(bye) (41) W 50:58
(bye) (58) L vs.
(bye) (39) W 50:58
(bye) (60) L vs.
Gerald Gehagen (37) W 35:23
(bye) (62) L vs.
Bradley Piekarski (30) W 36:11
(bye) (64) L vs.
Craig Davidson (33) W 29:19
Jackie Dixon (31) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 37:57
Shane Wyatt (36) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 26:45
Winners 1
Becky Bryant (21) W vs.
Greg Kilmer (12) L 9 15:06
Ben Clark (17) W vs.
James Sledge (16) L 10 07:16
Brian Probst (29) W vs.
Albert Reyes (4) L 13 23:05
Bryan Fox (13) L vs.
Jennifer Young (20) W 14 08:27
Cody Saxon (15) L vs.
Buddy Beaird (18) W 13 14:03
Dan O Connell (19) L vs.
Kyle Gamewell (14) W 12 10:28
Jason Moore (5) W vs.
Michael Ott (28) L 15 23:16
Jeremiah Hayes (34) L vs.
Don Kilgore (2) W 11 09:06
Keenan Steele (25) L vs.
Darsey Locke (8) W 12 10:02
Kristal Mcray (11) L vs.
Huey Nguyen (22) W 16 17:21
Kristen Talkington (3) L vs.
Casey Young (35) W 14 17:10
Nathan Wallis (23) W vs.
Steve Stowe (10) L 14 12:23
Roger Bauer (7) W vs.
Kristen Viebrock (26) L 12 14:03
Scott Tieman (27) L vs.
John Kilgore (6) W 11 14:05
TJ Coggins (9) W vs.
Ryan Moore (24) L 11 17:32
Tom Stinnett (1) W vs.
Cindy Martin (32) L 16 12:48
Round 1
(bye) (39) L vs.
Kristen Viebrock (26) W 50:56
(bye) (41) L vs.
Ryan Moore (24) W 50:56
(bye) (43) L vs.
Huey Nguyen (22) W 50:56
(bye) (45) L vs.
Jennifer Young (20) W 50:56
(bye) (47) L vs.
Buddy Beaird (18) W 50:56
(bye) (49) L vs.
James Sledge (16) W 50:56
(bye) (51) L vs.
Kyle Gamewell (14) W 50:56
(bye) (53) L vs.
Greg Kilmer (12) W 50:56
(bye) (55) L vs.
Steve Stowe (10) W 50:56
(bye) (57) L vs.
Darsey Locke (8) W 50:56
(bye) (59) L vs.
John Kilgore (6) W 50:56
(bye) (61) L vs.
Albert Reyes (4) W 50:57
(bye) (63) L vs.
Don Kilgore (2) W 50:56
Becky Bryant (21) W vs.
(bye) (44) L 50:56
Ben Clark (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 50:56
Brian Probst (29) W vs.
Shane Wyatt (36) L 12 18:32
Bryan Fox (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 50:56
Casey Young (35) W vs.
Bradley Piekarski (30) L 13 13:09
Cody Saxon (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 50:56
Craig Davidson (33) L vs.
Cindy Martin (32) W 11 17:58
Dan O Connell (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 50:56
Gerald Gehagen (37) L vs.
Michael Ott (28) W 16 16:22
Jackie Dixon (31) L vs.
Jeremiah Hayes (34) W 15 22:32
Jason Moore (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 50:56
Keenan Steele (25) W vs.
(bye) (40) L 50:57
Kristal Mcray (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 50:56
Kristen Talkington (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 50:56
Nathan Wallis (23) W vs.
(bye) (42) L 50:56
Roger Bauer (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 50:56
Scott Tieman (27) W vs.
(bye) (38) L 50:56
TJ Coggins (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 50:56
Tom Stinnett (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 50:56