Final
Dan Walker-29 L vs.
Steve Schroeder-104 W B5 00:10
Elimination Final
Steve Schroeder-104 W vs.
Wayne Rau-112 L B9 00:05
Elimination Semi-final
Dana Zorn-27 L vs.
Steve Schroeder-104 W B10 00:05
Winners Final
Wayne Rau-112 L vs.
Dan Walker-29 W B1 23:18
Elimination 10
Dana Zorn-27 W vs.
Maggie Geiger-73 L B8 00:05
Steve Schroeder-104 W vs.
Trevor Kuhfuss-110 L B6 00:14
Elimination 9
Dana Zorn-27 W vs.
JD Schietenbeck-54 L B4 06:57
Steve Schroeder-104 W vs.
Evan Trzebiatowski-40 L B12 15:47
Winners Semi-finals
Dan Walker-29 W vs.
Maggie Geiger-73 L B10 29:15
Wayne Rau-112 W vs.
Trevor Kuhfuss-110 L B2 22:00
Elimination 8
Dana Zorn-27 W vs.
Jared Kuhfuss-50 L B3 10:03
JD Schietenbeck-54 W vs.
Bob Heil-9 L B10 15:59
Jose Rodregaz-116 L vs.
Evan Trzebiatowski-40 W B3 15:42
Shawn Weber-102 L vs.
Steve Schroeder-104 W B2 13:15
Elimination 7
Don Miller-36 L vs.
Shawn Weber-102 W B4 14:50
JD Schietenbeck-54 W vs.
Matt Miller-78 L B9 14:33
Jose Rodregaz-116 W vs.
Tyler Scheberl-111 L B8 18:12
Paul Dutcher-94 L vs.
Dana Zorn-27 W B6 21:43
Winners 4
Bob Heil-9 L vs.
Wayne Rau-112 W B7 18:19
Evan Trzebiatowski-40 L vs.
Dan Walker-29 W B8 16:39
Jared Kuhfuss-50 L vs.
Trevor Kuhfuss-110 W B5 22:19
Maggie Geiger-73 W vs.
Steve Schroeder-104 L B4 31:43
Elimination 6
Dana Zorn-27 W vs.
Jordan Demoran-64 L B12 33:43
JD Schietenbeck-54 W vs.
Andy Graff-5 L B6 19:35
Keith Mayotte-70 L vs.
Jose Rodregaz-116 W B11 17:15
Matt Winney-80 L vs.
Don Miller-36 W B2 12:57
Paul Dutcher-94 W vs.
Connor Clapper-23 L B5 18:53
Shawn Weber-102 W vs.
Johnny Mulholland-61 L B9 18:10
Tyler Scheberl-111 W vs.
Mary Miller-75 L B1 19:07
Zack Bradford-115 L vs.
Matt Miller-78 W B13 20:05
Elimination 5
Ed Reszynski-38 L vs.
Shawn Weber-102 W B10 22:30
Hal Jacob-45 L vs.
Paul Dutcher-94 W B3 15:57
Jadin Dulmes-48 L vs.
Dana Zorn-27 W B14 21:45
Jason Young-53 L vs.
Tyler Scheberl-111 W B16 17:12
JD Schietenbeck-54 W vs.
Alex Tadisch-3 L B13 12:26
Jeremy Bauer-57 L vs.
Zack Bradford-115 W B9 14:10
Keith Mayotte-70 W vs.
Nick Miller-91 L B6 18:02
Matt Winney-80 W vs.
Mike Stalker-87 L B1 18:29
Winners 3
Bob Heil-9 W vs.
Mary Miller-75 L B19 16:12
Dan Walker-29 W vs.
Andy Graff-5 L B3 26:57
Jared Kuhfuss-50 W vs.
Johnny Mulholland-61 L B4 13:36
Jordan Demoran-64 L vs.
Maggie Geiger-73 W B21 14:59
Jose Rodregaz-116 L vs.
Wayne Rau-112 W B16 19:40
Matt Miller-78 L vs.
Evan Trzebiatowski-40 W B11 37:12
Steve Schroeder-104 W vs.
Connor Clapper-23 L B22 22:20
Trevor Kuhfuss-110 W vs.
Don Miller-36 L B8 12:37
Elimination 4
Alan Murphy-2 L vs.
Jeremy Bauer-57 W B12 23:43
Alex Tadisch-3 W vs.
Paul Hassemer-95 L B7 18:04
Dana Zorn-27 W vs.
Frank Bartalone-41 L B1 16:34
Dave Seymour-30 L vs.
Matt Winney-80 W B23 14:59
Gia Vang-43 L vs.
Keith Mayotte-70 W B5 13:43
Hal Jacob-45 W vs.
Neil Barylski-89 L B13 24:57
Jacob Brown-46 L vs.
Jadin Dulmes-48 W B17 21:05
Jason Young-53 W vs.
Dan Rau-28 L B15 13:30
JD Schietenbeck-54 W vs.
Travis Smallwood-109 L B8 08:28
Jeff Hutter-55 L vs.
Zack Bradford-115 W B10 14:00
Jeff Zellmer-56 L vs.
Tyler Scheberl-111 W B2 15:33
Mark Sampson-74 L vs.
Mike Stalker-87 W B6 15:53
Nick Miller-91 W vs.
Mike Senior-85 L B9 11:17
Paul Dutcher-94 W vs.
Matthew Cook-77 L B8 09:20
Shawn Weber-102 W vs.
Aaron Heller-1 L B14 18:48
Todd Dulmes-108 L vs.
Ed Reszynski-38 W B20 25:02
Elimination 3
Alan Murphy-2 W vs.
Joe Griffin-59 L B12 15:16
Alex Tadisch-3 W vs.
Justin Krueger-69 L B9 13:54
Brad Ludwig-11 L vs.
JD Schietenbeck-54 W B7 09:30
Brain Chambers-14 L vs.
Todd Dulmes-108 W B2 19:05
Dana Zorn-27 W vs.
Robert Matthews-100 L B7 10:48
Dominick Wetzel-122 L vs.
Gia Vang-43 W B23 13:28
Don Howell-35 L vs.
Paul Dutcher-94 W B18 21:23
Jason Young-53 W vs.
Mason Moore-76 L B19 12:06
Jeff Zellmer-56 W vs.
Chad Kuhfuss-18 L B4 14:32
Justin Brown-68 L vs.
Hal Jacob-45 W B18 23:18
Lucas Steltenpohl-72 L vs.
Jeff Hutter-55 W B22 12:27
Mark Sampson-74 W vs.
Coy Grayson-25 L B15 11:06
Money Mike-88 L vs.
Dave Seymour-30 W B1 15:45
Moose J Grycowski-16 L vs.
Jacob Brown-46 W B16 08:33
Nick Miller-91 W vs.
Tim Gahagan Sr.-106 L B10 19:30
Shawn Weber-102 W vs.
Michael Cook-81 L B13 08:43
Winners 2
Aaron Heller-1 L vs.
Jordan Demoran-64 W B9 21:48
Andy Graff-5 W vs.
Keith Mayotte-70 L B24 19:51
Connor Clapper-23 W vs.
Matt Winney-80 L B12 19:56
Dan Rau-28 L vs.
Evan Trzebiatowski-40 W B28 19:06
Dan Walker-29 W vs.
Mike Senior-85 L B30 17:34
Don Miller-36 W vs.
Neil Barylski-89 L B11 14:48
Ed Reszynski-38 L vs.
Maggie Geiger-73 W B3 23:46
Frank Bartalone-41 L vs.
Jared Kuhfuss-50 W B27 20:01
Jeremy Bauer-57 L vs.
Mary Miller-75 W B29 17:23
Johnny Mulholland-61 W vs.
Jadin Dulmes-48 L B5 19:07
Matthew Cook-77 L vs.
Trevor Kuhfuss-110 W B21 12:54
Paul Hassemer-95 L vs.
Jose Rodregaz-116 W B17 12:00
Steve Schroeder-104 W vs.
Mike Stalker-87 L B20 17:34
Travis Smallwood-109 L vs.
Wayne Rau-112 W B16 14:12
Tyler Scheberl-111 L vs.
Matt Miller-78 W B11 13:19
Zack Bradford-115 L vs.
Bob Heil-9 W B15 16:43
Elimination 2
Blake Karnick-8 L vs.
Hal Jacob-45 W B5 12:56
Bo Bingen-10 L vs.
Shawn Weber-102 W B13 17:59
Brain Chambers-14 W vs.
Jimmy LeMay-58 L B26 24:22
Cameron Danbreg-121 L vs.
Dominick Wetzel-122 W B23 26:31
Chad Kuhfuss-18 W vs.
Jordan Steltenpohl-65 L B4 15:11
Chris Kahn-19 L vs.
Money Mike-88 W B1 13:18
Coy Grayson-25 W vs.
Christopher Rabe-21 L B1 15:18
Craig Deboer-26 L vs.
Mark Sampson-74 W B21 12:31
Dave Seymour-30 W vs.
Frank Huser-42 L B16 26:43
Dominic Muetz-34 L vs.
Jacob Brown-46 W B3 14:54
Gia Vang-43 W vs.
Mike Junior-84 L B24 12:22
Jacob Ditter-47 L vs.
Alan Murphy-2 W B4 10:09
Jason Jarvi-52 L vs.
Brad Ludwig-11 W B15 15:33
Jason Young-53 W vs.
Greg Feltheim-44 L B14 22:04
JD Schietenbeck-54 W vs.
Tim Trzebiatowski-107 L B26 15:47
Jeff Hutter-55 W vs.
Nick Adams-90 L B20 16:29
Jeff Zellmer-56 W vs.
Brian Falisg-120 L B29 22:14
Jon Shambeau-63 L vs.
Lucas Steltenpohl-72 W B2 13:18
Josh Weis-67 L vs.
Alex Tadisch-3 W B25 23:32
Justin Krueger-69 W vs.
Joel Karnick-60 L B22 16:01
Kyle Nundahl-71 L vs.
Justin Brown-68 W B13 09:46
Matt Raess-79 L vs.
Dana Zorn-27 W B5 11:03
Michael Cook-81 W vs.
Paul Steltenpohl-96 L B6 09:10
Moose J Grycowski-16 W vs.
Bud Arnold-15 L B17 24:21
Nick Miller-91 W vs.
Eric Pigo-39 L B11 16:31
Randy Clemens-98 L vs.
Paul Dutcher-94 W B10 17:27
Robert Matthews-100 W vs.
Mike Krueger-86 L B7 17:28
Skyler Schmuer-118 L vs.
Todd Dulmes-108 W B2 11:12
Tanner Duchow-105 L vs.
Mason Moore-76 W B9 12:58
Tim Gahagan Sr.-106 W vs.
David R Grycowski-31 L B8 16:57
William Coons-113 L vs.
Joe Griffin-59 W B19 22:22
Wynn Dobberstein-114 L vs.
Don Howell-35 W B6 19:49
Elimination 1
Anthony White-6 L vs.
Jason Young-53 W B2 18:53
Ayden Long-7 L vs.
Wynn Dobberstein-114 W B20 13:03
Blake Karnick-8 W vs.
Dave Conant -119 L B22 12:06
Bo Bingen-10 W vs.
Jason Bailey-51 L B14 18:11
Branden Seymour-12 L vs.
Jon Shambeau-63 W B30 14:39
Cam LaCount-17 L vs.
JD Schietenbeck-54 W B16 06:55
Chris Teige-20 L vs.
Craig Deboer-26 W B24 13:10
Colby Wolff-22 L vs.
Jeff Zellmer-56 W B5 12:43
Coy Grayson-25 W vs.
Dean Rabe-33 L B7 14:32
Dominic Muetz-34 W vs.
Corey Long-24 L B11 14:13
Gia Vang-43 W vs.
Dusty Huletz-37 L B4 14:26
Jacob Ditter-47 W vs.
Nolan Brand-93 L B16 14:47
Josh Weis-67 W vs.
John Whyte-62 L B23 22:11
Matt Raess-79 W vs.
Jo Roiger-66 L B9 17:50
Michael Taggart-82 L vs.
Randy Clemens-98 W B18 18:31
Mike Breunig-83 L vs.
Dave Seymour-30 W B28 15:59
Nick Miller-91 W vs.
Randy LaCount-99 L B29 08:53
Skyler Schmuer-118 W vs.
Logan Steffes-117 L B12 15:11
Tanner Duchow-105 W vs.
Preston Rau-97 L B26 18:03
William Coons-113 W vs.
Steve Marks-103 L B4 00:25
Winners 1
Andy Graff-5 W vs.
Tim Trzebiatowski-107 L B27 27:45
Bob Heil-9 W vs.
Brian Falisg-120 L B3 15:37
Brad Ludwig-11 L vs.
Keith Mayotte-70 W B18 18:51
Christopher Rabe-21 L vs.
Matthew Cook-77 W B1 13:35
Connor Clapper-23 W vs.
Hal Jacob-45 L B19 15:32
Dan Rau-28 W vs.
Joe Griffin-59 L B14 13:06
Dana Zorn-27 L vs.
Jordan Demoran-64 W B15 17:38
David R Grycowski-31 L vs.
Paul Hassemer-95 W B10 11:01
Ed Reszynski-38 W vs.
Jacob Brown-46 L B13 19:45
Evan Trzebiatowski-40 W vs.
Alan Murphy-2 L B17 17:35
Frank Huser-42 L vs.
Don Miller-36 W B25 10:30
Jared Kuhfuss-50 W vs.
Shawn Weber-102 L B24 25:18
Jimmy LeMay-58 L vs.
Jadin Dulmes-48 W B21 10:25
Joel Karnick-60 L vs.
Dan Walker-29 W B30 25:50
Jose Rodregaz-116 W vs.
Eric Pigo-39 L B2 11:10
Maggie Geiger-73 W vs.
Bud Arnold-15 L B7 10:06
Mary Miller-75 W vs.
Greg Feltheim-44 L B8 25:40
Mason Moore-76 L vs.
Jeremy Bauer-57 W B5 12:03
Matt Miller-78 W vs.
Lucas Steltenpohl-72 L B29 13:58
Matt Winney-80 W vs.
Justin Brown-68 L B4 11:53
Mike Junior-84 L vs.
Travis Smallwood-109 W B6 12:26
Mike Krueger-86 L vs.
Aaron Heller-1 W B22 19:44
Mike Senior-85 W vs.
Alex Tadisch-3 L B19 21:21
Mike Stalker-87 W vs.
Don Howell-35 L B12 24:08
Money Mike-88 L vs.
Neil Barylski-89 W B10 21:27
Paul Dutcher-94 L vs.
Steve Schroeder-104 W B20 17:07
Paul Steltenpohl-96 L vs.
Frank Bartalone-41 W B9 10:37
Todd Dulmes-108 L vs.
Johnny Mulholland-61 W B28 23:23
Trevor Kuhfuss-110 W vs.
Mark Sampson-74 L B21 11:38
Tyler Scheberl-111 W vs.
Nick Adams-90 L B7 13:55
Wayne Rau-112 W vs.
Dominick Wetzel-122 L B3 08:33
Zack Bradford-115 W vs.
Jordan Steltenpohl-65 L B25 17:31
Round 1
Alex Tadisch-3 W vs.
Logan Steffes-117 L B6 15:06
Anthony White-6 L vs.
Paul Dutcher-94 W B9 14:54
Ayden Long-7 L vs.
Mason Moore-76 W B27 21:46
Bo Bingen-10 L vs.
Andy Graff-5 W B11 22:10
Bob Heil-9 W vs.
Blake Karnick-8 L B1 38:27
Brain Chambers-14 L vs.
Dan Walker-29 W B22 16:35
Brian Falisg-120 W vs.
Dave Conant -119 L B17 12:23
Cam LaCount-17 L vs.
Jared Kuhfuss-50 W B12 12:34
Cameron Danbreg-121 L vs.
Aaron Heller-1 W B2 26:43
Chad Kuhfuss-18 L vs.
Matt Winney-80 W B10 19:15
Chris Teige-20 L vs.
Dan Rau-28 W B4 13:55
Christopher Rabe-21 W vs.
Jacob Ditter-47 L B19 12:19
Connor Clapper-23 W vs.
Colby Wolff-22 L B16 23:48
Coy Grayson-25 L vs.
Evan Trzebiatowski-40 W B13 14:41
Craig Deboer-26 L vs.
Joe Griffin-59 W B15 22:07
Dean Rabe-33 L vs.
Alan Murphy-2 W B23 16:26
Don Miller-36 W vs.
Jon Shambeau-63 L B24 20:47
Dusty Huletz-37 L vs.
Jordan Demoran-64 W B14 21:08
Ed Reszynski-38 W vs.
Nick Miller-91 L B25 12:12
Eric Pigo-39 W vs.
Corey Long-24 L B29 15:13
Frank Bartalone-41 W vs.
Jason Jarvi-52 L B20 10:14
Frank Huser-42 W vs.
Branden Seymour-12 L B21 14:38
Gia Vang-43 L vs.
Dana Zorn-27 W B30 19:20
Greg Feltheim-44 W vs.
Randy Clemens-98 L B5 21:34
Jacob Brown-46 W vs.
Randy LaCount-99 L B3 14:52
Jason Young-53 L vs.
Steve Schroeder-104 W B7 20:39
JD Schietenbeck-54 L vs.
Shawn Weber-102 W B18 18:29
Jeff Hutter-55 L vs.
Money Mike-88 W B28 23:41
Jeff Zellmer-56 L vs.
Hal Jacob-45 W B8 12:55
Jeremy Bauer-57 W vs.
Wynn Dobberstein-114 L B26 27:10
Jimmy LeMay-58 W vs.
Justin Krueger-69 L B20 18:11
Jo Roiger-66 L vs.
Travis Smallwood-109 W B4 13:16
Johnny Mulholland-61 W vs.
John Whyte-62 L B19 13:22
Jose Rodregaz-116 W vs.
Dominic Muetz-34 L B6 28:34
Josh Weis-67 L vs.
Todd Dulmes-108 W B17 22:45
Kyle Nundahl-71 L vs.
Jordan Steltenpohl-65 W B9 13:19
Lucas Steltenpohl-72 W vs.
Dave Seymour-30 L B13 11:49
Maggie Geiger-73 W vs.
Tim Gahagan Sr.-106 L B22 11:03
Matt Raess-79 L vs.
Mike Junior-84 W B12 11:48
Matthew Cook-77 W vs.
Nolan Brand-93 L B25 23:41
Michael Cook-81 L vs.
Brad Ludwig-11 W B14 10:02
Michael Taggart-82 L vs.
Mary Miller-75 W B11 21:11
Mike Breunig-83 L vs.
Matt Miller-78 W B10 10:58
Mike Senior-85 W vs.
Skyler Schmuer-118 L B29 11:26
Mike Stalker-87 W vs.
Tanner Duchow-105 L B3 15:49
Nick Adams-90 W vs.
Chris Kahn-19 L B8 23:11
Paul Hassemer-95 W vs.
Moose J Grycowski-16 L B23 12:13
Preston Rau-97 L vs.
Don Howell-35 W B21 12:11
Steve Marks-103 L vs.
Mark Sampson-74 W B27 00:09
Tim Trzebiatowski-107 W vs.
Jason Bailey-51 L B27 29:02
Wayne Rau-112 W vs.
Robert Matthews-100 L B18 10:24
William Coons-113 L vs.
Trevor Kuhfuss-110 W B15 20:19