Final
Franklin Topasna/Bob M W vs.
Tim Leubecker/Jason Wright L Board 3 20:01
Elimination Final
Nick Leeper/John Kitchin L vs.
Tim Leubecker/Jason Wright W Board 5 16:12
Elimination Semi-final
Nick Leeper/John Kitchin W vs.
Jeff Treml/Shane Treml L Board 1 17:31
Winners Final
Franklin Topasna/Bob M W vs.
Tim Leubecker/Jason Wright L Board 1 12:01
Elimination 8
Joe Trowbridge/Ed Ramirez L vs.
Jeff Treml/Shane Treml W Board 5 11:32
Nick Leeper/John Kitchin W vs.
Greg Mathena/Rudy Thomas Jr. L Board 3 08:26
Elimination 7
Joe Trowbridge/Ed Ramirez W vs.
Lou Rehl/Jay Jaipashad L Board 1 21:52
Nick Leeper/John Kitchin W vs.
Chris Storms/Donna Storms L Board 2 11:44
Winners Semi-finals
Franklin Topasna/Bob M W vs.
Greg Mathena/Rudy Thomas Jr. L Board 2 12:28
Jeff Treml/Shane Treml L vs.
Tim Leubecker/Jason Wright W 11:56
Elimination 6
Doug Perry/Chipper L vs.
Chris Storms/Donna Storms W Board 6 14:50
Lou Rehl/Jay Jaipashad W vs.
Wyatt Hampton/Eddie Smink L Board 4 05:38
Nick Leeper/John Kitchin W vs.
Ken Smith/Jesse Heisey L Board 3 10:34
Trevor Smith/Frank L vs.
Joe Trowbridge/Ed Ramirez W Board 2 07:37
Elimination 5
Dave Graff/Scott Klapac L vs.
Trevor Smith/Frank W Board 1 17:10
Kevin Pipala/Jay Kearns L vs.
Lou Rehl/Jay Jaipashad W 08:09
Nick Leeper/John Kitchin W vs.
Alex White/Tyler Robles L Board 5 05:20
Steve Griffith/Jordan Harsh L vs.
Doug Perry/Chipper W 16:15
Winners 3
Chris Storms/Donna Storms L vs.
Jeff Treml/Shane Treml W Board 1 10:27
Franklin Topasna/Bob M W vs.
Wyatt Hampton/Eddie Smink L 08:32
Joe Trowbridge/Ed Ramirez L vs.
Greg Mathena/Rudy Thomas Jr. W Board 5 11:17
Ken Smith/Jesse Heisey L vs.
Tim Leubecker/Jason Wright W 13:29
Elimination 4
Alex White/Tyler Robles W vs.
Sonny Ly/Dwayne Weldon L Board 3 20:19
Doug Perry/Chipper W vs.
Henry Wolst/Tyler Rehl L 08:50
JJ/Justin Nagle Sr L vs.
Dave Graff/Scott Klapac W Board 6 14:28
Keith McMahon/Kevin Kobaleski L vs.
Kevin Pipala/Jay Kearns W Board 2 11:50
Lou Rehl/Jay Jaipashad W vs.
Rich Roberts/Bob Parker L Board 5 09:39
Nick Leeper/John Kitchin W vs.
Brian Wyre/Joe Harsh L 07:55
Steve Griffith/Jordan Harsh W vs.
Pete Valcourt/Justin Ruiz L Board 4 13:26
Trevor Smith/Frank W vs.
Brendan Tighe/Kevin Tighe L 16:23
Elimination 3
Jamar/Ryan Wright L vs.
Alex White/Tyler Robles W 12:13
Jscott/Keith Ennis L vs.
Doug Perry/Chipper W 09:16
Keith McMahon/Kevin Kobaleski W vs.
Jennifer Robinson/Michael Klapac L Board 2 15:49
Kyle Hanaway/ Erin Hanaway L vs.
Lou Rehl/Jay Jaipashad W Board 5 05:23
Lauren Sipos/Steve Sipos L vs.
Steve Griffith/Jordan Harsh W 08:41
Mike Drumm/Denny Nichols L vs.
JJ/Justin Nagle Sr W Board 6 11:05
Nick Leeper/John Kitchin W vs.
Jim Murphy/Luiz Speizio L Board 4 10:26
Trevor Smith/Frank W vs.
Stephen Lukosius/Jeremy Benoit L 13:54
Winners 2
Brian Wyre/Joe Harsh L vs.
Greg Mathena/Rudy Thomas Jr. W 13:26
Chris Storms/Donna Storms W vs.
Rich Roberts/Bob Parker L 15:06
Dave Graff/Scott Klapac L vs.
Tim Leubecker/Jason Wright W 07:06
Franklin Topasna/Bob M W vs.
Henry Wolst/Tyler Rehl L Board 4 07:24
Jeff Treml/Shane Treml W vs.
Kevin Pipala/Jay Kearns L Board 4 15:01
Ken Smith/Jesse Heisey W vs.
Brendan Tighe/Kevin Tighe L Board 2 08:58
Pete Valcourt/Justin Ruiz L vs.
Wyatt Hampton/Eddie Smink W Board 1 11:54
Sonny Ly/Dwayne Weldon L vs.
Joe Trowbridge/Ed Ramirez W Board 3 18:08
Elimination 2
Doug Perry/Chipper W vs.
Terry Bailey/AJ Geesey L Board 3 09:19
Justin Reidnauer/Jake DiFiore L vs.
Mike Drumm/Denny Nichols W Board 1 11:19
Lou Rehl/Jay Jaipashad W vs.
Nate Francis/Dave Richards L Board 5 13:42
Nick Leeper/John Kitchin W vs.
Steven Kimes/Alyssa Kimes L Board 6 10:13
Pat Sellers/Travis Graham L vs.
Lauren Sipos/Steve Sipos W Board 2 12:44
Winners 1
Brian Wyre/Joe Harsh W vs.
JJ/Justin Nagle Sr L Board 2 09:40
Dave Graff/Scott Klapac W vs.
Jim Murphy/Luiz Speizio L 15:52
Franklin Topasna/Bob M W vs.
Nate Francis/Dave Richards L 12:59
Greg Mathena/Rudy Thomas Jr. W vs.
Mike Drumm/Denny Nichols L Board 5 13:59
Jamar/Ryan Wright L vs.
Brendan Tighe/Kevin Tighe W 13:54
Joe Trowbridge/Ed Ramirez W vs.
Trevor Smith/Frank L Board 4 09:08
Jscott/Keith Ennis L vs.
Rich Roberts/Bob Parker W Board 3 08:13
Ken Smith/Jesse Heisey W vs.
Alex White/Tyler Robles L 06:33
Kyle Hanaway/ Erin Hanaway L vs.
Henry Wolst/Tyler Rehl W 06:32
Lauren Sipos/Steve Sipos L vs.
Kevin Pipala/Jay Kearns W Board 3 11:11
Pete Valcourt/Justin Ruiz W vs.
Jennifer Robinson/Michael Klapac L 24:56
Sonny Ly/Dwayne Weldon W vs.
Stephen Lukosius/Jeremy Benoit L Board 1 15:53
Steve Griffith/Jordan Harsh L vs.
Jeff Treml/Shane Treml W 10:31
Terry Bailey/AJ Geesey L vs.
Chris Storms/Donna Storms W 07:52
Tim Leubecker/Jason Wright W vs.
Steven Kimes/Alyssa Kimes L Board 6 13:59
Wyatt Hampton/Eddie Smink W vs.
Keith McMahon/Kevin Kobaleski L Board 5 14:58
Round 1
Chris Storms/Donna Storms W vs.
Justin Reidnauer/Jake DiFiore L Board 2 08:32
Greg Mathena/Rudy Thomas Jr. W vs.
Doug Perry/Chipper L Board 4 11:29
Nick Leeper/John Kitchin L vs.
Nate Francis/Dave Richards W Board 1 15:05
Pat Sellers/Travis Graham L vs.
Stephen Lukosius/Jeremy Benoit W 09:12
Tim Leubecker/Jason Wright W vs.
Lou Rehl/Jay Jaipashad L Board 6 17:39