ACO Turkeyhole French Lick Singles

Updated 6:37pm

Elimination 3

TJ Miller 11 vs.
Allen Wingham 21 vs.
null vs.
null 2 07:32:00

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jeff Shepherd Sr (1)
(bye) (16)
Eric Zocklein (9) 21
1
TJ Miller (8) 5
Johnathan Garloch (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Randy Johnson (4)
Allen Wingham (3)
(bye) (14)
Charlie Lemond (11) 10
2
Keith Blair (6) 21
Danny Powers (7) 21
3
Autumn Bye (10) 3
(bye) (15)
Terry Mathis (2)
Jeff Shepherd Sr (1) 2
A
2
Eric Zocklein (9) 21
Johnathan Garloch (5) 9
B
2
Randy Johnson (4) 21
Allen Wingham (3) 14
C
1
Keith Blair (6) 21
Danny Powers (7) 16
D
1
Terry Mathis (2) 21
Eric Zocklein (9) 14
E
3
Randy Johnson (4) 21
Keith Blair (6) 7
F
2
Terry Mathis (2) 21
Randy Johnson (4) 15
G
1
Terry Mathis (2) 21
Terry Mathis (2) 21
3
Keith Blair (6) 14
Terry Mathis (2)
(bye) (16)
TJ Miller (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Charlie Lemond (11)
Autumn Bye (10)
(bye) (15)
TJ Miller (8) 21
D
1
Danny Powers (7) 20
(bye) (13)
C
Allen Wingham (3)
Charlie Lemond (11)
B
3
Johnathan Garloch (5) 21
Autumn Bye (10) 7
A
2
Jeff Shepherd Sr (1) 21
TJ Miller 11
null
2
Allen Wingham 21
Johnathan Garloch (5) 4
3
Jeff Shepherd Sr (1) 21
Allen Wingham (3) 21
E
2
Eric Zocklein (9) 2
Jeff Shepherd Sr (1) 18
F
3
Keith Blair (6) 21
Allen Wingham (3) 7
3
Keith Blair (6) 21
Keith Blair (6) 21
G
1
Randy Johnson (4) 12
Keith Blair (6)

1st

  Terry Mathis (2)

2nd

  Keith Blair (6)

3rd

  Randy Johnson (4)

4th

  Allen Wingham (3)

5th

  Eric Zocklein (9)

  Jeff Shepherd Sr (1)

7th

  Johnathan Garloch (5)

9th

  Danny Powers (7)

  (bye) (13)

  Charlie Lemond (11)

  Autumn Bye (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Terry Mathis (2) 21 W vs.
Keith Blair (6) 14 L 3 17:11

Elimination Final

Keith Blair (6) 21 W vs.
Randy Johnson (4) 12 L 1 19:35

Elimination Semi-final

Allen Wingham (3) 7 L vs.
Keith Blair (6) 21 W 3 12:34

Winners Final

Randy Johnson (4) 15 L vs.
Terry Mathis (2) 21 W 1 27:56

Elimination 4

Allen Wingham (3) 21 W vs.
Eric Zocklein (9) 2 L 2 08:25

Jeff Shepherd Sr (1) 18 L vs.
Keith Blair (6) 21 W 3 15:10

Elimination 3

Johnathan Garloch (5) 4 L vs.
Jeff Shepherd Sr (1) 21 W 3 15:21

Winners Semi-finals

Eric Zocklein (9) 14 L vs.
Randy Johnson (4) 21 W 3 17:36

Keith Blair (6) 7 L vs.
Terry Mathis (2) 21 W 2 09:43

Elimination 2

(bye) (13) L vs.
Allen Wingham (3) W 49:51

Autumn Bye (10) 7 L vs.
Jeff Shepherd Sr (1) 21 W 2 07:49

Charlie Lemond (11) L vs.
Johnathan Garloch (5) 21 W 3 07:19

TJ Miller (8) 21 W vs.
Danny Powers (7) 20 L 1 17:20

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 04:06

(bye) (14) L vs.
Charlie Lemond (11) W 31:20

(bye) (16) L vs.
TJ Miller (8) W 33:36

Autumn Bye (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 49:15

Winners 1

Allen Wingham (3) 14 L vs.
Keith Blair (6) 21 W 1 11:24

Danny Powers (7) 16 L vs.
Terry Mathis (2) 21 W 1 12:25

Jeff Shepherd Sr (1) 2 L vs.
Eric Zocklein (9) 21 W 2 10:19

Johnathan Garloch (5) 9 L vs.
Randy Johnson (4) 21 W 2 15:14

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Randy Johnson (4) W 04:06

(bye) (15) L vs.
Terry Mathis (2) W 04:06

Allen Wingham (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 04:06

Charlie Lemond (11) 10 L vs.
Keith Blair (6) 21 W 2 12:02

Danny Powers (7) 21 W vs.
Autumn Bye (10) 3 L 3 29:41

Eric Zocklein (9) 21 W vs.
TJ Miller (8) 5 L 1 13:40

Jeff Shepherd Sr (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 04:06

Johnathan Garloch (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 04:06

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20