550 Tavern Cornhole

Updated 4:42pm

Elimination Final

Danny W // David C vs.
Billie Gene // Rob N Board 1 21:02:25

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Agustine // Mike S
(bye)
Escobar // Zack F
Board 5
Dustin W // Woody
Bobby M // Tricia L
Board 3
Daniel J // Kevin L
LC // Tony c
Board 5
Chrissy K // Tyler S
Billie Gene // Rob N
Board 2
Jose M // Shane L
Alex L // Ron O
Board 1
Danny W // David C
Brandon T // Mark S
Board 4
Johnny O // Thomas S
(bye)
Dwayne W // John K
Agustine // Mike S
A
Board 4
Escobar // Zack F
Daniel J // Kevin L
B
Board 1
Chrissy K // Tyler S
Billie Gene // Rob N
C
Board 2
Danny W // David C
Johnny O // Thomas S
D
Board 1
Dwayne W // John K
Escobar // Zack F
E
Board 1
Daniel J // Kevin L
Billie Gene // Rob N
F
Board 2
Johnny O // Thomas S
Escobar // Zack F
G
Board 1
Billie Gene // Rob N
Escobar // Zack F
Board 1
Danny W // David C
Danny W // David C
Board 4
Escobar // Zack F
Danny W // David C
(bye)
Dustin W // Woody
Bobby M // Tricia L
Board 5
LC // Tony c
Jose M // Shane L
Board 4
Alex L // Ron O
Brandon T // Mark S
(bye)
Dustin W // Woody
D
Board 2
Dwayne W // John K
Bobby M // Tricia L
C
Board 3
Danny W // David C
Jose M // Shane L
B
Board 4
Chrissy K // Tyler S
Brandon T // Mark S
A
Board 3
Agustine // Mike S
Dustin W // Woody
Board 3
Danny W // David C
Jose M // Shane L
Board 2
Agustine // Mike S
Danny W // David C
E
Board 5
Daniel J // Kevin L
Jose M // Shane L
F
Board 2
Johnny O // Thomas S
Danny W // David C
Board 2
Jose M // Shane L
Danny W // David C
G
Board 1
Billie Gene // Rob N

1st

  Danny W // David C

2nd

  Escobar // Zack F

4th

  Jose M // Shane L

5th

  Daniel J // Kevin L

  Johnny O // Thomas S

7th

  Dustin W // Woody

  Agustine // Mike S

9th

  Dwayne W // John K

  Bobby M // Tricia L

  Chrissy K // Tyler S

  Brandon T // Mark S

13th

  LC // Tony c

  Alex L // Ron O

Final - Match 2

Danny W // David C W vs.
Escobar // Zack F L Board 4 05:02

Final

Escobar // Zack F L vs.
Danny W // David C W Board 1 18:48

Elimination Semi-final

Danny W // David C W vs.
Jose M // Shane L L Board 2 15:42

Winners Final

Escobar // Zack F W vs.
Billie Gene // Rob N L Board 1 13:47

Elimination 4

Danny W // David C W vs.
Daniel J // Kevin L L Board 5 18:47

Jose M // Shane L W vs.
Johnny O // Thomas S L Board 2 16:39

Elimination 3

Dustin W // Woody L vs.
Danny W // David C W Board 3 11:11

Jose M // Shane L W vs.
Agustine // Mike S L Board 2 10:12

Winners Semi-finals

Billie Gene // Rob N W vs.
Johnny O // Thomas S L Board 2 17:27

Escobar // Zack F W vs.
Daniel J // Kevin L L Board 1 17:58

Elimination 2

Bobby M // Tricia L L vs.
Danny W // David C W Board 3 11:24

Brandon T // Mark S L vs.
Agustine // Mike S W Board 3 06:39

Dustin W // Woody W vs.
Dwayne W // John K L Board 2 07:33

Jose M // Shane L W vs.
Chrissy K // Tyler S L Board 4 06:07

Elimination 1

Bobby M // Tricia L W vs.
LC // Tony c L Board 5 15:39

Jose M // Shane L W vs.
Alex L // Ron O L Board 4 24:02

Winners 1

Agustine // Mike S L vs.
Escobar // Zack F W Board 4 06:56

Billie Gene // Rob N W vs.
Danny W // David C L Board 2 13:12

Daniel J // Kevin L W vs.
Chrissy K // Tyler S L Board 1 17:46

Johnny O // Thomas S W vs.
Dwayne W // John K L Board 1 10:09

Round 1

Alex L // Ron O L vs.
Danny W // David C W Board 1 12:39

Billie Gene // Rob N W vs.
Jose M // Shane L L Board 2 13:20

Bobby M // Tricia L L vs.
Daniel J // Kevin L W Board 3 15:29

Brandon T // Mark S L vs.
Johnny O // Thomas S W Board 4 10:55

Escobar // Zack F W vs.
Dustin W // Woody L Board 5 07:22

LC // Tony c L vs.
Chrissy K // Tyler S W Board 5 15:11

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20