Final
Eben Hofland/Tyler Eccleston W vs.
Matt Coop/Amanda Azure L Board 4 23:46
Elimination Final
Kevin Downer/Mike Shafer L vs.
Matt Coop/Amanda Azure W Board 3 40:13
Elimination Semi-final
Kevin Downer/Mike Shafer W vs.
Steve West/Steve (Bull) Blazina L Board 6 30:55
Winners Final
Eben Hofland/Tyler Eccleston W vs.
Matt Coop/Amanda Azure L Board 3 26:15
Elimination 6
Kevin Morris/Christina Gallardo L vs.
Kevin Downer/Mike Shafer W Board 4 42:14
Steve West/Steve (Bull) Blazina W vs.
Gabe Maynard/Sara Sheehan L Board 4 01:02:18
Elimination 5
Cory Knox/Levi Jester L vs.
Steve West/Steve (Bull) Blazina W Board 3 43:50
Stephan Chafin/Scott Virag L vs.
Kevin Morris/Christina Gallardo W 26:03
Winners Semi-finals
Gabe Maynard/Sara Sheehan L vs.
Eben Hofland/Tyler Eccleston W Board 6 36:11
Matt Coop/Amanda Azure W vs.
Kevin Downer/Mike Shafer L 41:04
Elimination 4
Doc Vannatta/Kelly Strandburg L vs.
Cory Knox/Levi Jester W 34:41
Gary Schiller/Dorothy Virag L vs.
Steve West/Steve (Bull) Blazina W Board 6 39:39
Kevin Morris/Christina Gallardo W vs.
Colin Curry/Jody Harris L 37:59
Stephan Chafin/Scott Virag W vs.
Amy Tobol/JT Quillin L Board 4 38:54
Elimination 3
Anna Kidder/Dan Gonzalez L vs.
Doc Vannatta/Kelly Strandburg W 01:03:34
Lisa Thompson/Ryan Isenhour L vs.
Gary Schiller/Dorothy Virag W Board 3 51:35
Paul Degele/Tessa Nordahl L vs.
Kevin Morris/Christina Gallardo W 30:09
Stephan Chafin/Scott Virag W vs.
Sam Wells/Roger Lemke L Board 4 19:18
Winners 2
Amy Tobol/JT Quillin L vs.
Eben Hofland/Tyler Eccleston W Board 6 26:54
Colin Curry/Jody Harris L vs.
Gabe Maynard/Sara Sheehan W 34:59
Cory Knox/Levi Jester L vs.
Kevin Downer/Mike Shafer W 24:54
Steve West/Steve (Bull) Blazina L vs.
Matt Coop/Amanda Azure W 26:11
Elimination 2
Abbey Morris/John Wells L vs.
Paul Degele/Tessa Nordahl W Board 6 30:10
Chris Hellowitz/Jess Pocha L vs.
Kevin Morris/Christina Gallardo W 41:41
Cyn Curry/Adam Sheehan L vs.
Stephan Chafin/Scott Virag W Board 4 01:17:30
Eli D'Avis/Thomas Newman L vs.
Anna Kidder/Dan Gonzalez W 51:52
Gary Schiller/Dorothy Virag W vs.
Robert Morris/Nathan Howeth L Board 3 56:12
Tim Frederick/Tom Bright L vs.
Doc Vannatta/Kelly Strandburg W Board 3 32:23
Winners 1
Amy Tobol/JT Quillin W vs.
Doc Vannatta/Kelly Strandburg L Board 3 34:07
Eben Hofland/Tyler Eccleston W vs.
Anna Kidder/Dan Gonzalez L 26:32
Gabe Maynard/Sara Sheehan W vs.
Lisa Thompson/Ryan Isenhour L 21:49
Kevin Downer/Mike Shafer W vs.
Stephan Chafin/Scott Virag L Board 4 32:03
Paul Degele/Tessa Nordahl L vs.
Matt Coop/Amanda Azure W Board 6 18:46
Robert Morris/Nathan Howeth L vs.
Colin Curry/Jody Harris W 49:07
Sam Wells/Roger Lemke L vs.
Cory Knox/Levi Jester W Board 6 23:07
Steve West/Steve (Bull) Blazina W vs.
Kevin Morris/Christina Gallardo L 27:25
Round 1
Abbey Morris/John Wells L vs.
Doc Vannatta/Kelly Strandburg W Board 6 38:14
Chris Hellowitz/Jess Pocha L vs.
Eben Hofland/Tyler Eccleston W Board 4 34:44
Colin Curry/Jody Harris W vs.
Cyn Curry/Adam Sheehan L 43:36
Kevin Downer/Mike Shafer W vs.
Gary Schiller/Dorothy Virag L 28:24
Kevin Morris/Christina Gallardo W vs.
Eli D'Avis/Thomas Newman L Board 3 39:14
Tim Frederick/Tom Bright L vs.
Paul Degele/Tessa Nordahl W 41:13