SVC HALLOWEEN DOUBLES REGIONAL# 2

Updated 3:43am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Williams/Williams (1)
(bye) (16)
Lucas Sr/Stoneberger (9)
COURT 5
Washington Jr/Sims (8)
Smith/Dinges (5)
COURT 2
Dyer/ Mccafferty (12)
Mullins/ Mullins (13)
Streng/ Smith (4)
Lucas Jr/ Dinges (3)
(bye) (14)
Smith /Crouch (11)
COURT 3
Eppard/Alger (6)
Huff/Keefer (7)
COURT 4
Cameron/ Cameron (10)
(bye) (15)
Hileman/Hileman Jr (2)
Williams/Williams (1)
A
COURT 5
Lucas Sr/Stoneberger (9)
Dyer/ Mccafferty (12)
B
COURT 3
Streng/ Smith (4)
Lucas Jr/ Dinges (3)
C
COURT 4
Smith /Crouch (11)
Huff/Keefer (7)
D
Hileman/Hileman Jr (2)
Williams/Williams (1)
E
COURT 2
Streng/ Smith (4)
Lucas Jr/ Dinges (3)
F
COURT 3
Hileman/Hileman Jr (2)
Streng/ Smith (4)
G
COURT 4
Hileman/Hileman Jr (2)
Hileman/Hileman Jr (2)
COURT 5
Lucas Jr/ Dinges (3)
Hileman/Hileman Jr (2)
(bye) (16)
Washington Jr/Sims (8)
Smith/Dinges (5)
COURT 2
Mullins/ Mullins (13)
(bye) (14)
Eppard/Alger (6)
Cameron/ Cameron (10)
(bye) (15)
Washington Jr/Sims (8)
D
COURT 2
Huff/Keefer (7)
Mullins/ Mullins (13)
C
COURT 5
Smith /Crouch (11)
Eppard/Alger (6)
B
COURT 5
Dyer/ Mccafferty (12)
Cameron/ Cameron (10)
A
Lucas Sr/Stoneberger (9)
Washington Jr/Sims (8)
COURT 4
Mullins/ Mullins (13)
Eppard/Alger (6)
Lucas Sr/Stoneberger (9)
Mullins/ Mullins (13)
E
COURT 3
Williams/Williams (1)
Lucas Sr/Stoneberger (9)
F
COURT 2
Lucas Jr/ Dinges (3)
Williams/Williams (1)
Lucas Jr/ Dinges (3)
Lucas Jr/ Dinges (3)
G
COURT 5
Streng/ Smith (4)
Lucas Jr/ Dinges (3)

1st

  Hileman/Hileman Jr (2)

2nd

  Lucas Jr/ Dinges (3)

3rd

  Streng/ Smith (4)

4th

  Williams/Williams (1)

5th

  Mullins/ Mullins (13)

  Lucas Sr/Stoneberger (9)

7th

  Washington Jr/Sims (8)

  Eppard/Alger (6)

9th

  Huff/Keefer (7)

  Smith /Crouch (11)

  Dyer/ Mccafferty (12)

  Cameron/ Cameron (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Smith/Dinges (5)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Hileman/Hileman Jr (2) W vs.
Lucas Jr/ Dinges (3) L COURT 5 17:21

Elimination Final

Lucas Jr/ Dinges (3) W vs.
Streng/ Smith (4) L COURT 5 09:44

Elimination Semi-final

Williams/Williams (1) L vs.
Lucas Jr/ Dinges (3) W 14:18

Winners Final

Streng/ Smith (4) L vs.
Hileman/Hileman Jr (2) W COURT 4 13:38

Elimination 4

Lucas Sr/Stoneberger (9) L vs.
Lucas Jr/ Dinges (3) W COURT 2 08:43

Mullins/ Mullins (13) L vs.
Williams/Williams (1) W COURT 3 13:21

Elimination 3

Eppard/Alger (6) L vs.
Lucas Sr/Stoneberger (9) W 12:17

Washington Jr/Sims (8) L vs.
Mullins/ Mullins (13) W COURT 4 13:11

Winners Semi-finals

Lucas Jr/ Dinges (3) L vs.
Hileman/Hileman Jr (2) W COURT 3 42:37

Williams/Williams (1) L vs.
Streng/ Smith (4) W COURT 2 53:14

Elimination 2

Cameron/ Cameron (10) L vs.
Lucas Sr/Stoneberger (9) W 05:33

Eppard/Alger (6) W vs.
Dyer/ Mccafferty (12) L COURT 5 11:40

Mullins/ Mullins (13) W vs.
Smith /Crouch (11) L COURT 5 15:11

Washington Jr/Sims (8) W vs.
Huff/Keefer (7) L COURT 2 17:37

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Eppard/Alger (6) W 30:11

(bye) (16) L vs.
Washington Jr/Sims (8) W 13:07

Cameron/ Cameron (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 28:17

Smith/Dinges (5) L vs.
Mullins/ Mullins (13) W COURT 2 11:33

Winners 1

Dyer/ Mccafferty (12) L vs.
Streng/ Smith (4) W COURT 3 28:43

Huff/Keefer (7) L vs.
Hileman/Hileman Jr (2) W 22:20

Lucas Jr/ Dinges (3) W vs.
Smith /Crouch (11) L COURT 4 50:38

Williams/Williams (1) W vs.
Lucas Sr/Stoneberger (9) L COURT 5 37:52

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
Hileman/Hileman Jr (2) W 53:28

Huff/Keefer (7) W vs.
Cameron/ Cameron (10) L COURT 4 32:10

Lucas Jr/ Dinges (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 53:28

Lucas Sr/Stoneberger (9) W vs.
Washington Jr/Sims (8) L COURT 5 18:30

Mullins/ Mullins (13) L vs.
Streng/ Smith (4) W 30:05

Smith /Crouch (11) W vs.
Eppard/Alger (6) L COURT 3 34:19

Smith/Dinges (5) L vs.
Dyer/ Mccafferty (12) W COURT 2 37:33

Williams/Williams (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 53:28

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20