Aco Major Peachtree City Ga - Juniors

Updated 10:31am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Erick Davis (1)
(bye) (16)
Austin Swann (9)
28
Coby Mciver (8)
Clayton Wiseman (5)
25
Tyler Williams (12)
Bert Blackwell (13)
25
Duncan Clemmer (4)
Bobby Mooris Jr (3)
27
Luke Johnson (14)
Justin Reul (11)
26
Chance Adams (6)
Nick LaRosa (7)
28
Trey Albright (10)
Hunter Yaklin (15)
27
Austin Mayberry (2)
Erick Davis (1)
A
27
Coby Mciver (8)
Clayton Wiseman (5)
B
26
Duncan Clemmer (4)
Bobby Mooris Jr (3)
C
25
Chance Adams (6)
Trey Albright (10)
D
26
Hunter Yaklin (15)
Erick Davis (1)
E
25
Clayton Wiseman (5)
Chance Adams (6)
F
27
Trey Albright (10)
Erick Davis (1)
G
25
Trey Albright (10)
Trey Albright (10)
25
Duncan Clemmer (4)
Trey Albright (10)
(bye) (16)
Austin Swann (9)
Tyler Williams (12)
28
Bert Blackwell (13)
Luke Johnson (14)
26
Justin Reul (11)
Nick LaRosa (7)
27
Austin Mayberry (2)
Austin Swann (9)
D
26
Hunter Yaklin (15)
Bert Blackwell (13)
C
25
Bobby Mooris Jr (3)
Justin Reul (11)
B
27
Duncan Clemmer (4)
Nick LaRosa (7)
A
28
Coby Mciver (8)
Hunter Yaklin (15)
26
Bobby Mooris Jr (3)
Duncan Clemmer (4)
28
Nick LaRosa (7)
Bobby Mooris Jr (3)
E
26
Clayton Wiseman (5)
Duncan Clemmer (4)
F
27
Chance Adams (6)
Bobby Mooris Jr (3)
25
Duncan Clemmer (4)
Duncan Clemmer (4)
G
25
Erick Davis (1)
Duncan Clemmer (4)

1st

  Trey Albright (10)

2nd

  Duncan Clemmer (4)

3rd

  Erick Davis (1)

4th

  Bobby Mooris Jr (3)

5th

  Clayton Wiseman (5)

  Chance Adams (6)

7th

  Hunter Yaklin (15)

  Nick LaRosa (7)

9th

  Austin Swann (9)

  Bert Blackwell (13)

  Justin Reul (11)

  Coby Mciver (8)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Tyler Williams (12)

  Luke Johnson (14)

  Austin Mayberry (2)

Final

Trey Albright (10) W vs.
Duncan Clemmer (4) L 25 32:25

Elimination Final

Duncan Clemmer (4) W vs.
Erick Davis (1) L 25 11:43

Elimination Semi-final

Bobby Mooris Jr (3) L vs.
Duncan Clemmer (4) W 25 13:08

Winners Final

Erick Davis (1) L vs.
Trey Albright (10) W 25 18:21

Elimination 4

Bobby Mooris Jr (3) W vs.
Clayton Wiseman (5) L 26 10:46

Duncan Clemmer (4) W vs.
Chance Adams (6) L 27 14:16

Elimination 3

Duncan Clemmer (4) W vs.
Nick LaRosa (7) L 28 12:52

Hunter Yaklin (15) L vs.
Bobby Mooris Jr (3) W 26 09:22

Winners Semi-finals

Chance Adams (6) L vs.
Trey Albright (10) W 27 10:39

Erick Davis (1) W vs.
Clayton Wiseman (5) L 25 09:28

Elimination 2

Austin Swann (9) L vs.
Hunter Yaklin (15) W 26 12:09

Bert Blackwell (13) L vs.
Bobby Mooris Jr (3) W 25 11:10

Justin Reul (11) L vs.
Duncan Clemmer (4) W 27 13:36

Nick LaRosa (7) W vs.
Coby Mciver (8) L 28 16:18

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
Austin Swann (9) W 43:46

Luke Johnson (14) L vs.
Justin Reul (11) W 26 08:02

Nick LaRosa (7) W vs.
Austin Mayberry (2) L 27 10:28

Tyler Williams (12) L vs.
Bert Blackwell (13) W 28 15:26

Winners 1

Bobby Mooris Jr (3) L vs.
Chance Adams (6) W 25 21:44

Clayton Wiseman (5) W vs.
Duncan Clemmer (4) L 26 12:31

Erick Davis (1) W vs.
Coby Mciver (8) L 27 14:33

Trey Albright (10) W vs.
Hunter Yaklin (15) L 26 14:52

Round 1

Austin Swann (9) L vs.
Coby Mciver (8) W 28 12:40

Bert Blackwell (13) L vs.
Duncan Clemmer (4) W 25 08:14

Bobby Mooris Jr (3) W vs.
Luke Johnson (14) L 27 05:01

Clayton Wiseman (5) W vs.
Tyler Williams (12) L 25 15:01

Erick Davis (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 28:58

Hunter Yaklin (15) W vs.
Austin Mayberry (2) L 27 08:36

Justin Reul (11) L vs.
Chance Adams (6) W 26 16:10

Nick LaRosa (7) L vs.
Trey Albright (10) W 28 14:34

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20