106

Updated 9:06am

Elimination 5

2. Pito Castro BREC vs.
Logan Cravatas BUCK 2 12:20:36

Vinnie D'Alessandro MAYF vs.
6. Austin McBurney MASP 1 12:21:00

Winners Final

1. Marlon Yarbrough COPL vs.
7. Max Hermes EDIS

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

1. Marlon Yarbrough COPL
Cooper Shore MEAS
Cole McKinley SYLN
Jack Schmidt WJES
Sam Tillett KROO
Emilio Arellano WHIT
Kevin Grunzweig SOLO
8. Collin Noel ELYR
5. Dominic Hoffarth LOUI
Ty Daugherty AVON
David Javier WESC
Stephen Tepper BAYV
Wyatt Richter SEDW
Gavin Caprella LICC
Anthony Perez CVCA
4. Brock Herman LCAT
3. Chris Earnest WADS
Codie Cuerbo AURO
Anwar Alli MPLE
Jeffrey Kennedy NOLM
Patrick Reineke HAWK
Logan Cravatas BUCK
Caleb Schroer TRCH
6. Austin McBurney MASP
7. Max Hermes EDIS
Corey Crawford DUBC
Ryan Avalos PERR
Micah Medina ORCL
Billy Smith PERK
Vinnie D'Alessandro MAYF
Hudson Goebel FIND
2. Pito Castro BREC
1. Marlon Yarbrough COPL 18
A
1
Cole McKinley SYLN 2
Sam Tillett KROO
B
2
8. Collin Noel ELYR 3
5. Dominic Hoffarth LOUI
C
3
David Javier WESC
Gavin Caprella LICC 6
D
4
4. Brock Herman LCAT 3
Codie Cuerbo AURO 7
E
5
Anwar Alli MPLE
Logan Cravatas BUCK 5
F
6
6. Austin McBurney MASP 3
7. Max Hermes EDIS 15
G
Ryan Avalos PERR 4
Vinnie D'Alessandro MAYF 4
H
2. Pito Castro BREC 6
1. Marlon Yarbrough COPL 7
I
3
8. Collin Noel ELYR 2
5. Dominic Hoffarth LOUI 3
J
4
Gavin Caprella LICC
Codie Cuerbo AURO 6
K
5
Logan Cravatas BUCK 3
7. Max Hermes EDIS 4
L
6
2. Pito Castro BREC 3
1. Marlon Yarbrough COPL 14
M
3
5. Dominic Hoffarth LOUI 7
Codie Cuerbo AURO 2
N
4
7. Max Hermes EDIS 3
1. Marlon Yarbrough COPL
O
7. Max Hermes EDIS
Cooper Shore MEAS 9
1
Jack Schmidt WJES 4
Emilio Arellano WHIT 2
2
Kevin Grunzweig SOLO 5
Ty Daugherty AVON 7
3
Stephen Tepper BAYV 2
Wyatt Richter SEDW 1
4
Anthony Perez CVCA 6
3. Chris Earnest WADS 9
5
Jeffrey Kennedy NOLM 1
Patrick Reineke HAWK 4
6
Caleb Schroer TRCH 3
Corey Crawford DUBC 2
Micah Medina ORCL 6
Billy Smith PERK
Hudson Goebel FIND 5
Cooper Shore MEAS
H
1
Vinnie D'Alessandro MAYF 6
Kevin Grunzweig SOLO 6
G
2
Ryan Avalos PERR 5
Ty Daugherty AVON 2
F
3
6. Austin McBurney MASP 8
Anthony Perez CVCA 5
E
4
Anwar Alli MPLE 1
3. Chris Earnest WADS 1
D
5
4. Brock Herman LCAT
Patrick Reineke HAWK 10
C
6
David Javier WESC 2
Micah Medina ORCL 6
B
Sam Tillett KROO 4
Hudson Goebel FIND 17
A
Cole McKinley SYLN 4
Vinnie D'Alessandro MAYF
1
Kevin Grunzweig SOLO
6. Austin McBurney MASP 5
2
Anthony Perez CVCA 1
3. Chris Earnest WADS 4
Patrick Reineke HAWK
Micah Medina ORCL 2
Hudson Goebel FIND 3
Vinnie D'Alessandro MAYF 3
J
1
Gavin Caprella LICC 1
6. Austin McBurney MASP 4
I
2
8. Collin Noel ELYR 1
3. Chris Earnest WADS
L
5
2. Pito Castro BREC 5
Hudson Goebel FIND
K
6
Logan Cravatas BUCK
Vinnie D'Alessandro MAYF
1
6. Austin McBurney MASP
2. Pito Castro BREC
2
Logan Cravatas BUCK
N
Codie Cuerbo AURO
M
5. Dominic Hoffarth LOUI
O

9th

  Gavin Caprella LICC

  8. Collin Noel ELYR

  3. Chris Earnest WADS

  Hudson Goebel FIND

13th

  Kevin Grunzweig SOLO

  Anthony Perez CVCA

  Patrick Reineke HAWK

  Micah Medina ORCL

17th

  Cooper Shore MEAS

  Ryan Avalos PERR

  Ty Daugherty AVON

  Anwar Alli MPLE

  4. Brock Herman LCAT

  David Javier WESC

  Sam Tillett KROO

  Cole McKinley SYLN

25th

  Jack Schmidt WJES

  Emilio Arellano WHIT

  Stephen Tepper BAYV

  Wyatt Richter SEDW

  Jeffrey Kennedy NOLM

  Caleb Schroer TRCH

  Corey Crawford DUBC

  Billy Smith PERK

Winners Semi-finals

1. Marlon Yarbrough COPL 14 W vs.
5. Dominic Hoffarth LOUI 7 L 3 21:14:57

Codie Cuerbo AURO 2 L vs.
7. Max Hermes EDIS 3 W 4 06:18:10

Elimination 4

3. Chris Earnest WADS L vs.
2. Pito Castro BREC 5 W 5 06:21:16

6. Austin McBurney MASP 4 W vs.
8. Collin Noel ELYR 1 L 2 21:13:07

Hudson Goebel FIND L vs.
Logan Cravatas BUCK W 6 06:23:13

Vinnie D'Alessandro MAYF 3 W vs.
Gavin Caprella LICC 1 L 1 21:11:18

Elimination 3

3. Chris Earnest WADS 4 W vs.
Patrick Reineke HAWK L 03:38:57

6. Austin McBurney MASP 5 W vs.
Anthony Perez CVCA 1 L 2 03:07:00

Micah Medina ORCL 2 L vs.
Hudson Goebel FIND 3 W 03:39:59

Vinnie D'Alessandro MAYF W vs.
Kevin Grunzweig SOLO L 1 03:02:50

Winners 2

1. Marlon Yarbrough COPL 7 W vs.
8. Collin Noel ELYR 2 L 3 03:13:47

5. Dominic Hoffarth LOUI 3 W vs.
Gavin Caprella LICC L 4 03:16:25

7. Max Hermes EDIS 4 W vs.
2. Pito Castro BREC 3 L 6 03:38:01

Codie Cuerbo AURO 6 W vs.
Logan Cravatas BUCK 3 L 5 03:21:25

Elimination 2

3. Chris Earnest WADS 1 W vs.
4. Brock Herman LCAT L 5 03:48:37

Anthony Perez CVCA 5 W vs.
Anwar Alli MPLE 1 L 4 03:40:06

Cooper Shore MEAS L vs.
Vinnie D'Alessandro MAYF 6 W 1 03:04:57

Hudson Goebel FIND 17 W vs.
Cole McKinley SYLN 4 L 03:52:48

Kevin Grunzweig SOLO 6 W vs.
Ryan Avalos PERR 5 L 2 03:08:31

Micah Medina ORCL 6 W vs.
Sam Tillett KROO 4 L 03:50:58

Patrick Reineke HAWK 10 W vs.
David Javier WESC 2 L 6 03:49:32

Ty Daugherty AVON 2 L vs.
6. Austin McBurney MASP 8 W 3 03:10:54

Elimination 1

3. Chris Earnest WADS 9 W vs.
Jeffrey Kennedy NOLM 1 L 5 11:20:30

Billy Smith PERK L vs.
Hudson Goebel FIND 5 W 11:27:27

Cooper Shore MEAS 9 W vs.
Jack Schmidt WJES 4 L 1 11:12:20

Corey Crawford DUBC 2 L vs.
Micah Medina ORCL 6 W 11:24:53

Emilio Arellano WHIT 2 L vs.
Kevin Grunzweig SOLO 5 W 2 11:15:07

Patrick Reineke HAWK 4 W vs.
Caleb Schroer TRCH 3 L 6 11:21:29

Ty Daugherty AVON 7 W vs.
Stephen Tepper BAYV 2 L 3 11:16:14

Wyatt Richter SEDW 1 L vs.
Anthony Perez CVCA 6 W 4 11:17:46

Winners 1

1. Marlon Yarbrough COPL 18 W vs.
Cole McKinley SYLN 2 L 1 39:18

5. Dominic Hoffarth LOUI W vs.
David Javier WESC L 3 40:45

7. Max Hermes EDIS 15 W vs.
Ryan Avalos PERR 4 L 01:28:56

Codie Cuerbo AURO 7 W vs.
Anwar Alli MPLE L 5 50:59

Gavin Caprella LICC 6 W vs.
4. Brock Herman LCAT 3 L 4 50:08

Logan Cravatas BUCK 5 W vs.
6. Austin McBurney MASP 3 L 6 53:34

Sam Tillett KROO L vs.
8. Collin Noel ELYR 3 W 2 40:03

Vinnie D'Alessandro MAYF 4 L vs.
2. Pito Castro BREC 6 W 01:44:17

Round 1

1. Marlon Yarbrough COPL W vs.
Cooper Shore MEAS L 09:19

3. Chris Earnest WADS L vs.
Codie Cuerbo AURO W 09:20

5. Dominic Hoffarth LOUI W vs.
Ty Daugherty AVON L 09:21

7. Max Hermes EDIS W vs.
Corey Crawford DUBC L 09:20

Anthony Perez CVCA L vs.
4. Brock Herman LCAT W 09:20

Anwar Alli MPLE W vs.
Jeffrey Kennedy NOLM L 00:57

Billy Smith PERK L vs.
Vinnie D'Alessandro MAYF W 09:20

Caleb Schroer TRCH L vs.
6. Austin McBurney MASP W 09:19

Cole McKinley SYLN W vs.
Jack Schmidt WJES L 09:21

David Javier WESC W vs.
Stephen Tepper BAYV L 09:20

Hudson Goebel FIND L vs.
2. Pito Castro BREC W 09:20

Kevin Grunzweig SOLO L vs.
8. Collin Noel ELYR W 09:22

Patrick Reineke HAWK L vs.
Logan Cravatas BUCK W 09:22

Ryan Avalos PERR W vs.
Micah Medina ORCL L 09:21

Sam Tillett KROO W vs.
Emilio Arellano WHIT L 00:57

Wyatt Richter SEDW L vs.
Gavin Caprella LICC W 00:57

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20