Final - Match 2
Touretzoglou, Melina L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 3 36:56
Final
Lengwenus, Fabian L vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina W Shufflebahn 1 15:45
Elimination Final
Touretzoglou, Klimis L vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina W Shufflebahn 8 08:59
Elimination Semi-final
Lenert, Petra L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 4 10:21
Winners Final
Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina L Shufflebahn 6 11:03
Elimination 6
Lenert, Petra W vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan L Shufflebahn 2 12:01
Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 2 08:48
Elimination 5
Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Lenert, Petra W Shufflebahn 1 12:23
Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Cegiela, Lukasz L Shufflebahn 3 08:52
Winners Semi-finals
Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 2 10:20
Stadtmüller, Stefan L vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina W Shufflebahn 7 11:40
Elimination 4
Bastian, Sandra L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 5 11:39
Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 8 11:01
Cegiela, Lukasz W vs.
Fluck, Fabienne L Shufflebahn 3 17:54
Paar, Gerry L vs.
Lenert, Petra W Shufflebahn 8 12:32
Elimination 3
Cegiela, Lukasz W vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim L Shufflebahn 6 12:41
Lengwenus, Franka L vs.
Bastian, Sandra W Shufflebahn 3 11:43
Lengwenus, Marco L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 4 12:28
Paar, Gerry W vs.
Sommer, Sepp L Shufflebahn 4 13:29
Winners 2
Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Lenert, Petra L Shufflebahn 4 13:57
Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Fluck, Hubert L Shufflebahn 5 13:55
Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Fluck, Fabienne L Shufflebahn 3 10:44
Touretzoglou, Melina W vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis L Shufflebahn 2 09:52
Elimination 2
Bastian, Sandra W vs.
Hastrich, Holger L Shufflebahn 7 17:51
Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Hastrich, Susi L Shufflebahn 2 11:59
Drucks, Elisabeth L vs.
Lengwenus, Marco W Shufflebahn 5 13:34
Hastrich, Mika L vs.
Lengwenus, Franka W Shufflebahn 8 09:38
Hastrich, Nele L vs.
Sommer, Sepp W Shufflebahn 1 34:15
Paar, Gerry W vs.
Sommer, Rita L Shufflebahn 6 11:29
Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Cegiela, Lukasz W Shufflebahn 4 12:10
Veyhelmann, Joachim W vs.
Bastian, Martin L Shufflebahn 8 13:44
Elimination 1
Sammel, Gisela L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 5 11:59
Winners 1
Cegiela, Lukasz L vs.
Lenert, Petra W Shufflebahn 7 11:29
Hastrich, Holger L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 8 10:31
Hastrich, Susi L vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina W Shufflebahn 4 11:11
Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Bastian, Martin L Shufflebahn 6 10:47
Lengwenus, Franka L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 1 10:31
Sommer, Rita L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 3 13:02
Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Sommer, Sepp L Shufflebahn 2 12:52
Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Lengwenus, Marco L Shufflebahn 1 08:58
Round 1
Bastian, Martin W vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth L Shufflebahn 3 13:49
Bastian, Sandra L vs.
Sommer, Rita W Shufflebahn 2 12:42
Cegiela, Lukasz W vs.
Sammel, Gisela L Shufflebahn 8 10:59
Hastrich, Mika L vs.
Sommer, Sepp W Shufflebahn 1 11:05
Hastrich, Nele L vs.
Lengwenus, Franka W Shufflebahn 6 09:09
Lenert, Petra W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 5 11:18
Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shufflebahn 7 10:32
Touretzoglou, Melina W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 4 12:42
Veyhelmann, Joachim L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 6 10:12