Round 11
Andrew Lum L vs.
Mary Mac W WOZ 13:24
Round 10
Mary Mac W vs.
Sara Little L Twilight Zone 12:36
Round 9
Arlin Kalenchuk L vs.
Mary Mac W Game Of Bones 10:14
Sara Little L vs.
Andrew Lum W Adams 10:04
Round 8
Arlin Kalenchuk W vs.
Ian Lang L Adams 11:45
Mary Mac L vs.
Sara Little W Whirlwind 12:14
Rob Moller L vs.
Andrew Lum W Star Trek 11:39
Round 7
Andrew Lum L vs.
Arlin Kalenchuk W Who Dunnit 13:08
Rob Moller L vs.
Mary Mac W Jackbot 06:49
Sara Little W vs.
Blake Hurdle L WOZ 10:31
Round 6
Arlin Kalenchuk W vs.
Matt Ewan L WOZ 10:13
Ian Lang W vs.
Andrew Lum L Jackbot 13:52
Kyle Seller L vs.
Mary Mac W Adams 14:25
Larry Ng L vs.
Sara Little W ACDC 10:29
Rob Moller W vs.
Jody Reilhan L Twilight Zone 08:38
Scott Jack L vs.
Blake Hurdle W Whirlwind 08:51
Round 5
Arlin Kalenchuk W vs.
Kyle Seller L Star Trek 12:17
Blake Hurdle L vs.
Andrew Lum W Iron Man 11:27
Ian Lang W vs.
Mary Mac L Roller Toaster 15:11
Jody Reilhan L vs.
Larry Ng W Adams 19:49
Mike Saavedra L vs.
Scott Jack W WOZ 13:16
Rob Moller L vs.
Matt Ewan W ACDC 11:42
Sara Little W vs.
Joe Santbergen L Game Of Bones 19:41
Round 4
Andrew Lum W vs.
Tom Lorrie L Game Of Bones 14:48
Blake Hurdle W vs.
Ian Lang L Who Dunnit 12:11
Jody Reilhan W vs.
Arlin Kalenchuk L Whirlwind 14:35
Joe Santbergen L vs.
Matt Ewan W Roller Toaster 14:33
Kyle Seller L vs.
Scott Jack W Twilight Zone 07:58
Lindsay Partin L vs.
Rob Moller W Iron Man 07:42
Mary Mac W vs.
Larry Ng L WOZ 12:15
Mike Saavedra W vs.
Mike Horkoff L Star Trek 15:16
Sara Little W vs.
Brennan Lloyd L Jackbot 20:17
Round 3
Andrew Lum W vs.
Matt Read L Roller Toaster 10:10
Arlin Kalenchuk L vs.
Larry Ng W Twilight Zone 12:31
Blake Hurdle W vs.
Brennan Lloyd L Adams 10:53
Bo Wojtyra L vs.
Tom Lorrie W Star Trek 10:22
Jody Reilhan W vs.
Mike Saavedra L Jackbot 10:19
Lindsay Partin L vs.
Joe Santbergen W Whirlwind 12:03
Raymond Leung L vs.
Kyle Seller W Game Of Bones 17:01
Rob Moller W vs.
Mike Horkoff L WOZ 09:57
Sara Little L vs.
Matt Ewan W Who Dunnit 09:43
Scott Jack W vs.
Ian Lang L ACDC 12:15
Round 2
Andrew Lum W vs.
Raymond Leung L Star Trek 13:03
Arlin Kalenchuk W vs.
Scott Jack L Iron Man 13:05
Blake Hurdle W vs.
Mike Saavedra L Twilight Zone 09:17
Bo Wojtyra L vs.
Ian Lang W WOZ 12:34
Brennan Lloyd W vs.
Matt Ewan L Whirlwind 14:48
Larry Ng L vs.
Kyle Seller W Roller Toaster 10:23
Lindsay Partin L vs.
Jody Reilhan W Who Dunnit 09:43
Mary Mac W vs.
Mike Horkoff L ACDC 10:00
Rob Moller W vs.
Matt Read L Game Of Bones 10:16
Sara Little W vs.
Tom Lorrie L Adams 10:02
Round 1
Arlin Kalenchuk W vs.
Joe Santbergen L ACDC 11:10
Bo Wojtyra L vs.
Kyle Seller W Who Dunnit 11:28
Brennan Lloyd L vs.
Andrew Lum W Twilight Zone 11:33
Lindsay Partin W vs.
Tom Lorrie L Jackbot 11:17
Mary Mac W vs.
Jody Reilhan L Star Trek 13:54
Matt Read L vs.
Ian Lang W Whirlwind 11:05
Mike Saavedra W vs.
Matt Ewan L Adams 15:35
Raymond Leung L vs.
Sara Little W Iron Man 11:25
Rob Moller W vs.
Blake Hurdle L Roller Toaster 10:58
Scott Jack L vs.
Larry Ng W Game Of Bones 12:36