Robinhood Weekly 2/1/19

Updated 8:26am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jacob Munoz 757
Alex Ortiz 675
Phil Arnold 575
Cam Whetstone 767
Steven Sittel 77
Jeorgia Lippincott 56
Austin Lippincott 36
Elahe Montazeri 77
Sarah Weissman
(bye)
Ramiro Castano 77
Tyler Lippincott 65
Jacob Weissman 14
Peter Lippincott 77
(bye)
Mark Waheed
Jacob Munoz 77
A
Cam Whetstone 56
Steven Sittel 763
B
Elahe Montazeri 577
Sarah Weissman 35
C
Ramiro Castano 77
Peter Lippincott 677
D
Mark Waheed 734
Jacob Munoz 576
E
Elahe Montazeri 767
Ramiro Castano 766
F
Peter Lippincott 277
Elahe Montazeri 77
G
Peter Lippincott 66
Elahe Montazeri
Peter Lippincott
Peter Lippincott
Elahe Montazeri
Elahe Montazeri
Alex Ortiz 764
Phil Arnold 677
Jeorgia Lippincott 30
Austin Lippincott 77
(bye)
Tyler Lippincott
Jacob Weissman
(bye)
Phil Arnold 745
D
Mark Waheed 477
Austin Lippincott 735
C
Sarah Weissman 477
Tyler Lippincott 752
B
Steven Sittel 577
Jacob Weissman 77
A
Cam Whetstone 66
Phil Arnold 755
Sarah Weissman 477
Steven Sittel 767
Jacob Weissman 74
Sarah Weissman 577
E
Jacob Munoz 742
Steven Sittel 765
F
Ramiro Castano 377
Sarah Weissman 737
Ramiro Castano 575
Sarah Weissman
G
Peter Lippincott
Peter Lippincott

1st

  Elahe Montazeri

2nd

  Peter Lippincott

3rd

  Sarah Weissman

4th

  Ramiro Castano

5th

  Jacob Munoz

  Steven Sittel

7th

  Phil Arnold

  Jacob Weissman

9th

  Mark Waheed

  Austin Lippincott

  Tyler Lippincott

  Cam Whetstone

13th

  Alex Ortiz

  Jeorgia Lippincott

Final - Match 2

Peter Lippincott L vs.
Elahe Montazeri W 00:06

Final

Elahe Montazeri L vs.
Peter Lippincott W 00:15

Elimination Final

Sarah Weissman L vs.
Peter Lippincott W 11:44:27

Elimination Semi-final

Sarah Weissman 737 W vs.
Ramiro Castano 575 L 17:13

Winners Final

Elahe Montazeri 77 W vs.
Peter Lippincott 66 L 11:37

Elimination 4

Sarah Weissman 577 W vs.
Jacob Munoz 742 L 18:10

Steven Sittel 765 L vs.
Ramiro Castano 377 W 09:42

Elimination 3

Phil Arnold 755 L vs.
Sarah Weissman 477 W 00:16

Steven Sittel 767 W vs.
Jacob Weissman 74 L 08:35

Winners Semi-finals

Jacob Munoz 576 L vs.
Elahe Montazeri 767 W 11:49

Ramiro Castano 766 L vs.
Peter Lippincott 277 W 14:04

Elimination 2

Austin Lippincott 735 L vs.
Sarah Weissman 477 W 07:17

Jacob Weissman 77 W vs.
Cam Whetstone 66 L 10:31

Phil Arnold 745 W vs.
Mark Waheed 477 L 23:10

Tyler Lippincott 752 L vs.
Steven Sittel 577 W 16:31

Elimination 1

Alex Ortiz 764 L vs.
Phil Arnold 677 W 25:43

Jeorgia Lippincott 30 L vs.
Austin Lippincott 77 W 04:40

Winners 1

Jacob Munoz 77 W vs.
Cam Whetstone 56 L 02:42

Peter Lippincott 677 W vs.
Mark Waheed 734 L 15:05

Sarah Weissman 35 L vs.
Ramiro Castano 77 W 10:38

Steven Sittel 763 L vs.
Elahe Montazeri 577 W 16:59

Round 1

Austin Lippincott 36 L vs.
Elahe Montazeri 77 W 08:49

Jacob Munoz 757 W vs.
Alex Ortiz 675 L 11:48

Jacob Weissman 14 L vs.
Peter Lippincott 77 W 08:53

Phil Arnold 575 L vs.
Cam Whetstone 767 W 11:15

Ramiro Castano 77 W vs.
Tyler Lippincott 65 L 04:11

Steven Sittel 77 W vs.
Jeorgia Lippincott 56 L 04:25

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20