Final - Match 2
Erick Davis (1) W vs.
Austin Cameron (4) L Center Court 00:03
Final
Austin Cameron (4) L vs.
Erick Davis (1) W Center Court 25:00
Elimination Final
Erick Davis (1) 21 W vs.
Tanner Halbert (2) 15 L Center Court 17:49
Elimination Semi-final
Erick Davis (1) 21 W vs.
Kaleb Hurt (3) 15 L 2- Jeff Link 27:19
Winners Final
Austin Cameron (4) 21 W vs.
Tanner Halbert (2) L Center Court 09:57
Elimination 8
Austin Swann (23) 9 L vs.
Erick Davis (1) 21 W Center Court 19:42
Brian Lynn (12) 7 L vs.
Kaleb Hurt (3) 21 W 3- EZ 11:57
Elimination 7
Austin Swann (23) 21 W vs.
Carl Austin Jr (6) 5 L 2- Jeff Link 11:47
Brian Lynn (12) 21 W vs.
Brannon Gregory (19) 9 L 3- EZ 21:07
Winners Semi-finals
Erick Davis (1) 18 L vs.
Austin Cameron (4) 21 W Center Court 23:12
Kaleb Hurt (3) 15 L vs.
Tanner Halbert (2) 21 W Center Court 22:21
Elimination 6
Brannon Gregory (19) 21 W vs.
Russell Tabers (25) 9 L 4 16:05
Brent Kimbrell (21) 4 L vs.
Austin Swann (23) 21 W 3- EZ 17:33
Brian Lynn (12) 21 W vs.
Jerry Armstrong (5) 6 L 5 18:08
Carl Austin Jr (6) 21 W vs.
Isaac Hurt (22) 4 L 6 18:49
Elimination 5
Austin Schlobohm (27) 20 L vs.
Brannon Gregory (19) 21 W 5 20:38
Carl Austin Jr (6) 21 W vs.
Tammy Williams (17) 16 L 3- EZ 23:17
Kevin Renegar (20) 13 L vs.
Brent Kimbrell (21) 21 W 4 16:53
Rex Hurt (13) 8 L vs.
Brian Lynn (12) 21 W 2- Jeff Link 22:54
Winners 3
Austin Swann (23) 13 L vs.
Tanner Halbert (2) 21 W 2- Jeff Link 10:45
Erick Davis (1) 21 W vs.
Russell Tabers (25) 10 L 7 12:25
Jerry Armstrong (5) 12 L vs.
Austin Cameron (4) 21 W Center Court 21:34
Kaleb Hurt (3) 21 W vs.
Isaac Hurt (22) 6 L Center Court 08:48
Elimination 4
Brian Lynn (12) 21 W vs.
Tanner Mullinax (26) 15 L 3- EZ 16:16
Carl Austin Jr (6) 21 W vs.
Robbie Davis (9) 9 L 8 17:30
Cory Shook (24) L vs.
Austin Schlobohm (27) 21 W 6 11:36
Duncan Clemmer (35) 16 L vs.
Tammy Williams (17) 21 W 10 20:41
Jon Uransky (31) 4 L vs.
Kevin Renegar (20) 21 W 6 16:02
Mike Schaffer Sr (10) 11 L vs.
Brent Kimbrell (21) 21 W 11 19:22
Rex Hurt (13) 21 W vs.
Shawn Preece (15) 14 L 8 30:40
Tucker Stills (34) 12 L vs.
Brannon Gregory (19) 21 W 2- Jeff Link 15:01
Elimination 3
Brian Lynn (12) 21 W vs.
Hunter Keeling (28) 13 L 2- Jeff Link 29:23
Carl Austin Jr (6) 21 W vs.
Dan Deisher (11) 2 L 3- EZ 15:41
Chris Jones (16) 8 L vs.
Tucker Stills (34) 21 W 5 20:04
Dalton Hardy (30) 15 L vs.
Rex Hurt (13) 21 W 4 18:08
Jackson Gore (14) 14 L vs.
Duncan Clemmer (35) 21 W 9 14:36
Jon Uransky (31) 21 W vs.
Kenneth Hubbard (18) 4 L 9 15:45
Mickey Pope (8) 9 L vs.
Cory Shook (24) 21 W 6 10:10
Mike Schaffer Sr (10) 21 W vs.
Branden Davis (7) 8 L 5 15:23
Winners 2
Erick Davis (1) 21 W vs.
Tammy Williams (17) 20 L 5 16:57
Isaac Hurt (22) 21 W vs.
Austin Schlobohm (27) 8 L 11 19:09
Jerry Armstrong (5) 21 W vs.
Brent Kimbrell (21) 15 L 7 26:38
Kaleb Hurt (3) 21 W vs.
Brannon Gregory (19) 6 L Center Court 14:21
Kevin Renegar (20) 8 L vs.
Austin Cameron (4) 21 W 4 10:34
Robbie Davis (9) 11 L vs.
Russell Tabers (25) 21 W 8 19:21
Shawn Preece (15) 2 L vs.
Tanner Halbert (2) 21 W 3- EZ 09:22
Tanner Mullinax (26) 14 L vs.
Austin Swann (23) 21 W 4 15:16
Elimination 2
(bye) (37) L vs.
Carl Austin Jr (6) W 24:12
(bye) (39) L vs.
Mickey Pope (8) W 19:22
(bye) (41) L vs.
Mike Schaffer Sr (10) W 10:36
(bye) (43) L vs.
Brian Lynn (12) W 13:36
(bye) (45) L vs.
Jackson Gore (14) W 08:18
(bye) (47) L vs.
Chris Jones (16) W 17:41
(bye) (49) L vs.
Kenneth Hubbard (18) W 08:59
(bye) (51) L vs.
Rex Hurt (13) W 20:56
(bye) (53) L vs.
Dan Deisher (11) W 12:31
(bye) (55) L vs.
Cory Shook (24) W 13:52
(bye) (57) L vs.
Branden Davis (7) W 16:50
(bye) (59) L vs.
Hunter Keeling (28) W 18:23
Adam Clark (36) 18 L vs.
Duncan Clemmer (35) 21 W 10 13:14
Austin Clark (33) 10 L vs.
Jon Uransky (31) 21 W 10 14:15
Dalton Hardy (30) 21 W vs.
Josh Allensworth (29) 3 L 6 12:27
Tucker Stills (34) 21 W vs.
Josh Holland (32) 18 L 12 18:14
Elimination 1
(bye) (38) L vs.
(bye) (59) W 48:52
(bye) (40) L vs.
(bye) (57) W 48:52
(bye) (42) L vs.
(bye) (55) W 48:52
(bye) (44) L vs.
(bye) (53) W 48:52
(bye) (46) L vs.
(bye) (51) W 48:52
(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 48:52
(bye) (50) L vs.
(bye) (47) W 48:52
(bye) (52) L vs.
(bye) (45) W 48:52
(bye) (54) L vs.
(bye) (43) W 48:52
(bye) (56) L vs.
(bye) (41) W 48:52
(bye) (58) L vs.
(bye) (39) W 48:52
(bye) (60) L vs.
(bye) (37) W 48:52
(bye) (62) L vs.
Dalton Hardy (30) W 11:10
(bye) (64) L vs.
Austin Clark (33) W 15:04
Adam Clark (36) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 10:51
Tucker Stills (34) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 10:03
Winners 1
Austin Schlobohm (27) 21 W vs.
Carl Austin Jr (6) 10 L 10 28:04
Austin Swann (23) 21 W vs.
Mike Schaffer Sr (10) 7 L 12 14:45
Branden Davis (7) 12 L vs.
Tanner Mullinax (26) 21 W 6 20:52
Brannon Gregory (19) 21 W vs.
Jackson Gore (14) 2 L 4 11:46
Brent Kimbrell (21) 21 W vs.
Brian Lynn (12) 18 L 16 17:11
Dan Deisher (11) 13 L vs.
Isaac Hurt (22) 21 W 7 16:53
Erick Davis (1) 21 W vs.
Josh Holland (32) 6 L Center Court 13:22
Jerry Armstrong (5) 21 W vs.
Hunter Keeling (28) 17 L Center Court 23:58
Jon Uransky (31) 13 L vs.
Tanner Halbert (2) 21 W 9 27:28
Josh Allensworth (29) 10 L vs.
Austin Cameron (4) 21 W 12 17:13
Kaleb Hurt (3) 21 W vs.
Duncan Clemmer (35) 11 L 3- EZ 13:35
Rex Hurt (13) 20 L vs.
Kevin Renegar (20) 21 W 14 24:39
Robbie Davis (9) 21 W vs.
Cory Shook (24) L 5 17:10
Russell Tabers (25) 21 W vs.
Mickey Pope (8) 10 L 15 22:32
Shawn Preece (15) 21 W vs.
Kenneth Hubbard (18) 5 L 3- EZ 13:39
Tammy Williams (17) 21 W vs.
Chris Jones (16) 11 L 13 22:12
Round 1
(bye) (37) L vs.
Hunter Keeling (28) W 48:52
(bye) (39) L vs.
Tanner Mullinax (26) W 48:52
(bye) (41) L vs.
Cory Shook (24) W 48:52
(bye) (43) L vs.
Isaac Hurt (22) W 48:52
(bye) (45) L vs.
Kevin Renegar (20) W 48:52
(bye) (47) L vs.
Kenneth Hubbard (18) W 48:52
(bye) (49) L vs.
Chris Jones (16) W 48:52
(bye) (51) L vs.
Jackson Gore (14) W 48:52
(bye) (53) L vs.
Brian Lynn (12) W 48:52
(bye) (55) L vs.
Mike Schaffer Sr (10) W 48:52
(bye) (57) L vs.
Mickey Pope (8) W 48:52
(bye) (59) L vs.
Carl Austin Jr (6) W 48:52
(bye) (61) L vs.
Austin Cameron (4) W 48:52
(bye) (63) L vs.
Tanner Halbert (2) W 48:52
Austin Clark (33) 9 L vs.
Josh Holland (32) 21 W 8 20:16
Austin Schlobohm (27) W vs.
(bye) (38) L 48:52
Austin Swann (23) W vs.
(bye) (42) L 48:52
Branden Davis (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 48:52
Brannon Gregory (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 48:52
Brent Kimbrell (21) W vs.
(bye) (44) L 48:52
Dan Deisher (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 48:52
Duncan Clemmer (35) 21 W vs.
Dalton Hardy (30) 7 L 2- Jeff Link 16:05
Erick Davis (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 48:52
Jerry Armstrong (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 48:52
Jon Uransky (31) 21 W vs.
Tucker Stills (34) 14 L 11 14:51
Josh Allensworth (29) 21 W vs.
Adam Clark (36) 15 L 9 15:54
Kaleb Hurt (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 48:52
Rex Hurt (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 48:52
Robbie Davis (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 48:52
Russell Tabers (25) W vs.
(bye) (40) L 48:52
Shawn Preece (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 48:52
Tammy Williams (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 48:52