Hütt 23.12.17

Updated 5:06am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Dieter
(bye)
Börny
Hütt2
Askim
Martin B
(bye)
(bye)
Ralph Busch
Peter
(bye)
Nerko
Hütt3
Jens Jüngling
Yvon
Hütt3
Marcus Grimme
(bye)
Stephan
Wolly
(bye)
Steven Bauer
Hütt2
Matthias Orth
Babsy
Hütt4
Alen
(bye)
Tobi H
Daniel D
(bye)
(bye)
Andre
Nossek
Hütt2
Markus Tillmann
(bye)
Steven D
Sascha K
(bye)
Heiko
Hütt3
Dennis A
Verena
(bye)
(bye)
Marc
Michael B
(bye)
Jenny L
Hütt4
Thorsten
Olaf
Hütt
Siggi
(bye)
Holger
Dieter H
(bye)
Torben
Hütt4
Bastian
Helga
Hütt
Alexander Knabe
(bye)
Andy
Natascha Köhn
(bye)
(bye)
Ralf Wiegand
Tobi R
Hütt
Lizzy
(bye)
Dennis K
Dieter
A
Hütt3
Börny
Martin B
B
Hütt2
Ralph Busch
Peter
C
Hütt2
Nerko
Yvon
D
Hütt4
Stephan
Wolly
E
Hütt
Steven Bauer
Alen
F
Hütt3
Tobi H
Daniel D
G
Hütt
Andre
Markus Tillmann
H
Hütt
Steven D
Sascha K
I
Hütt
Heiko
Verena
J
Hütt2
Marc
Michael B
K
Hütt4
Thorsten
Siggi
L
Hütt4
Holger
Dieter H
M
Hütt2
Bastian
Alexander Knabe
N
Hütt4
Andy
Natascha Köhn
O
Hütt3
Ralf Wiegand
Tobi R
P
Hütt3
Dennis K
Börny
Q
Hütt2
Ralph Busch
Nerko
R
Hütt
Yvon
Steven Bauer
S
Hütt2
Tobi H
Daniel D
T
Hütt4
Markus Tillmann
Heiko
U
Hütt3
Marc
Michael B
V
Hütt4
Siggi
Bastian
W
Hütt4
Alexander Knabe
Ralf Wiegand
X
Hütt3
Tobi R
Ralph Busch
Y
Hütt2
Yvon
Tobi H
Z
Hütt3
Markus Tillmann
Marc
AA
Hütt3
Siggi
Bastian
AB
Hütt3
Ralf Wiegand
Yvon
AC
Hütt2
Tobi H
Marc
AD
Hütt
Bastian
Yvon
AE
Hütt4
Marc
Marc
Hütt4
Tobi H
Tobi H
Hütt2
Marc
Tobi H
(bye)
Askim
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Jens Jüngling
Marcus Grimme
(bye)
(bye)
Matthias Orth
Babsy
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Nossek
(bye)
(bye)
Dennis A
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Jenny L
Olaf
(bye)
(bye)
Torben
Helga
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Lizzy
(bye)
Askim
P
Hütt3
Dennis K
(bye)
O
Natascha Köhn
Jens Jüngling
N
Hütt
Andy
Marcus Grimme
M
Hütt2
Dieter H
Matthias Orth
L
Hütt3
Holger
Babsy
K
Hütt4
Thorsten
(bye)
J
Verena
Nossek
I
Hütt4
Sascha K
Dennis A
H
Hütt
Steven D
(bye)
G
Andre
Jenny L
F
Hütt3
Alen
Olaf
E
Hütt2
Wolly
Torben
D
Hütt3
Stephan
Helga
C
Hütt2
Peter
(bye)
B
Martin B
Lizzy
A
Hütt4
Dieter
Dennis K
Hütt3
Natascha Köhn
Jens Jüngling
Hütt
Dieter H
Matthias Orth
Hütt4
Thorsten
Verena
Hütt
Nossek
Dennis A
Hütt4
Andre
Alen
Hütt2
Wolly
Stephan
Hütt3
Peter
Martin B
Hütt
Dieter
Natascha Köhn
T
Hütt3
Daniel D
Jens Jüngling
S
Hütt
Steven Bauer
Matthias Orth
R
Hütt4
Nerko
Nossek
Q
Hütt2
Börny
Dennis A
X
Hütt3
Tobi R
Alen
W
Hütt2
Alexander Knabe
Peter
V
Hütt4
Michael B
Martin B
U
Hütt4
Heiko
Natascha Köhn
Hütt
Jens Jüngling
Nerko
Hütt2
Nossek
Dennis A
Hütt
Alen
Michael B
Hütt4
Heiko
Jens Jüngling
AB
Hütt3
Ralf Wiegand
Nerko
AA
Hütt2
Siggi
Dennis A
Z
Hütt
Markus Tillmann
Heiko
Y
Hütt4
Ralph Busch
Ralf Wiegand
Hütt
Siggi
Markus Tillmann
Hütt3
Ralph Busch
Siggi
AC
Hütt
Tobi H
Ralph Busch
AD
Hütt3
Bastian
Tobi H
Hütt
Ralph Busch
Tobi H
AE
Hütt4
Yvon
Tobi H

1st

  Tobi H

2nd

  Marc

3rd

  Yvon

4th

  Ralph Busch

5th

  Siggi

  Bastian

7th

  Ralf Wiegand

  Markus Tillmann

9th

  Jens Jüngling

  Nerko

  Dennis A

  Heiko

13th

  Natascha Köhn

  Nossek

  Alen

  Michael B

17th

  Daniel D

  Steven Bauer

  Matthias Orth

  Börny

  Tobi R

  Alexander Knabe

  Peter

  Martin B

25th

  Dennis K

  Dieter H

  Thorsten

  Verena

  Andre

  Wolly

  Stephan

  Dieter

33th

  Askim

  Andy

  Marcus Grimme

  Holger

  Babsy

  Sascha K

  Steven D

  Jenny L

  Olaf

  Torben

  Helga

  Lizzy

Final - Match 2

Tobi H W vs.
Marc L Hütt2 07:45

Final

Marc L vs.
Tobi H W Hütt4 36:28

Elimination Final

Tobi H W vs.
Yvon L Hütt4 00:09

Elimination Semi-final

Tobi H W vs.
Ralph Busch L Hütt 00:26

Winners Final

Yvon L vs.
Marc W Hütt4 18:40

Elimination 8

Ralph Busch W vs.
Bastian L Hütt3 11:09

Siggi L vs.
Tobi H W Hütt 18:13

Elimination 7

Markus Tillmann L vs.
Ralph Busch W Hütt3 16:51

Ralf Wiegand L vs.
Siggi W Hütt 17:26

Winners Semi-finals

Marc W vs.
Bastian L Hütt 06:45

Yvon W vs.
Tobi H L Hütt2 16:53

Elimination 6

Dennis A L vs.
Markus Tillmann W Hütt 16:05

Heiko L vs.
Ralph Busch W Hütt4 12:23

Jens Jüngling L vs.
Ralf Wiegand W Hütt3 27:31

Nerko L vs.
Siggi W Hütt2 10:34

Elimination 5

Dennis A W vs.
Alen L Hütt 15:27

Michael B L vs.
Heiko W Hütt4 18:22

Natascha Köhn L vs.
Jens Jüngling W Hütt 36:29

Nerko W vs.
Nossek L Hütt2 17:46

Winners 3

Bastian W vs.
Ralf Wiegand L Hütt3 02:39

Marc W vs.
Siggi L Hütt3 23:08

Ralph Busch L vs.
Yvon W Hütt2 18:33

Tobi H W vs.
Markus Tillmann L Hütt3 14:01

Elimination 4

Alen W vs.
Alexander Knabe L Hütt2 22:37

Dennis A W vs.
Tobi R L Hütt3 16:40

Jens Jüngling W vs.
Steven Bauer L Hütt 25:36

Martin B L vs.
Heiko W Hütt4 00:06

Matthias Orth L vs.
Nerko W Hütt4 15:16

Natascha Köhn W vs.
Daniel D L Hütt3 25:25

Nossek W vs.
Börny L Hütt2 14:07

Peter L vs.
Michael B W Hütt4 52:04

Elimination 3

Alen W vs.
Wolly L Hütt2 26:20

Dennis A W vs.
Andre L Hütt4 21:01

Dennis K L vs.
Natascha Köhn W Hütt3 30:14

Jens Jüngling W vs.
Dieter H L Hütt 23:28

Martin B W vs.
Dieter L Hütt 12:44

Matthias Orth W vs.
Thorsten L Hütt4 26:38

Stephan L vs.
Peter W Hütt3 28:10

Verena L vs.
Nossek W Hütt 37:34

Winners 2

Bastian W vs.
Alexander Knabe L Hütt4 18:47

Börny L vs.
Ralph Busch W Hütt2 16:26

Daniel D L vs.
Markus Tillmann W Hütt4 12:07

Heiko L vs.
Marc W Hütt3 12:46

Michael B L vs.
Siggi W Hütt4 27:35

Nerko L vs.
Yvon W Hütt 19:13

Ralf Wiegand W vs.
Tobi R L Hütt3 14:11

Steven Bauer L vs.
Tobi H W Hütt2 11:26

Elimination 2

Askim L vs.
Dennis K W Hütt3 20:26

Babsy L vs.
Thorsten W Hütt4 31:00

Dennis A W vs.
Steven D L Hütt 18:48

Helga L vs.
Peter W Hütt2 22:58

Jenny L L vs.
Alen W Hütt3 14:50

Jens Jüngling W vs.
Andy L Hütt 46:36

Lizzy L vs.
Dieter W Hütt4 14:13

Marcus Grimme L vs.
Dieter H W Hütt2 18:55

Matthias Orth W vs.
Holger L Hütt3 19:19

Nossek W vs.
Sascha K L Hütt4 17:42

Olaf L vs.
Wolly W Hütt2 49:42

Torben L vs.
Stephan W Hütt3 15:23

Winners 1

Alen L vs.
Tobi H W Hütt3 12:01

Alexander Knabe W vs.
Andy L Hütt4 11:35

Daniel D W vs.
Andre L Hütt 22:07

Dieter L vs.
Börny W Hütt3 15:21

Dieter H L vs.
Bastian W Hütt2 15:26

Markus Tillmann W vs.
Steven D L Hütt 09:36

Martin B L vs.
Ralph Busch W Hütt2 17:54

Michael B W vs.
Thorsten L Hütt4 17:42

Natascha Köhn L vs.
Ralf Wiegand W Hütt3 16:18

Peter L vs.
Nerko W Hütt2 16:56

Sascha K L vs.
Heiko W Hütt 16:14

Siggi W vs.
Holger L Hütt4 12:26

Tobi R W vs.
Dennis K L Hütt3 16:14

Verena L vs.
Marc W Hütt2 19:14

Wolly L vs.
Steven Bauer W Hütt 17:30

Yvon W vs.
Stephan L Hütt4 09:44

Round 1

Babsy L vs.
Alen W Hütt4 13:02

Börny W vs.
Askim L Hütt2 15:03

Heiko W vs.
Dennis A L Hütt3 10:06

Helga L vs.
Alexander Knabe W Hütt 11:30

Jenny L L vs.
Thorsten W Hütt4 33:17

Nerko W vs.
Jens Jüngling L Hütt3 21:29

Nossek L vs.
Markus Tillmann W Hütt2 12:26

Olaf L vs.
Siggi W Hütt 14:32

Steven Bauer W vs.
Matthias Orth L Hütt2 20:41

Tobi R W vs.
Lizzy L Hütt 24:46

Torben L vs.
Bastian W Hütt4 15:48

Yvon W vs.
Marcus Grimme L Hütt3 19:29

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20