Final
Cole Bussie & David Sanchez W vs.
John Mckinnon & Daniel Moody L 3 15:41
Elimination Final
Kip Smith & Mark Smith L vs.
John Mckinnon & Daniel Moody W 3 11:42
Elimination Semi-final
Jimmy Smith & Scott Etheridge L vs.
Kip Smith & Mark Smith W 3 20:27
Winners Final
Cole Bussie & David Sanchez W vs.
John Mckinnon & Daniel Moody L 2 14:18
Elimination 8
Kevin Fisk & James Dismukes L vs.
Jimmy Smith & Scott Etheridge W 1 15:41
Kip Smith & Mark Smith W vs.
Lee Lowery & Brent Cleckler L 3 10:50
Elimination 7
Kevin Fisk & James Dismukes W vs.
Nick Lowrey & Skyler Kirk L 1 15:25
Kip Smith & Mark Smith W vs.
Jeff Keith & Clint Hanson L 3 10:35
Winners Semi-finals
Jimmy Smith & Scott Etheridge L vs.
Cole Bussie & David Sanchez W 3 13:32
John Mckinnon & Daniel Moody W vs.
Lee Lowery & Brent Cleckler L 3 08:29
Elimination 6
Jason Potvin & Chad Jordan L vs.
Jeff Keith & Clint Hanson W 3 18:20
Kevin Fisk & James Dismukes W vs.
Jeff Beasley & Mike Headley L 4 13:27
Luther Garrison & Mooder Smith L vs.
Kip Smith & Mark Smith W 2 10:19
Nick Lowrey & Skyler Kirk W vs.
Austin Castleberry & Amanda Castleberry L 1 13:27
Elimination 5
Ben Barron & Rick Sutton L vs.
Kevin Fisk & James Dismukes W 4 10:41
Bill Hughes & Blake Tomlin L vs.
Luther Garrison & Mooder Smith W 1 14:17
Bruce Jones & Stephanie Gibson L vs.
Nick Lowrey & Skyler Kirk W 5 14:27
Jason Potvin & Chad Jordan W vs.
Jerry Greene & Jonathan Etheridge L 3 17:10
Winners 3
Jeff Beasley & Mike Headley L vs.
Lee Lowery & Brent Cleckler W 5 13:09
Jeff Keith & Clint Hanson L vs.
Jimmy Smith & Scott Etheridge W 4 15:19
John Mckinnon & Daniel Moody W vs.
Austin Castleberry & Amanda Castleberry L 6 12:45
Kip Smith & Mark Smith L vs.
Cole Bussie & David Sanchez W 7 15:13
Elimination 4
Ben Barron & Rick Sutton W vs.
Colby Davis & Kyle Horseley L 6 16:30
Bill Hughes & Blake Tomlin W vs.
Jake Small & Jackson Hagan L 4 14:49
Boo Antley & Harold Boswell L vs.
Kevin Fisk & James Dismukes W 7 08:26
Bruce Jones & Stephanie Gibson W vs.
Chad Reeves & Levi Weaver L 5 13:47
Dennis Gibson & Ben Gwin L vs.
Jerry Greene & Jonathan Etheridge W 1 10:49
Jason Potvin & Chad Jordan W vs.
Brandon Horsley & Matt Ledbetter L 8 16:32
Luther Garrison & Mooder Smith W vs.
Andre Hollenquest & Millie Smith L 2 16:13
Phillip Birch & Tina Birch L vs.
Nick Lowrey & Skyler Kirk W 9 12:01
Elimination 3
Adam Plier & Darren Maddux L vs.
Phillip Birch & Tina Birch W 9 17:50
Ben Barron & Rick Sutton W vs.
Michael Graffman & Brent Hardy L 3 16:24
Bill Hughes & Blake Tomlin W vs.
Dustin Williams & Lee Kelley L 8 21:54
Boo Antley & Harold Boswell W vs.
Drew Dean & Patrick Egan L 2 14:30
Brian Jackson & Kenny Bolten L vs.
Luther Garrison & Mooder Smith W 1 18:24
Bruce Jones & Stephanie Gibson W vs.
Darren Gibson & Jeremy Moreland L 5 20:00
Caleb Headley & Patrick Headley L vs.
Dennis Gibson & Ben Gwin W 1 10:05
Jason Potvin & Chad Jordan W vs.
Doyle Taylor & John Dorman L 8 15:12
Winners 2
Andre Hollenquest & Millie Smith L vs.
Jeff Beasley & Mike Headley W 4 18:21
Brandon Horsley & Matt Ledbetter L vs.
Austin Castleberry & Amanda Castleberry W 2 14:41
Chad Reeves & Levi Weaver L vs.
Jimmy Smith & Scott Etheridge W 8 18:02
Colby Davis & Kyle Horseley L vs.
Cole Bussie & David Sanchez W 6 06:41
Jake Small & Jackson Hagan L vs.
Lee Lowery & Brent Cleckler W 9 09:09
Jeff Keith & Clint Hanson W vs.
Nick Lowrey & Skyler Kirk L 3 13:24
Jerry Greene & Jonathan Etheridge L vs.
John Mckinnon & Daniel Moody W 1 11:01
Kip Smith & Mark Smith W vs.
Kevin Fisk & James Dismukes L 5 13:31
Elimination 2
Alice Laney & Chris Laney L vs.
Bruce Jones & Stephanie Gibson W 7 08:32
Alyson Davis & Megan Jackson L vs.
Boo Antley & Harold Boswell W 6 12:53
Austin Adams & Brandon Arnold L vs.
Luther Garrison & Mooder Smith W 7 11:54
Bill Hughes & Blake Tomlin W vs.
Shanna Stregth & Dewayne Monroe L 2 11:40
Brian Jackson & Kenny Bolten W vs.
Terry Green & Kim Kendrick L 3 10:54
Cody Harp & Ryan Marshall L vs.
Adam Plier & Darren Maddux W 9 20:42
Derrick Smith & Braxton Smith L vs.
Phillip Birch & Tina Birch W 5 13:46
Doyle Taylor & John Dorman W vs.
Clayton Gwin & Adison Plier L 1 11:34
Gary Davis & Wendy Davis L vs.
Dennis Gibson & Ben Gwin W 7 14:48
John Watts & Chase Laney L vs.
Darren Gibson & Jeremy Moreland W 4 14:06
Shirley Jones & Misty Horseley L vs.
Drew Dean & Patrick Egan W 6 13:33
Tina Harp & David Harp L vs.
Ben Barron & Rick Sutton W 3 09:44
Zach Davis & Hunter Davis L vs.
Jason Potvin & Chad Jordan W 2 14:22
Winners 1
Adam Plier & Darren Maddux L vs.
John Mckinnon & Daniel Moody W 7 08:39
Andre Hollenquest & Millie Smith W vs.
Drew Dean & Patrick Egan L 5 10:14
Ben Barron & Rick Sutton L vs.
Lee Lowery & Brent Cleckler W 1 13:04
Brandon Horsley & Matt Ledbetter W vs.
Darren Gibson & Jeremy Moreland L 9 09:31
Bruce Jones & Stephanie Gibson L vs.
Austin Castleberry & Amanda Castleberry W 2 09:30
Caleb Headley & Patrick Headley L vs.
Nick Lowrey & Skyler Kirk W 4 08:14
Clayton Gwin & Adison Plier L vs.
Chad Reeves & Levi Weaver W 7 16:02
Colby Davis & Kyle Horseley W vs.
Dustin Williams & Lee Kelley L 2 08:46
Cole Bussie & David Sanchez W vs.
Shanna Stregth & Dewayne Monroe L 6 12:08
Jake Small & Jackson Hagan W vs.
Michael Graffman & Brent Hardy L 9 15:45
Jason Potvin & Chad Jordan L vs.
Jimmy Smith & Scott Etheridge W 8 18:08
Jeff Beasley & Mike Headley W vs.
Boo Antley & Harold Boswell L 4 12:30
Jeff Keith & Clint Hanson W vs.
Dennis Gibson & Ben Gwin L 3 14:24
Jerry Greene & Jonathan Etheridge W vs.
Phillip Birch & Tina Birch L 1 14:27
Kevin Fisk & James Dismukes W vs.
Terry Green & Kim Kendrick L 5 09:12
Kip Smith & Mark Smith W vs.
Luther Garrison & Mooder Smith L 8 13:55
Round 1
Alice Laney & Chris Laney L vs.
Luther Garrison & Mooder Smith W 3 11:02
Ben Barron & Rick Sutton W vs.
Gary Davis & Wendy Davis L 5 07:51
Brian Jackson & Kenny Bolten L vs.
Darren Gibson & Jeremy Moreland W 9 16:34
Bruce Jones & Stephanie Gibson W vs.
Austin Adams & Brandon Arnold L 4 09:05
Chad Reeves & Levi Weaver W vs.
Alyson Davis & Megan Jackson L 7 12:49
Cody Harp & Ryan Marshall L vs.
Dustin Williams & Lee Kelley W 8 12:06
Cole Bussie & David Sanchez W vs.
Derrick Smith & Braxton Smith L 1 13:21
Dennis Gibson & Ben Gwin W vs.
Tina Harp & David Harp L 6 09:41
Doyle Taylor & John Dorman L vs.
Jeff Beasley & Mike Headley W 2 13:38
John Watts & Chase Laney L vs.
Kevin Fisk & James Dismukes W 5 13:34
Phillip Birch & Tina Birch W vs.
Bill Hughes & Blake Tomlin L 4 09:21
Shirley Jones & Misty Horseley L vs.
Jason Potvin & Chad Jordan W 6 15:44
Zach Davis & Hunter Davis L vs.
Drew Dean & Patrick Egan W 3 09:59