Final - Match 2
Ross // Russ Shields W vs.
Bald Head // Ryan Hilliker L Board 1 00:06
Final
Bald Head // Ryan Hilliker L vs.
Ross // Russ Shields W Board 2 25:30
Elimination Final
Ross // Russ Shields W vs.
Dean G // Tony Nguyen L Board 1 12:43
Elimination Semi-final
Ross // Russ Shields W vs.
Mike Willis // Squirrel L Board 2 17:13
Winners Final
Bald Head // Ryan Hilliker W vs.
Dean G // Tony Nguyen L Board 1 20:37
Elimination 8
Crow // Tyler Bower L vs.
Ross // Russ Shields W Board 2 21:55
Mike Willis // Squirrel W vs.
Eric G // Thom S L Board 1 27:05
Elimination 7
Crow // Tyler Bower W vs.
Shaker // Truth L 18:51
Mike Willis // Squirrel W vs.
AJ // Bill Wilkins L 21:11
Winners Semi-finals
Dean G // Tony Nguyen W vs.
Eric G // Thom S L Board 2 21:29
Ross // Russ Shields L vs.
Bald Head // Ryan Hilliker W 20:59
Elimination 6
AJ // Bill Wilkins W vs.
CW // Tom Antoni L Board 1 49:08
Chris Brewer // Kevin C L vs.
Crow // Tyler Bower W 26:13
Gary Boyd // Rob Haley L vs.
Mike Willis // Squirrel W 22:51
Shaker // Truth W vs.
Bobby Dees // Dave Shelton L 13:47
Elimination 5
Ben Theis // Ken Hawn L vs.
Chris Brewer // Kevin C W Board 2 25:58
Chris Wills // Rick Groceman L vs.
AJ // Bill Wilkins W 39:40
Gary Boyd // Rob Haley W vs.
David Jacquin // Thomas Clemmons L 27:06
Shaker // Truth W vs.
Bill Reinhold // Brad Meyer L 17:58
Winners 3
Crow // Tyler Bower L vs.
Eric G // Thom S W 22:44
CW // Tom Antoni L vs.
Ross // Russ Shields W 17:44
Dean G // Tony Nguyen W vs.
Bobby Dees // Dave Shelton L 27:21
Mike Willis // Squirrel L vs.
Bald Head // Ryan Hilliker W Board 1 18:00
Elimination 4
AJ // Bill Wilkins W vs.
Bill Begis // Josh S L 34:23
Bill Reinhold // Brad Meyer W vs.
John Ward // Steve Mo L Board 1 16:54
Chris Brewer // Kevin C W vs.
Age // Jim Herget L 44:52
Darren Mantz // Dave O L vs.
Chris Wills // Rick Groceman W Board 1 24:25
DJ // Rob Harrison L vs.
David Jacquin // Thomas Clemmons W 28:37
Ellie Sanders // Grandpa L vs.
Ben Theis // Ken Hawn W 27:09
Greg Wooley // Ray L L vs.
Gary Boyd // Rob Haley W Board 2 16:42
Shaker // Truth W vs.
Deuce // John Walster L 25:43
Elimination 3
AJ // Bill Wilkins W vs.
Luke Peterson // Scott I L 29:40
Casey W // Mark Thomas L vs.
Bill Reinhold // Brad Meyer W 18:07
David Wills // Phil Wright L vs.
Darren Mantz // Dave O W Board 2 36:44
Ellie Sanders // Grandpa W vs.
Kurt Hylla // Tim Scott Jr L 25:30
Greg Wooley // Ray L W vs.
Brett Schlueter // Cat Woman L Board 2 50:30
Kim Brignole // Stephanie Stone L vs.
DJ // Rob Harrison W Board 1 26:54
Shaker // Truth W vs.
Ian T // Lia Kohl L 01:35:30
Tim Bryant // Vince Spain L vs.
Chris Brewer // Kevin C W 29:47
Winners 2
Bald Head // Ryan Hilliker W vs.
Ben Theis // Ken Hawn L 21:18
Bobby Dees // Dave Shelton W vs.
Chris Wills // Rick Groceman L 19:19
Crow // Tyler Bower W vs.
David Jacquin // Thomas Clemmons L 17:21
Dean G // Tony Nguyen W vs.
Bill Begis // Josh S L Board 1 20:21
Eric G // Thom S W vs.
Gary Boyd // Rob Haley L Board 1 18:50
John Ward // Steve Mo L vs.
CW // Tom Antoni W 46:07
Mike Willis // Squirrel W vs.
Age // Jim Herget L 27:20
Ross // Russ Shields W vs.
Deuce // John Walster L 23:13
Elimination 2
Ellie Sanders // Grandpa W vs.
Bob Agnew // Mike Skapinski L 25:24
Greg Wooley // Ray L W vs.
Becky Harvell // Rick Young L 49:51
Luke Peterson // Scott I W vs.
Kid Nasty // Vince Harding L 33:16
Scott Sanders // Tom Terrell L vs.
Bill Reinhold // Brad Meyer W 16:54
Winners 1
Bob Agnew // Mike Skapinski L vs.
Gary Boyd // Rob Haley W Board 1 22:38
Age // Jim Herget W vs.
Kim Brignole // Stephanie Stone L Board 2 23:15
Ben Theis // Ken Hawn W vs.
Becky Harvell // Rick Young L 22:48
Bill Begis // Josh S W vs.
Casey W // Mark Thomas L Board 1 22:55
Bill Reinhold // Brad Meyer L vs.
Dean G // Tony Nguyen W 15:52
Bobby Dees // Dave Shelton W vs.
Ian T // Lia Kohl L 16:28
Brett Schlueter // Cat Woman L vs.
Bald Head // Ryan Hilliker W 23:11
Chris Brewer // Kevin C L vs.
Crow // Tyler Bower W Board 1 20:42
CW // Tom Antoni W vs.
AJ // Bill Wilkins L 33:49
Darren Mantz // Dave O L vs.
Ross // Russ Shields W 14:24
David Wills // Phil Wright L vs.
Deuce // John Walster W 28:36
DJ // Rob Harrison L vs.
Mike Willis // Squirrel W Board 2 17:45
Eric G // Thom S W vs.
Kurt Hylla // Tim Scott Jr L 23:47
Kid Nasty // Vince Harding L vs.
John Ward // Steve Mo W 16:05
Shaker // Truth L vs.
Chris Wills // Rick Groceman W Board 2 15:08
Tim Bryant // Vince Spain L vs.
David Jacquin // Thomas Clemmons W 17:36
Round 1
Bob Agnew // Mike Skapinski W vs.
Luke Peterson // Scott I L 34:34
Ben Theis // Ken Hawn W vs.
Scott Sanders // Tom Terrell L 26:49
Dean G // Tony Nguyen W vs.
Greg Wooley // Ray L L 28:19
John Ward // Steve Mo W vs.
Ellie Sanders // Grandpa L 25:24