MAJOR ALL STARS

Updated 10:47am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Terrence Lee
(bye)
Jesse CRASH Palomares
Malik Folkes
Lamont Patterson
Everette Kline
Sweet C Webber
Donnie Blake
Al Franklin
Charles Chuck Wright
Tony Brownridge
Johnny Brooks
Ron Alexander
Maurice Campbell
Verrane MITCH Mitchell
Rae Degourville
RB Bartholomew
Roscoe Brown
David Freeman
Fred Lewis
Marcus RHINO Dixon
Robert Lavette
Raider Mike
Dj L-7
LeRoy Adams
Marcus Richardson
C-Low
Lonnie LM Marsh
Lois Nelson
Kenji Dodson
(bye)
Michael Gross
Terrence Lee
A
Jesse CRASH Palomares
Everette Kline
B
Sweet C Webber
Charles Chuck Wright
C
Johnny Brooks
Ron Alexander
D
Verrane MITCH Mitchell
RB Bartholomew
E
David Freeman
Marcus RHINO Dixon
F
Raider Mike
Marcus Richardson
G
Lonnie LM Marsh
Lois Nelson
H
Michael Gross
Jesse CRASH Palomares
I
Everette Kline
Johnny Brooks
J
Ron Alexander
RB Bartholomew
K
Raider Mike
Lonnie LM Marsh
L
Lois Nelson
Everette Kline
M
Ron Alexander
Raider Mike
N
Lois Nelson
Ron Alexander
O
Lois Nelson
Lois Nelson
Jesse CRASH Palomares
Jesse CRASH Palomares
Lois Nelson
Jesse CRASH Palomares
(bye)
Malik Folkes
Lamont Patterson
Donnie Blake
Al Franklin
Tony Brownridge
Maurice Campbell
Rae Degourville
Roscoe Brown
Fred Lewis
Robert Lavette
Dj L-7
LeRoy Adams
C-Low
Kenji Dodson
(bye)
Malik Folkes
H
Michael Gross
Donnie Blake
G
Marcus Richardson
Tony Brownridge
F
Marcus RHINO Dixon
Maurice Campbell
E
David Freeman
Roscoe Brown
D
Verrane MITCH Mitchell
Robert Lavette
C
Charles Chuck Wright
C-Low
B
Sweet C Webber
Kenji Dodson
A
Terrence Lee
Michael Gross
Donnie Blake
Marcus RHINO Dixon
David Freeman
Roscoe Brown
Charles Chuck Wright
Sweet C Webber
Kenji Dodson
Donnie Blake
J
Johnny Brooks
Marcus RHINO Dixon
I
Jesse CRASH Palomares
Charles Chuck Wright
L
Lonnie LM Marsh
Sweet C Webber
K
RB Bartholomew
Donnie Blake
Jesse CRASH Palomares
Lonnie LM Marsh
RB Bartholomew
Jesse CRASH Palomares
N
Raider Mike
RB Bartholomew
M
Everette Kline
Jesse CRASH Palomares
Everette Kline
Jesse CRASH Palomares
O
Ron Alexander
Jesse CRASH Palomares

1st

  Jesse CRASH Palomares

2nd

  Lois Nelson

3rd

  Ron Alexander

4th

  Everette Kline

5th

  Raider Mike

  RB Bartholomew

7th

  Donnie Blake

  Lonnie LM Marsh

9th

  Johnny Brooks

  Marcus RHINO Dixon

  Charles Chuck Wright

  Sweet C Webber

13th

  Michael Gross

  David Freeman

  Roscoe Brown

  Kenji Dodson

17th

  Malik Folkes

  Marcus Richardson

  Tony Brownridge

  Maurice Campbell

  Verrane MITCH Mitchell

  Robert Lavette

  C-Low

  Terrence Lee

25th

  Lamont Patterson

  Al Franklin

  Rae Degourville

  Fred Lewis

  Dj L-7

  LeRoy Adams

Final - Match 2

Jesse CRASH Palomares W vs.
Lois Nelson L 00:07

Final

Lois Nelson L vs.
Jesse CRASH Palomares W 00:04

Elimination Final

Jesse CRASH Palomares W vs.
Ron Alexander L 02:34

Elimination Semi-final

Jesse CRASH Palomares W vs.
Everette Kline L 03:14

Winners Final

Ron Alexander L vs.
Lois Nelson W 16:59

Elimination 6

Jesse CRASH Palomares W vs.
Raider Mike L 09:15

RB Bartholomew L vs.
Everette Kline W 12:19

Elimination 5

Donnie Blake L vs.
Jesse CRASH Palomares W 07:08

Lonnie LM Marsh L vs.
RB Bartholomew W 14:45

Winners Semi-finals

Everette Kline L vs.
Ron Alexander W 04:56

Raider Mike L vs.
Lois Nelson W 10:42

Elimination 4

Charles Chuck Wright L vs.
Lonnie LM Marsh W 12:07

Donnie Blake W vs.
Johnny Brooks L 33:33

Marcus RHINO Dixon L vs.
Jesse CRASH Palomares W 12:20

Sweet C Webber L vs.
RB Bartholomew W 12:06

Elimination 3

Marcus RHINO Dixon W vs.
David Freeman L 10:42

Michael Gross L vs.
Donnie Blake W 14:09

Roscoe Brown L vs.
Charles Chuck Wright W 13:47

Sweet C Webber W vs.
Kenji Dodson L 10:17

Winners 2

Jesse CRASH Palomares L vs.
Everette Kline W 07:15

Johnny Brooks L vs.
Ron Alexander W 08:46

Lonnie LM Marsh L vs.
Lois Nelson W 17:23

RB Bartholomew L vs.
Raider Mike W 19:57

Elimination 2

C-Low L vs.
Sweet C Webber W 07:28

Donnie Blake W vs.
Marcus Richardson L 18:01

Kenji Dodson W vs.
Terrence Lee L 12:58

Malik Folkes L vs.
Michael Gross W 18:02

Maurice Campbell L vs.
David Freeman W 06:41

Robert Lavette L vs.
Charles Chuck Wright W 13:14

Roscoe Brown W vs.
Verrane MITCH Mitchell L 09:32

Tony Brownridge L vs.
Marcus RHINO Dixon W 00:05

Elimination 1

Al Franklin L vs.
Tony Brownridge W 12:40

Lamont Patterson L vs.
Donnie Blake W 09:55

LeRoy Adams L vs.
C-Low W 00:17

Maurice Campbell W vs.
Rae Degourville L 21:38

Robert Lavette W vs.
Dj L-7 L 12:52

Roscoe Brown W vs.
Fred Lewis L 03:40

Winners 1

Charles Chuck Wright L vs.
Johnny Brooks W 18:08

Everette Kline W vs.
Sweet C Webber L 09:12

Lois Nelson W vs.
Michael Gross L 10:26

Marcus RHINO Dixon L vs.
Raider Mike W 14:10

Marcus Richardson L vs.
Lonnie LM Marsh W 11:54

RB Bartholomew W vs.
David Freeman L 05:28

Ron Alexander W vs.
Verrane MITCH Mitchell L 12:18

Terrence Lee L vs.
Jesse CRASH Palomares W 03:56

Round 1

Al Franklin L vs.
Charles Chuck Wright W 15:39

C-Low L vs.
Lonnie LM Marsh W 00:04

David Freeman W vs.
Fred Lewis L 09:22

Jesse CRASH Palomares W vs.
Malik Folkes L 16:36

Lamont Patterson L vs.
Everette Kline W 04:27

LeRoy Adams L vs.
Marcus Richardson W 04:33

Lois Nelson W vs.
Kenji Dodson L 13:18

Marcus RHINO Dixon W vs.
Robert Lavette L 07:24

Raider Mike W vs.
Dj L-7 L 13:57

RB Bartholomew W vs.
Roscoe Brown L 11:48

Ron Alexander W vs.
Maurice Campbell L 13:29

Sweet C Webber W vs.
Donnie Blake L 16:43

Tony Brownridge L vs.
Johnny Brooks W 13:30

Verrane MITCH Mitchell W vs.
Rae Degourville L 10:26

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20