Cornhole Eagles. Dec 18

Updated 7:16pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Corey // Bruce
(bye)
David B // Deb
Board 3
Kenny // Trey W
Heath // Jerome Howard
(bye)
(bye)
Roger // Raymond
Gary // Jimmy D
(bye)
(bye)
John H // Tommy B
Bird // Johnny
(bye)
(bye)
David Jr. // Brad G
David Heflin // Kevin
(bye)
(bye)
Shawn // EB
Derrick Wood // Allen Moss
(bye)
(bye)
Brian S // Jordan
Jaybo // Steven S
(bye)
(bye)
Mike Cooper // Bob
Mike Hess // Wade
(bye)
(bye)
Trae // Marty
Corey // Bruce
A
Board 1
Kenny // Trey W
Heath // Jerome Howard
B
Board 1
Roger // Raymond
Gary // Jimmy D
C
Board 2
John H // Tommy B
Bird // Johnny
D
Board 1
David Jr. // Brad G
David Heflin // Kevin
E
Board 4
Shawn // EB
Derrick Wood // Allen Moss
F
Board 2
Brian S // Jordan
Jaybo // Steven S
G
Board 4
Mike Cooper // Bob
Mike Hess // Wade
H
Board 2
Trae // Marty
Corey // Bruce
I
Board 4
Roger // Raymond
John H // Tommy B
J
Board 2
Bird // Johnny
Shawn // EB
K
Board 1
Derrick Wood // Allen Moss
Jaybo // Steven S
L
Board 1
Trae // Marty
Corey // Bruce
M
Board 2
Bird // Johnny
Shawn // EB
N
Board 1
Trae // Marty
Bird // Johnny
O
Board 4
Trae // Marty
Bird // Johnny
Board 3
Trae // Marty
Trae // Marty
Board 4
Bird // Johnny
Trae // Marty
(bye)
David B // Deb
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
David B // Deb
H
Board 3
Mike Hess // Wade
(bye)
G
Mike Cooper // Bob
(bye)
F
Brian S // Jordan
(bye)
E
David Heflin // Kevin
(bye)
D
David Jr. // Brad G
(bye)
C
Gary // Jimmy D
(bye)
B
Heath // Jerome Howard
(bye)
A
Kenny // Trey W
Mike Hess // Wade
Board 3
Mike Cooper // Bob
Brian S // Jordan
Board 3
David Heflin // Kevin
David Jr. // Brad G
Board 1
Gary // Jimmy D
Heath // Jerome Howard
Board 3
Kenny // Trey W
Mike Cooper // Bob
J
Board 3
John H // Tommy B
David Heflin // Kevin
I
Board 1
Roger // Raymond
Gary // Jimmy D
L
Board 2
Jaybo // Steven S
Kenny // Trey W
K
Board 4
Derrick Wood // Allen Moss
Mike Cooper // Bob
Board 3
Roger // Raymond
Gary // Jimmy D
Board 2
Kenny // Trey W
Roger // Raymond
N
Board 3
Shawn // EB
Kenny // Trey W
M
Board 2
Corey // Bruce
Roger // Raymond
Board 3
Corey // Bruce
Roger // Raymond
O
Board 2
Trae // Marty
Trae // Marty

1st

  Trae // Marty

2nd

  Bird // Johnny

3rd

  Roger // Raymond

4th

  Corey // Bruce

5th

  Shawn // EB

  Kenny // Trey W

7th

  Mike Cooper // Bob

  Gary // Jimmy D

9th

  John H // Tommy B

  David Heflin // Kevin

  Jaybo // Steven S

  Derrick Wood // Allen Moss

13th

  Mike Hess // Wade

  Brian S // Jordan

  David Jr. // Brad G

  Heath // Jerome Howard

17th

  David B // Deb

Final - Match 2

Trae // Marty W vs.
Bird // Johnny L Board 4 00:15

Final

Bird // Johnny L vs.
Trae // Marty W Board 3 01:59:05

Elimination Final

Roger // Raymond L vs.
Trae // Marty W Board 2 10:59

Elimination Semi-final

Roger // Raymond W vs.
Corey // Bruce L Board 3 15:01

Winners Final

Bird // Johnny W vs.
Trae // Marty L Board 4 13:12

Elimination 6

Kenny // Trey W L vs.
Corey // Bruce W Board 2 09:00

Roger // Raymond W vs.
Shawn // EB L Board 3 16:17

Elimination 5

Gary // Jimmy D L vs.
Kenny // Trey W W Board 2 14:28

Mike Cooper // Bob L vs.
Roger // Raymond W Board 3 11:23

Winners Semi-finals

Corey // Bruce L vs.
Bird // Johnny W Board 2 17:26

Shawn // EB L vs.
Trae // Marty W Board 1 20:04

Elimination 4

David Heflin // Kevin L vs.
Roger // Raymond W Board 1 10:19

Gary // Jimmy D W vs.
Jaybo // Steven S L Board 2 13:18

Kenny // Trey W W vs.
Derrick Wood // Allen Moss L Board 4 12:11

Mike Cooper // Bob W vs.
John H // Tommy B L Board 3 15:23

Elimination 3

Brian S // Jordan L vs.
David Heflin // Kevin W Board 3 14:05

David Jr. // Brad G L vs.
Gary // Jimmy D W Board 1 07:42

Heath // Jerome Howard L vs.
Kenny // Trey W W Board 3 07:56

Mike Hess // Wade L vs.
Mike Cooper // Bob W Board 3 18:45

Winners 2

Corey // Bruce W vs.
Roger // Raymond L Board 4 13:11

Jaybo // Steven S L vs.
Trae // Marty W Board 1 08:46

John H // Tommy B L vs.
Bird // Johnny W Board 2 11:35

Shawn // EB W vs.
Derrick Wood // Allen Moss L Board 1 12:14

Elimination 2

David B // Deb L vs.
Mike Hess // Wade W Board 3 13:23

Winners 1

Bird // Johnny W vs.
David Jr. // Brad G L Board 1 12:03

Corey // Bruce W vs.
Kenny // Trey W L Board 1 10:17

David Heflin // Kevin L vs.
Shawn // EB W Board 4 16:05

Derrick Wood // Allen Moss W vs.
Brian S // Jordan L Board 2 09:47

Gary // Jimmy D L vs.
John H // Tommy B W Board 2 16:27

Heath // Jerome Howard L vs.
Roger // Raymond W Board 1 08:05

Jaybo // Steven S W vs.
Mike Cooper // Bob L Board 4 19:59

Mike Hess // Wade L vs.
Trae // Marty W Board 2 12:15

Round 1

David B // Deb L vs.
Kenny // Trey W W Board 3 17:37

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20