March 4th, 2020

Updated 1:33am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Cody / Steve (1)
(bye) (16)
Nancy / Thomas (9)
Board 1
Ronald / Tristan (8)
Fish / Danielle (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Kait / Chris (4)
Kevin / Jewel (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Brandon / Greg (6)
Vannessa / Albert (7)
Board 4
Shane / Deb (10)
(bye) (15)
Bubba / TK (2)
Cody / Steve (1)
A
Board 3
Nancy / Thomas (9)
Fish / Danielle (5)
B
Board 2
Kait / Chris (4)
Kevin / Jewel (3)
C
Board 3
Brandon / Greg (6)
Shane / Deb (10)
D
Board 2
Bubba / TK (2)
Cody / Steve (1)
E
Board 4
Kait / Chris (4)
Brandon / Greg (6)
F
Board 2
Bubba / TK (2)
Cody / Steve (1)
G
Board 3
Brandon / Greg (6)
Brandon / Greg (6)
Board 3
Cody / Steve (1)
Brandon / Greg (6)
(bye) (16)
Ronald / Tristan (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Vannessa / Albert (7)
(bye) (15)
Ronald / Tristan (8)
D
Board 3
Shane / Deb (10)
(bye) (13)
C
Kevin / Jewel (3)
(bye) (11)
B
Fish / Danielle (5)
Vannessa / Albert (7)
A
Board 4
Nancy / Thomas (9)
Shane / Deb (10)
Board 3
Kevin / Jewel (3)
Fish / Danielle (5)
Board 4
Vannessa / Albert (7)
Shane / Deb (10)
E
Board 2
Kait / Chris (4)
Vannessa / Albert (7)
F
Board 4
Bubba / TK (2)
Shane / Deb (10)
Board 3
Vannessa / Albert (7)
Vannessa / Albert (7)
G
Board 5
Cody / Steve (1)
Cody / Steve (1)

1st

  Brandon / Greg (6)

2nd

  Cody / Steve (1)

3rd

  Vannessa / Albert (7)

4th

  Shane / Deb (10)

5th

  Kait / Chris (4)

  Bubba / TK (2)

7th

  Kevin / Jewel (3)

  Fish / Danielle (5)

9th

  Ronald / Tristan (8)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  Nancy / Thomas (9)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Brandon / Greg (6) W vs.
Cody / Steve (1) L Board 3 10:19

Elimination Final

Vannessa / Albert (7) L vs.
Cody / Steve (1) W Board 5 18:36

Elimination Semi-final

Shane / Deb (10) L vs.
Vannessa / Albert (7) W Board 3 26:58

Winners Final

Cody / Steve (1) L vs.
Brandon / Greg (6) W Board 3 27:59

Elimination 4

Shane / Deb (10) W vs.
Kait / Chris (4) L Board 2 34:53

Vannessa / Albert (7) W vs.
Bubba / TK (2) L Board 4 27:45

Elimination 3

Fish / Danielle (5) L vs.
Vannessa / Albert (7) W Board 4 14:58

Shane / Deb (10) W vs.
Kevin / Jewel (3) L Board 3 18:45

Winners Semi-finals

Brandon / Greg (6) W vs.
Bubba / TK (2) L Board 2 23:02

Cody / Steve (1) W vs.
Kait / Chris (4) L Board 4 17:55

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Fish / Danielle (5) W 13:41

(bye) (13) L vs.
Kevin / Jewel (3) W 15:37

Ronald / Tristan (8) L vs.
Shane / Deb (10) W Board 3 32:27

Vannessa / Albert (7) W vs.
Nancy / Thomas (9) L Board 4 28:45

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 52:21

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 52:21

(bye) (16) L vs.
Ronald / Tristan (8) W 14:11

Vannessa / Albert (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 24:14

Winners 1

Cody / Steve (1) W vs.
Nancy / Thomas (9) L Board 3 17:43

Fish / Danielle (5) L vs.
Kait / Chris (4) W Board 2 20:45

Kevin / Jewel (3) L vs.
Brandon / Greg (6) W Board 3 22:53

Shane / Deb (10) L vs.
Bubba / TK (2) W Board 2 17:37

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Brandon / Greg (6) W 52:21

(bye) (13) L vs.
Kait / Chris (4) W 52:21

(bye) (15) L vs.
Bubba / TK (2) W 52:21

Cody / Steve (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 52:21

Fish / Danielle (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 52:21

Kevin / Jewel (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 52:21

Nancy / Thomas (9) W vs.
Ronald / Tristan (8) L Board 1 21:47

Vannessa / Albert (7) L vs.
Shane / Deb (10) W Board 4 31:38

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20