Cloud 9

Updated 5:51am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Enrique
(bye)
Brian
Table 2 (window)
Brandon
Arsen
(bye)
(bye)
Jason
Jon
(bye)
(bye)
Snipe
Armando
(bye)
(bye)
Angelo
Kat
(bye)
(bye)
Michelle
Justin L
(bye)
(bye)
Janessa
Anthony
(bye)
(bye)
Kenny C
Candi
Table 1 (Bar)
Craig D
(bye)
Omar
Enrique
A
Table 2 (window)
Brandon
Arsen
B
Table 2 (window)
Jason
Jon
C
Table 1 (Bar)
Snipe
Armando
D
Table 2 (window)
Angelo
Kat
E
Table 1 (Bar)
Michelle
Justin L
F
Table 2 (window)
Janessa
Anthony
G
Table 1 (Bar)
Kenny C
Candi
H
Table 2 (window)
Omar
Brandon
I
Table 1 (Bar)
Arsen
Jon
J
Table 1 (Bar)
Armando
Michelle
K
Table 2 (window)
Justin L
Kenny C
L
Table 1 (Bar)
Candi
Arsen
M
Table 2 (window)
Armando
Michelle
N
Table 2 (window)
Kenny C
Armando
O
Table 1 (Bar)
Kenny C
Kenny C
Table 2 (window)
Arsen
Kenny C
(bye)
Brian
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Craig D
(bye)
Brian
H
Table 1 (Bar)
Omar
(bye)
G
Anthony
(bye)
F
Janessa
(bye)
E
Kat
(bye)
D
Angelo
(bye)
C
Snipe
(bye)
B
Jason
Craig D
A
Table 2 (window)
Enrique
Omar
Table 1 (Bar)
Anthony
Janessa
Table 2 (window)
Kat
Angelo
Table 2 (window)
Snipe
Jason
Table 1 (Bar)
Craig D
Omar
J
Table 2 (window)
Jon
Janessa
I
Table 2 (window)
Brandon
Angelo
L
Table 2 (window)
Candi
Jason
K
Table 1 (Bar)
Justin L
Jon
Table 1 (Bar)
Janessa
Angelo
Table 2 (window)
Jason
Jon
N
Table 1 (Bar)
Michelle
Jason
M
Table 1 (Bar)
Arsen
Jon
Table 2 (window)
Arsen
Arsen
O
Table 1 (Bar)
Armando
Arsen

1st

  Kenny C

2nd

  Arsen

3rd

  Armando

4th

  Jon

5th

  Michelle

  Jason

7th

  Janessa

  Angelo

9th

  Omar

  Brandon

  Candi

  Justin L

13th

  Anthony

  Kat

  Snipe

  Craig D

17th

  Brian

  Enrique

Final

Kenny C W vs.
Arsen L Table 2 (window) 53:41

Elimination Final

Arsen W vs.
Armando L Table 1 (Bar) 00:06

Elimination Semi-final

Jon L vs.
Arsen W Table 2 (window) 00:17

Winners Final

Armando L vs.
Kenny C W Table 1 (Bar) 00:13

Elimination 6

Jason L vs.
Arsen W Table 1 (Bar) 21:59

Jon W vs.
Michelle L Table 1 (Bar) 06:37

Elimination 5

Angelo L vs.
Jason W Table 2 (window) 15:29

Jon W vs.
Janessa L Table 1 (Bar) 12:36

Winners Semi-finals

Arsen L vs.
Armando W Table 2 (window) 10:12

Michelle L vs.
Kenny C W Table 2 (window) 05:41

Elimination 4

Angelo W vs.
Candi L Table 2 (window) 05:16

Janessa W vs.
Brandon L Table 2 (window) 00:05

Jason W vs.
Justin L L Table 1 (Bar) 09:03

Omar L vs.
Jon W Table 2 (window) 06:08

Elimination 3

Angelo W vs.
Snipe L Table 2 (window) 12:50

Janessa W vs.
Kat L Table 2 (window) 18:31

Jason W vs.
Craig D L Table 1 (Bar) 18:33

Omar W vs.
Anthony L Table 1 (Bar) 09:52

Winners 2

Brandon L vs.
Arsen W Table 1 (Bar) 06:35

Jon L vs.
Armando W Table 1 (Bar) 16:29

Kenny C W vs.
Candi L Table 1 (Bar) 19:02

Michelle W vs.
Justin L L Table 2 (window) 17:15

Elimination 2

Brian L vs.
Omar W Table 1 (Bar) 10:55

Craig D W vs.
Enrique L Table 2 (window) 11:21

Winners 1

Anthony L vs.
Kenny C W Table 1 (Bar) 12:39

Armando W vs.
Angelo L Table 2 (window) 09:21

Arsen W vs.
Jason L Table 2 (window) 09:43

Candi W vs.
Omar L Table 2 (window) 09:37

Enrique L vs.
Brandon W Table 2 (window) 13:02

Jon W vs.
Snipe L Table 1 (Bar) 14:55

Justin L W vs.
Janessa L Table 2 (window) 08:14

Kat L vs.
Michelle W Table 1 (Bar) 20:23

Round 1

Brian L vs.
Brandon W Table 2 (window) 11:45

Candi W vs.
Craig D L Table 1 (Bar) 09:25

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20