Final
Jordan Langworthy, Frank Modlin (11) W vs.
Danny Williams, Lucas Grasty (15) L Board 5 56:36
Elimination Final
Danny Williams, Lucas Grasty (15) W vs.
Troy Mcgee, Daniel Mcclain (1) L Board 9 24:01
Elimination Semi-final
Danny Williams, Lucas Grasty (15) W vs.
Tim Hammond, Charlie Helton (3) L Board 7 22:04
Winners Final
Troy Mcgee, Daniel Mcclain (1) L vs.
Jordan Langworthy, Frank Modlin (11) W Board 5 40:47
Elimination 6
Les Starks, Tiny Barbour (2) L vs.
Danny Williams, Lucas Grasty (15) W Board 8 10:20
Tim Hammond, Charlie Helton (3) W vs.
Shane Ledford, Nathan Lowe (13) L Board 4 19:42
Elimination 5
Les Starks, Tiny Barbour (2) W vs.
Ej Parker, Timothy Pitcher (9) L Board 9 16:03
Terry Tryon, Chris Thomas (4) L vs.
Tim Hammond, Charlie Helton (3) W Board 6 13:13
Winners Semi-finals
Jordan Langworthy, Frank Modlin (11) W vs.
Danny Williams, Lucas Grasty (15) L Board 7 23:08
Troy Mcgee, Daniel Mcclain (1) W vs.
Shane Ledford, Nathan Lowe (13) L Board 8 16:12
Elimination 4
John Woody, Mark Ailey (10) L vs.
Tim Hammond, Charlie Helton (3) W Board 5 16:26
Les Starks, Tiny Barbour (2) W vs.
Alex Leatherwood, Ivan Escobar (12) L Board 3 23:34
Shane Andrews, Ryan Hegler (29) L vs.
Ej Parker, Timothy Pitcher (9) W Board 5 11:37
Terry Tryon, Chris Thomas (4) W vs.
Austin Brandle, Tracy Gregory (23) L Board 4 10:36
Elimination 3
Craig Gagnon, Sara Davis (27) L vs.
Shane Andrews, Ryan Hegler (29) W Board 9 16:33
John Woody, Mark Ailey (10) W vs.
Vance Moore, Adam Harris (17) L Board 2 12:56
Les Starks, Tiny Barbour (2) W vs.
Mike Dobbins, Nick Dobbins (25) L Board 1 18:05
Terry Tryon, Chris Thomas (4) W vs.
John Oshield, Jeff Shepard Sr. (22) L Board 9 13:09
Winners 2
Alex Leatherwood, Ivan Escobar (12) L vs.
Shane Ledford, Nathan Lowe (13) W Board 2 20:38
Austin Brandle, Tracy Gregory (23) L vs.
Danny Williams, Lucas Grasty (15) W Board 6 22:16
Tim Hammond, Charlie Helton (3) L vs.
Jordan Langworthy, Frank Modlin (11) W Board 8 17:09
Troy Mcgee, Daniel Mcclain (1) W vs.
Ej Parker, Timothy Pitcher (9) L Board 7 19:05
Elimination 2
Hans Paysour, Josh Jones (28) L vs.
Craig Gagnon, Sara Davis (27) W Board 7 09:33
John Aehanaelos, Ray Mark (31) L vs.
Vance Moore, Adam Harris (17) W Board 3 14:25
John Oshield, Jeff Shepard Sr. (22) W vs.
Eddie Justice, Wally Justice (5) L Board 3 21:16
John Woody, Mark Ailey (10) W vs.
David Lucas, Tyler Lucas (8) L Board 4 26:05
Mike Dobbins, Nick Dobbins (25) W vs.
Junior Williams, Tammy Williams (26) L Board 5 19:53
Randy Simpson, Billy Woodring (16) L vs.
Les Starks, Tiny Barbour (2) W Board 4 17:07
Roy Fields, Trellis Cisco (14) L vs.
Terry Tryon, Chris Thomas (4) W Board 1 11:50
Shane Andrews, Ryan Hegler (29) W vs.
David Biagi, Tj Crawford (19) L Board 9 11:30
Elimination 1
(bye) (32) L vs.
Randy Simpson, Billy Woodring (16) W 15:19
Garrett Watson, Jarrett Register (30) L vs.
Roy Fields, Trellis Cisco (14) W Board 6 14:26
Hans Paysour, Josh Jones (28) W vs.
Stan Ledford, Dylan Hamilton (21) L Board 6 11:17
John Oshield, Jeff Shepard Sr. (22) W vs.
Andrew Langworthy, Rachel Taylor (6) L Board 7 17:45
Johnnjamison, Brandon Taylor (nc) (18) L vs.
John Aehanaelos, Ray Mark (31) W Board 1 21:52
Johnny Butler, Skip Dockery (20) L vs.
Shane Andrews, Ryan Hegler (29) W Board 9 14:36
Robert Booker, Teresa Gregory (24) L vs.
Mike Dobbins, Nick Dobbins (25) W Board 3 15:31
Todd Ferguson, Teddy Partin (7) L vs.
John Woody, Mark Ailey (10) W Board 8 21:29
Winners 1
Danny Williams, Lucas Grasty (15) W vs.
Les Starks, Tiny Barbour (2) L Board 8 19:20
Eddie Justice, Wally Justice (5) L vs.
Alex Leatherwood, Ivan Escobar (12) W Board 2 30:32
Ej Parker, Timothy Pitcher (9) W vs.
David Lucas, Tyler Lucas (8) L Board 2 10:34
Jordan Langworthy, Frank Modlin (11) W vs.
Craig Gagnon, Sara Davis (27) L Board 4 14:35
Junior Williams, Tammy Williams (26) L vs.
Austin Brandle, Tracy Gregory (23) W Board 5 15:03
Shane Ledford, Nathan Lowe (13) W vs.
Terry Tryon, Chris Thomas (4) L Board 1 15:47
Tim Hammond, Charlie Helton (3) W vs.
David Biagi, Tj Crawford (19) L Board 7 10:56
Troy Mcgee, Daniel Mcclain (1) W vs.
Vance Moore, Adam Harris (17) L Board 3 13:39
Round 1
Austin Brandle, Tracy Gregory (23) W vs.
John Woody, Mark Ailey (10) L Board 1 17:32
Craig Gagnon, Sara Davis (27) W vs.
Andrew Langworthy, Rachel Taylor (6) L Board 2 09:13
Danny Williams, Lucas Grasty (15) W vs.
Johnnjamison, Brandon Taylor (nc) (18) L Board 3 14:30
David Biagi, Tj Crawford (19) W vs.
Roy Fields, Trellis Cisco (14) L Board 4 15:28
Eddie Justice, Wally Justice (5) W vs.
Hans Paysour, Josh Jones (28) L Board 5 13:55
Ej Parker, Timothy Pitcher (9) W vs.
Robert Booker, Teresa Gregory (24) L Board 6 08:06
John Aehanaelos, Ray Mark (31) L vs.
Les Starks, Tiny Barbour (2) W Board 7 12:46
Jordan Langworthy, Frank Modlin (11) W vs.
John Oshield, Jeff Shepard Sr. (22) L Board 8 08:08
Mike Dobbins, Nick Dobbins (25) L vs.
David Lucas, Tyler Lucas (8) W Board 9 11:23
Shane Andrews, Ryan Hegler (29) L vs.
Terry Tryon, Chris Thomas (4) W Board 2 13:55
Shane Ledford, Nathan Lowe (13) W vs.
Johnny Butler, Skip Dockery (20) L Board 6 18:53
Stan Ledford, Dylan Hamilton (21) L vs.
Alex Leatherwood, Ivan Escobar (12) W Board 8 08:34
Tim Hammond, Charlie Helton (3) W vs.
Garrett Watson, Jarrett Register (30) L Board 9 17:35
Todd Ferguson, Teddy Partin (7) L vs.
Junior Williams, Tammy Williams (26) W Board 4 11:40
Troy Mcgee, Daniel Mcclain (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 41:40
Vance Moore, Adam Harris (17) W vs.
Randy Simpson, Billy Woodring (16) L Board 5 17:10