lucky pines 031524

Updated 7:09pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Adam Buss // Wheelz
3
Rotney // Steven Holm
Jp // Kelli Mathews
2
Fat Sack // Kyle Collin
Jesus // Jojo
1
Boody // Jolene
Richard M // Tiff W
4
Norm // Stacy S
Jerod // Mama T
4
Jody B // Katrina
Austin J // Mikki
1
Alex H // Lefty
Eric B // Pops
3
Chris Dye // Craig G
Pork Chop // Sydney
4
One Arm // Tina M
Rotney // Steven Holm
A
4
Fat Sack // Kyle Collin
Boody // Jolene
B
2
Norm // Stacy S
Jerod // Mama T
C
3
Alex H // Lefty
Chris Dye // Craig G
D
1
One Arm // Tina M
Rotney // Steven Holm
E
3
Boody // Jolene
Jerod // Mama T
F
2
Chris Dye // Craig G
Rotney // Steven Holm
G
1
Jerod // Mama T
Jerod // Mama T
4
Boody // Jolene
Jerod // Mama T
Adam Buss // Wheelz
1
Jp // Kelli Mathews
Jesus // Jojo
3
Richard M // Tiff W
Jody B // Katrina
2
Austin J // Mikki
Eric B // Pops
4
Pork Chop // Sydney
Jp // Kelli Mathews
D
3
One Arm // Tina M
Jesus // Jojo
C
4
Alex H // Lefty
Austin J // Mikki
B
1
Norm // Stacy S
Eric B // Pops
A
2
Fat Sack // Kyle Collin
One Arm // Tina M
4
Jesus // Jojo
Norm // Stacy S
1
Eric B // Pops
One Arm // Tina M
E
2
Boody // Jolene
Eric B // Pops
F
4
Chris Dye // Craig G
Boody // Jolene
4
Chris Dye // Craig G
Boody // Jolene
G
2
Rotney // Steven Holm
Boody // Jolene

1st

  Jerod // Mama T

2nd

  Boody // Jolene

3rd

  Rotney // Steven Holm

4th

  Chris Dye // Craig G

5th

  One Arm // Tina M

  Eric B // Pops

7th

  Jesus // Jojo

  Norm // Stacy S

9th

  Jp // Kelli Mathews

  Alex H // Lefty

  Austin J // Mikki

  Fat Sack // Kyle Collin

13th

  Adam Buss // Wheelz

  Richard M // Tiff W

  Jody B // Katrina

  Pork Chop // Sydney

Final

Jerod // Mama T W vs.
Boody // Jolene L 4 19:25

Elimination Final

Boody // Jolene W vs.
Rotney // Steven Holm L 2 13:30

Elimination Semi-final

Boody // Jolene W vs.
Chris Dye // Craig G L 4 15:39

Winners Final

Rotney // Steven Holm L vs.
Jerod // Mama T W 1 19:16

Elimination 4

Eric B // Pops L vs.
Chris Dye // Craig G W 4 27:19

One Arm // Tina M L vs.
Boody // Jolene W 2 35:07

Elimination 3

Norm // Stacy S L vs.
Eric B // Pops W 1 30:11

One Arm // Tina M W vs.
Jesus // Jojo L 4 26:13

Winners Semi-finals

Jerod // Mama T W vs.
Chris Dye // Craig G L 2 17:34

Rotney // Steven Holm W vs.
Boody // Jolene L 3 29:31

Elimination 2

Austin J // Mikki L vs.
Norm // Stacy S W 1 39:26

Eric B // Pops W vs.
Fat Sack // Kyle Collin L 2 32:02

Jesus // Jojo W vs.
Alex H // Lefty L 4 20:23

Jp // Kelli Mathews L vs.
One Arm // Tina M W 3 27:11

Elimination 1

Adam Buss // Wheelz L vs.
Jp // Kelli Mathews W 1 24:52

Eric B // Pops W vs.
Pork Chop // Sydney L 4 17:25

Jesus // Jojo W vs.
Richard M // Tiff W L 3 19:20

Jody B // Katrina L vs.
Austin J // Mikki W 2 28:05

Winners 1

Boody // Jolene W vs.
Norm // Stacy S L 2 23:59

Chris Dye // Craig G W vs.
One Arm // Tina M L 1 18:40

Jerod // Mama T W vs.
Alex H // Lefty L 3 17:00

Rotney // Steven Holm W vs.
Fat Sack // Kyle Collin L 4 31:35

Round 1

Adam Buss // Wheelz L vs.
Rotney // Steven Holm W 3 34:43

Austin J // Mikki L vs.
Alex H // Lefty W 1 22:17

Eric B // Pops L vs.
Chris Dye // Craig G W 3 20:00

Jerod // Mama T W vs.
Jody B // Katrina L 4 14:43

Jesus // Jojo L vs.
Boody // Jolene W 1 23:48

Jp // Kelli Mathews L vs.
Fat Sack // Kyle Collin W 2 47:33

Pork Chop // Sydney L vs.
One Arm // Tina M W 4 19:57

Richard M // Tiff W L vs.
Norm // Stacy S W 4 24:19

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20