Final
Rob Russell // Tim Herr W vs.
Mike Harrison // Tony Ostria L 2 16:19
Elimination Final
Karen English // Ricky Evans L vs.
Mike Harrison // Tony Ostria W 2 14:41
Elimination Semi-final
Karen English // Ricky Evans W vs.
CL Thomas // Dan Dasher L 1 14:40
Winners Final
Mike Harrison // Tony Ostria L vs.
Rob Russell // Tim Herr W 1 13:53
Elimination 6
CL Thomas // Dan Dasher W vs.
Carub Staves // Zach Schadler L 2 20:54
Dillon Daniels // Troy Catlin L vs.
Karen English // Ricky Evans W 1 16:33
Elimination 5
Dillon Daniels // Troy Catlin W vs.
Greg English // Steve Duncan L 3 16:02
Mike Howard // Skylar Siebert L vs.
CL Thomas // Dan Dasher W 4 33:53
Winners Semi-finals
Carub Staves // Zach Schadler L vs.
Mike Harrison // Tony Ostria W 1 13:42
Karen English // Ricky Evans L vs.
Rob Russell // Tim Herr W 2 11:17
Elimination 4
Dave Richard // Randy Seibert L vs.
Mike Howard // Skylar Siebert W 4 21:17
Greg English // Steve Duncan W vs.
Kyle Sauls // Mckenzie Fleetwood L 3 15:10
John Berkley // Simon Martin L vs.
CL Thomas // Dan Dasher W 1 18:11
Mike Brown // Shane Matthews L vs.
Dillon Daniels // Troy Catlin W 2 14:13
Elimination 3
Brandon Rapp // Nick York L vs.
John Berkley // Simon Martin W 2 10:46
Dave Richard // Randy Seibert W vs.
John Martin // Paul Williamson L 1 20:56
John Jones // Logan Jones L vs.
Greg English // Steve Duncan W 1 13:33
Mike Brown // Shane Matthews W vs.
Antonio Meco // Cameron Cox L 2 13:07
Winners 2
Dillon Daniels // Troy Catlin L vs.
Mike Harrison // Tony Ostria W 3 09:35
Karen English // Ricky Evans W vs.
CL Thomas // Dan Dasher L 2 14:28
Kyle Sauls // Mckenzie Fleetwood L vs.
Carub Staves // Zach Schadler W 3 22:28
Rob Russell // Tim Herr W vs.
Mike Howard // Skylar Siebert L 4 16:26
Elimination 2
Craig Waddell // Kathryn Martin L vs.
John Berkley // Simon Martin W 2 09:03
Dave Richard // Randy Seibert W vs.
Denny Elliott // Jarred Elliott L 3 13:00
Jason Smith // Macie Mcnail L vs.
Mike Brown // Shane Matthews W 4 22:39
Winners 1
Carub Staves // Zach Schadler W vs.
Brandon Rapp // Nick York L 1 12:38
CL Thomas // Dan Dasher W vs.
John Jones // Logan Jones L 3 19:41
Denny Elliott // Jarred Elliott L vs.
Mike Harrison // Tony Ostria W 2 09:10
Dillon Daniels // Troy Catlin W vs.
John Martin // Paul Williamson L 4 07:13
Greg English // Steve Duncan L vs.
Karen English // Ricky Evans W 2 11:35
John Berkley // Simon Martin L vs.
Kyle Sauls // Mckenzie Fleetwood W 3 11:48
Mike Brown // Shane Matthews L vs.
Mike Howard // Skylar Siebert W 4 17:36
Rob Russell // Tim Herr W vs.
Antonio Meco // Cameron Cox L 1 13:07
Round 1
Karen English // Ricky Evans W vs.
Dave Richard // Randy Seibert L 1 09:24
Kyle Sauls // Mckenzie Fleetwood W vs.
Jason Smith // Macie Mcnail L 2 10:53
Mike Brown // Shane Matthews W vs.
Craig Waddell // Kathryn Martin L 4 13:54