Billards 8-12-20

Updated 9:47am

Elimination 4

Greg Alvey // Josh vs.
Brook // Morgan 3 15:54:53

Elimination Final

Greg Alvey // Josh vs.
Kaden // Lay 2 15:26:19

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Comonn // Jeremey
(bye)
Brandon // Hunter
2
Eric Sr // Katie
Austin T // Ernie
1
Eric Jr // Mooser
Teven // Tommy B
1
Kaden // Lay
Jason C // Will-da-beast
(bye)
House // Jtrain
3
Greg Alvey // Josh
Hinkle // Kara
2
Brook // Morgan
(bye)
Beck // Nick
Comonn // Jeremey
A
1
Eric Sr // Katie
Austin T // Ernie
B
3
Kaden // Lay
Jason C // Will-da-beast
C
3
House // Jtrain
Brook // Morgan
D
2
Beck // Nick
Comonn // Jeremey
E
2
Kaden // Lay
Jason C // Will-da-beast
F
1
Brook // Morgan
Kaden // Lay
G
1
Jason C // Will-da-beast
Jason C // Will-da-beast
(bye)
Brandon // Hunter
Eric Jr // Mooser
1
Teven // Tommy B
(bye)
Greg Alvey // Josh
Hinkle // Kara
(bye)
Brandon // Hunter
D
3
Beck // Nick
Teven // Tommy B
C
1
House // Jtrain
Greg Alvey // Josh
B
1
Austin T // Ernie
Hinkle // Kara
A
2
Eric Sr // Katie
Beck // Nick
3
House // Jtrain
Greg Alvey // Josh
2
Hinkle // Kara
House // Jtrain
E
2
Comonn // Jeremey
Greg Alvey // Josh
F
3
Brook // Morgan
House // Jtrain
3
Greg Alvey // Josh
Greg Alvey // Josh
G
2
Kaden // Lay

4th

  House // Jtrain

5th

  Comonn // Jeremey

7th

  Beck // Nick

  Hinkle // Kara

9th

  Brandon // Hunter

  Teven // Tommy B

  Austin T // Ernie

  Eric Sr // Katie

13th

  Eric Jr // Mooser

Elimination Semi-final

House // Jtrain L vs.
Greg Alvey // Josh W 3 17:52

Winners Final

Kaden // Lay L vs.
Jason C // Will-da-beast W 1 28:38

Elimination 4

House // Jtrain W vs.
Comonn // Jeremey L 2 08:51

Elimination 3

Beck // Nick L vs.
House // Jtrain W 3 22:30

Greg Alvey // Josh W vs.
Hinkle // Kara L 2 18:12

Winners Semi-finals

Comonn // Jeremey L vs.
Kaden // Lay W 2 10:12

Jason C // Will-da-beast W vs.
Brook // Morgan L 1 08:06

Elimination 2

Brandon // Hunter L vs.
Beck // Nick W 3 16:12

Greg Alvey // Josh W vs.
Austin T // Ernie L 1 14:45

Hinkle // Kara W vs.
Eric Sr // Katie L 2 20:05

Teven // Tommy B L vs.
House // Jtrain W 1 16:48

Elimination 1

Eric Jr // Mooser L vs.
Teven // Tommy B W 1 13:47

Winners 1

Austin T // Ernie L vs.
Kaden // Lay W 3 23:18

Brook // Morgan W vs.
Beck // Nick L 2 17:13

Comonn // Jeremey W vs.
Eric Sr // Katie L 1 08:56

Jason C // Will-da-beast W vs.
House // Jtrain L 3 12:27

Round 1

Austin T // Ernie W vs.
Eric Jr // Mooser L 1 07:29

Brandon // Hunter L vs.
Eric Sr // Katie W 2 13:28

Hinkle // Kara L vs.
Brook // Morgan W 2 18:51

House // Jtrain W vs.
Greg Alvey // Josh L 3 13:30

Teven // Tommy B L vs.
Kaden // Lay W 1 11:05

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20