3/16 BSS DIV B

Updated 4:10am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

DUPA // JANO
(bye)
LINDZ // SHERM
BOARD 6
TRICIA R // ZEE KEEPER
B.K. // DEX
(bye)
(bye)
GREG G // TYLER R
PROFESSOR // SARA P
(bye)
(bye)
MADMAN // PREACHER
AMBER M // KSWANS
BOARD 7
MR PNUT // ROXY
(bye)
ASHLEY Z // PUMA
DUPA // JANO
A
BOARD 9
LINDZ // SHERM
B.K. // DEX
B
BOARD 1
GREG G // TYLER R
PROFESSOR // SARA P
C
BOARD 9
MADMAN // PREACHER
MR PNUT // ROXY
D
BOARD 6
ASHLEY Z // PUMA
LINDZ // SHERM
E
BOARD 1
GREG G // TYLER R
MADMAN // PREACHER
F
BOARD 7
ASHLEY Z // PUMA
GREG G // TYLER R
G
BOARD 3
ASHLEY Z // PUMA
GREG G // TYLER R
BOARD 1
B.K. // DEX
GREG G // TYLER R
(bye)
TRICIA R // ZEE KEEPER
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
AMBER M // KSWANS
(bye)
TRICIA R // ZEE KEEPER
D
BOARD 9
MR PNUT // ROXY
(bye)
C
PROFESSOR // SARA P
(bye)
B
B.K. // DEX
AMBER M // KSWANS
A
BOARD 8
DUPA // JANO
MR PNUT // ROXY
BOARD 6
PROFESSOR // SARA P
B.K. // DEX
BOARD 1
DUPA // JANO
PROFESSOR // SARA P
E
BOARD 7
LINDZ // SHERM
B.K. // DEX
F
BOARD 1
MADMAN // PREACHER
LINDZ // SHERM
BOARD 2
B.K. // DEX
B.K. // DEX
G
BOARD 1
ASHLEY Z // PUMA
B.K. // DEX

1st

  GREG G // TYLER R

2nd

  B.K. // DEX

3rd

  ASHLEY Z // PUMA

4th

  LINDZ // SHERM

5th

  PROFESSOR // SARA P

  MADMAN // PREACHER

7th

  MR PNUT // ROXY

  DUPA // JANO

9th

  TRICIA R // ZEE KEEPER

  AMBER M // KSWANS

Final

GREG G // TYLER R W vs.
B.K. // DEX L BOARD 1 36:16

Elimination Final

B.K. // DEX W vs.
ASHLEY Z // PUMA L BOARD 1 48:45

Elimination Semi-final

LINDZ // SHERM L vs.
B.K. // DEX W BOARD 2 25:50

Winners Final

GREG G // TYLER R W vs.
ASHLEY Z // PUMA L BOARD 3 35:05

Elimination 4

B.K. // DEX W vs.
MADMAN // PREACHER L BOARD 1 36:17

PROFESSOR // SARA P L vs.
LINDZ // SHERM W BOARD 7 27:08

Elimination 3

B.K. // DEX W vs.
DUPA // JANO L BOARD 1 34:12

MR PNUT // ROXY L vs.
PROFESSOR // SARA P W BOARD 6 19:36

Winners Semi-finals

LINDZ // SHERM L vs.
GREG G // TYLER R W BOARD 1 34:11

MADMAN // PREACHER L vs.
ASHLEY Z // PUMA W BOARD 7 28:57

Elimination 2

AMBER M // KSWANS L vs.
DUPA // JANO W BOARD 8 41:43

TRICIA R // ZEE KEEPER L vs.
MR PNUT // ROXY W BOARD 9 24:12

Winners 1

B.K. // DEX L vs.
GREG G // TYLER R W BOARD 1 10:14

DUPA // JANO L vs.
LINDZ // SHERM W BOARD 9 23:53

MR PNUT // ROXY L vs.
ASHLEY Z // PUMA W BOARD 6 31:34

PROFESSOR // SARA P L vs.
MADMAN // PREACHER W BOARD 9 18:00

Round 1

AMBER M // KSWANS L vs.
MR PNUT // ROXY W BOARD 7 34:03

LINDZ // SHERM W vs.
TRICIA R // ZEE KEEPER L BOARD 6 21:17

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20