ok state social doubles

Updated 7:34am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

jeff mann justin hopper
(bye)
Rick Dietz/Cari Dietz
Board 8
mike dill rooney
fred slater hunter slater
board 9
cory creek steve creek
(bye)
justin acton beau carney
joe hale mark sallee
(bye)
brian foley jerry foley
Board 7
jason munson beau podest
chad thorp/nick marten
board 11
carmen surprenant isabella surprenant
(bye)
candace addington blake brady
heatherton mcmanus heather finley
(bye)
bobby sturges hunter schaefer
board 10
ron dog blake littlejohn
wendy bailey rick cook
board 10
ty mariott jeremiah mariott
(bye)
jeff cali/ mark poe
marlys bigbow justin wheeler
(bye)
stephen tucker wes schopf
board 9
april murphey chris alexander
emmy mariott bunky impson
Board 8
bret mcgillivray brad james
(bye)
clint russell wally lee
jeff mann justin hopper
A
Board 7
Rick Dietz/Cari Dietz
fred slater hunter slater
B
Board 7
justin acton beau carney
joe hale mark sallee
C
board 9
brian foley jerry foley
chad thorp/nick marten
D
board 11
candace addington blake brady
heatherton mcmanus heather finley
E
board 10
bobby sturges hunter schaefer
wendy bailey rick cook
F
Board 8
jeff cali/ mark poe
marlys bigbow justin wheeler
G
board 10
april murphey chris alexander
emmy mariott bunky impson
H
Board 8
clint russell wally lee
Rick Dietz/Cari Dietz
I
board 9
justin acton beau carney
brian foley jerry foley
J
board 10
chad thorp/nick marten
bobby sturges hunter schaefer
K
Board 7
wendy bailey rick cook
marlys bigbow justin wheeler
L
board 11
clint russell wally lee
Rick Dietz/Cari Dietz
M
board 11
brian foley jerry foley
wendy bailey rick cook
N
board 10
clint russell wally lee
Rick Dietz/Cari Dietz
O
board 9
wendy bailey rick cook
Rick Dietz/Cari Dietz
board 10
clint russell wally lee
Rick Dietz/Cari Dietz
(bye)
mike dill rooney
cory creek steve creek
(bye)
(bye)
jason munson beau podest
carmen surprenant isabella surprenant
(bye)
(bye)
ron dog blake littlejohn
ty mariott jeremiah mariott
(bye)
(bye)
stephen tucker wes schopf
bret mcgillivray brad james
(bye)
mike dill rooney
H
Board 7
emmy mariott bunky impson
cory creek steve creek
G
board 11
april murphey chris alexander
jason munson beau podest
F
Board 7
jeff cali/ mark poe
carmen surprenant isabella surprenant
E
board 11
heatherton mcmanus heather finley
ron dog blake littlejohn
D
Board 8
candace addington blake brady
ty mariott jeremiah mariott
C
board 9
joe hale mark sallee
stephen tucker wes schopf
B
Board 8
fred slater hunter slater
bret mcgillivray brad james
A
Board 8
jeff mann justin hopper
mike dill rooney
Board 8
april murphey chris alexander
jeff cali/ mark poe
board 10
carmen surprenant isabella surprenant
candace addington blake brady
Board 7
ty mariott jeremiah mariott
fred slater hunter slater
Board 8
jeff mann justin hopper
mike dill rooney
J
board 9
chad thorp/nick marten
carmen surprenant isabella surprenant
I
board 9
justin acton beau carney
ty mariott jeremiah mariott
L
Board 8
marlys bigbow justin wheeler
fred slater hunter slater
K
board 11
bobby sturges hunter schaefer
chad thorp/nick marten
Board 8
carmen surprenant isabella surprenant
marlys bigbow justin wheeler
Board 7
fred slater hunter slater
carmen surprenant isabella surprenant
N
Board 7
clint russell wally lee
marlys bigbow justin wheeler
M
board 10
brian foley jerry foley
clint russell wally lee
board 9
brian foley jerry foley
clint russell wally lee
O
board 11
wendy bailey rick cook
clint russell wally lee

1st

  Rick Dietz/Cari Dietz

2nd

  clint russell wally lee

3rd

  wendy bailey rick cook

4th

  brian foley jerry foley

5th

  carmen surprenant isabella surprenant

  marlys bigbow justin wheeler

7th

  chad thorp/nick marten

  fred slater hunter slater

9th

  mike dill rooney

  justin acton beau carney

  ty mariott jeremiah mariott

  bobby sturges hunter schaefer

13th

  april murphey chris alexander

  jeff cali/ mark poe

  candace addington blake brady

  jeff mann justin hopper

17th

  emmy mariott bunky impson

  cory creek steve creek

  jason munson beau podest

  heatherton mcmanus heather finley

  ron dog blake littlejohn

  joe hale mark sallee

  stephen tucker wes schopf

  bret mcgillivray brad james

Final

Rick Dietz/Cari Dietz W vs.
clint russell wally lee L board 10 00:04

Elimination Final

clint russell wally lee W vs.
wendy bailey rick cook L board 11 06:37

Elimination Semi-final

clint russell wally lee W vs.
brian foley jerry foley L board 9 13:34

Winners Final

Rick Dietz/Cari Dietz W vs.
wendy bailey rick cook L board 9 26:31

Elimination 6

carmen surprenant isabella surprenant L vs.
clint russell wally lee W Board 7 32:25

marlys bigbow justin wheeler L vs.
brian foley jerry foley W board 10 11:03

Elimination 5

chad thorp/nick marten L vs.
carmen surprenant isabella surprenant W Board 8 20:16

marlys bigbow justin wheeler W vs.
fred slater hunter slater L Board 7 18:28

Winners Semi-finals

Rick Dietz/Cari Dietz W vs.
brian foley jerry foley L board 11 19:41

wendy bailey rick cook W vs.
clint russell wally lee L board 10 21:02

Elimination 4

carmen surprenant isabella surprenant W vs.
justin acton beau carney L board 9 13:16

fred slater hunter slater W vs.
bobby sturges hunter schaefer L board 11 10:37

mike dill rooney L vs.
chad thorp/nick marten W board 9 16:42

ty mariott jeremiah mariott L vs.
marlys bigbow justin wheeler W Board 8 20:09

Elimination 3

candace addington blake brady L vs.
ty mariott jeremiah mariott W Board 7 19:49

fred slater hunter slater W vs.
jeff mann justin hopper L Board 8 12:36

jeff cali/ mark poe L vs.
carmen surprenant isabella surprenant W board 10 09:19

mike dill rooney W vs.
april murphey chris alexander L Board 8 24:07

Winners 2

bobby sturges hunter schaefer L vs.
wendy bailey rick cook W Board 7 32:57

brian foley jerry foley W vs.
chad thorp/nick marten L board 10 37:38

marlys bigbow justin wheeler L vs.
clint russell wally lee W board 11 31:22

Rick Dietz/Cari Dietz W vs.
justin acton beau carney L board 9 21:56

Elimination 2

bret mcgillivray brad james L vs.
jeff mann justin hopper W Board 8 13:37

carmen surprenant isabella surprenant W vs.
heatherton mcmanus heather finley L board 11 20:59

cory creek steve creek L vs.
april murphey chris alexander W board 11 13:10

jason munson beau podest L vs.
jeff cali/ mark poe W Board 7 09:47

mike dill rooney W vs.
emmy mariott bunky impson L Board 7 16:50

ron dog blake littlejohn L vs.
candace addington blake brady W Board 8 10:13

stephen tucker wes schopf L vs.
fred slater hunter slater W Board 8 07:37

ty mariott jeremiah mariott W vs.
joe hale mark sallee L board 9 15:12

Winners 1

chad thorp/nick marten W vs.
candace addington blake brady L board 11 32:28

emmy mariott bunky impson L vs.
clint russell wally lee W Board 8 24:25

fred slater hunter slater L vs.
justin acton beau carney W Board 7 29:20

heatherton mcmanus heather finley L vs.
bobby sturges hunter schaefer W board 10 29:09

jeff mann justin hopper L vs.
Rick Dietz/Cari Dietz W Board 7 12:11

joe hale mark sallee L vs.
brian foley jerry foley W board 9 24:53

marlys bigbow justin wheeler W vs.
april murphey chris alexander L board 10 38:54

wendy bailey rick cook W vs.
jeff cali/ mark poe L Board 8 13:14

Round 1

bobby sturges hunter schaefer W vs.
ron dog blake littlejohn L board 10 17:18

brian foley jerry foley W vs.
jason munson beau podest L Board 7 22:53

chad thorp/nick marten W vs.
carmen surprenant isabella surprenant L board 11 42:37

emmy mariott bunky impson W vs.
bret mcgillivray brad james L Board 8 16:31

fred slater hunter slater W vs.
cory creek steve creek L board 9 18:35

Rick Dietz/Cari Dietz W vs.
mike dill rooney L Board 8 20:06

stephen tucker wes schopf L vs.
april murphey chris alexander W board 9 39:24

wendy bailey rick cook W vs.
ty mariott jeremiah mariott L board 10 19:49

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20