Final
Seth Draine / Dee W vs.
Gary F/ Reese Giffe L Board 2 20:41
Elimination Final
Donnie Long / Dj Long L vs.
Gary F/ Reese Giffe W Board 1 22:30
Elimination Semi-final
Donnie Long / Dj Long W vs.
Chris Bates / Danny Lamb L Board 1 09:44
Winners Final
Gary F/ Reese Giffe L vs.
Seth Draine / Dee W Board 2 18:03
Elimination 6
Chris Bates / Danny Lamb W vs.
James Mullins / Ship Foster L Board 1 11:09
Donnie Long / Dj Long W vs.
Jonathon Jukins / Peyon Bell L Board 4 08:33
Elimination 5
Tina/ Jerry L vs.
Chris Bates / Danny Lamb W Board 3 16:17
Trevor Toseland / Dalton Owens L vs.
Donnie Long / Dj Long W Board 2 14:40
Winners Semi-finals
Gary F/ Reese Giffe W vs.
James Mullins / Ship Foster L Board 3 14:16
Seth Draine / Dee W vs.
Jonathon Jukins / Peyon Bell L Board 1 30:49
Elimination 4
Bobby Rankin / Cody Thacker L vs.
Donnie Long / Dj Long W Board 2 11:38
Chris Bates / Danny Lamb W vs.
Derrick Seagroues/ Chase Nance L Board 4 10:07
Ed Norwood / Fred Aymett L vs.
Tina/ Jerry W Board 1 09:08
Trevor Toseland / Dalton Owens W vs.
Tommy Aldridge/ Jon Denby L Board 3 11:09
Elimination 3
Bobby Rankin / Cody Thacker W vs.
Michael Davis / Leroy Cooper L Board 2 16:43
Chris Bates / Danny Lamb W vs.
Pee Wee Pence/ Chis Hale L Board 4 25:25
Hagen Cash / Kam Street L vs.
Ed Norwood / Fred Aymett W Board 3 13:11
Trevor Toseland / Dalton Owens W vs.
Willie Johns / Austin Thomason L Board 4 12:38
Winners 2
Derrick Seagroues/ Chase Nance L vs.
Seth Draine / Dee W Board 4 08:47
Gary F/ Reese Giffe W vs.
Donnie Long / Dj Long L Board 4 08:17
James Mullins / Ship Foster W vs.
Tommy Aldridge/ Jon Denby L Board 2 17:59
Jonathon Jukins / Peyon Bell W vs.
Tina/ Jerry L Board 1 16:13
Elimination 2
Braden Dial / Josh Power L vs.
Pee Wee Pence/ Chis Hale W Board 2 08:00
Brian Weber/ Jeffery Johnson L vs.
Michael Davis / Leroy Cooper W Board 3 23:59
Bubba Hocker / Jenny Hall L vs.
Willie Johns / Austin Thomason W Board 1 18:11
Daniel Bluthardt /devon Davis L vs.
Ed Norwood / Fred Aymett W Board 4 20:03
Derek Davis / Dekota Russell L vs.
Trevor Toseland / Dalton Owens W Board 1 06:34
Keith Davis/ Jimmy Cooper L vs.
Bobby Rankin / Cody Thacker W Board 1 13:07
Matt Martin / Paige Willams L vs.
Chris Bates / Danny Lamb W Board 3 18:31
Tracy Gregory / Geno L vs.
Hagen Cash / Kam Street W Board 2 16:17
Elimination 1
Daniel Bluthardt /devon Davis W vs.
Mal Giffe / Nathan Clemons L Board 1 17:05
Joe Reece / Josh Jones L vs.
Bubba Hocker / Jenny Hall W Board 3 12:17
Matt Martin / Paige Willams W vs.
Blake Tansil / Cale Trisdale L Board 1 10:47
Winners 1
Donnie Long / Dj Long W vs.
Chris Bates / Danny Lamb L Board 3 19:02
Ed Norwood / Fred Aymett L vs.
James Mullins / Ship Foster W Board 2 18:46
Gary F/ Reese Giffe W vs.
Pee Wee Pence/ Chis Hale L Board 1 14:13
Hagen Cash / Kam Street L vs.
Tommy Aldridge/ Jon Denby W Board 4 15:48
Jonathon Jukins / Peyon Bell W vs.
Willie Johns / Austin Thomason L Board 2 21:20
Michael Davis / Leroy Cooper L vs.
Derrick Seagroues/ Chase Nance W Board 2 07:25
Seth Draine / Dee W vs.
Bobby Rankin / Cody Thacker L Board 4 09:58
Tina/ Jerry W vs.
Trevor Toseland / Dalton Owens L Board 4 17:35
Round 1
Blake Tansil / Cale Trisdale L vs.
Willie Johns / Austin Thomason W Board 1 10:03
Bobby Rankin / Cody Thacker W vs.
Mal Giffe / Nathan Clemons L Board 4 10:28
Braden Dial / Josh Power L vs.
Tina/ Jerry W Board 4 08:02
Brian Weber/ Jeffery Johnson L vs.
Hagen Cash / Kam Street W Board 1 13:57
Chris Bates / Danny Lamb W vs.
Bubba Hocker / Jenny Hall L Board 2 09:55
Daniel Bluthardt /devon Davis L vs.
Seth Draine / Dee W Board 3 25:12
Derek Davis / Dekota Russell L vs.
Pee Wee Pence/ Chis Hale W Board 3 10:35
Joe Reece / Josh Jones L vs.
Donnie Long / Dj Long W Board 2 06:51
Jonathon Jukins / Peyon Bell W vs.
Matt Martin / Paige Willams L Board 3 13:52
Keith Davis/ Jimmy Cooper L vs.
James Mullins / Ship Foster W Board 4 08:26
Tracy Gregory / Geno L vs.
Derrick Seagroues/ Chase Nance W Board 2 11:15