$50 Byop

Updated 12:52am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Gary F/ Reese Giffe
(bye)
Derek Davis / Dekota Russell
Board 3
Pee Wee Pence/ Chis Hale
Joe Reece / Josh Jones
Board 2
Donnie Long / Dj Long
Chris Bates / Danny Lamb
Board 2
Bubba Hocker / Jenny Hall
Ed Norwood / Fred Aymett
(bye)
Keith Davis/ Jimmy Cooper
Board 4
James Mullins / Ship Foster
Brian Weber/ Jeffery Johnson
Board 1
Hagen Cash / Kam Street
(bye)
Tommy Aldridge/ Jon Denby
Michael Davis / Leroy Cooper
(bye)
Tracy Gregory / Geno
Board 2
Derrick Seagroues/ Chase Nance
Daniel Bluthardt /devon Davis
Board 3
Seth Draine / Dee
Bobby Rankin / Cody Thacker
Board 4
Mal Giffe / Nathan Clemons
Jonathon Jukins / Peyon Bell
Board 3
Matt Martin / Paige Willams
Blake Tansil / Cale Trisdale
Board 1
Willie Johns / Austin Thomason
Braden Dial / Josh Power
Board 4
Tina/ Jerry
(bye)
Trevor Toseland / Dalton Owens
Gary F/ Reese Giffe
A
Board 1
Pee Wee Pence/ Chis Hale
Donnie Long / Dj Long
B
Board 3
Chris Bates / Danny Lamb
Ed Norwood / Fred Aymett
C
Board 2
James Mullins / Ship Foster
Hagen Cash / Kam Street
D
Board 4
Tommy Aldridge/ Jon Denby
Michael Davis / Leroy Cooper
E
Board 2
Derrick Seagroues/ Chase Nance
Seth Draine / Dee
F
Board 4
Bobby Rankin / Cody Thacker
Jonathon Jukins / Peyon Bell
G
Board 2
Willie Johns / Austin Thomason
Tina/ Jerry
H
Board 4
Trevor Toseland / Dalton Owens
Gary F/ Reese Giffe
I
Board 4
Donnie Long / Dj Long
James Mullins / Ship Foster
J
Board 2
Tommy Aldridge/ Jon Denby
Derrick Seagroues/ Chase Nance
K
Board 4
Seth Draine / Dee
Jonathon Jukins / Peyon Bell
L
Board 1
Tina/ Jerry
Gary F/ Reese Giffe
M
Board 3
James Mullins / Ship Foster
Seth Draine / Dee
N
Board 1
Jonathon Jukins / Peyon Bell
Gary F/ Reese Giffe
O
Board 2
Seth Draine / Dee
Seth Draine / Dee
Board 2
Gary F/ Reese Giffe
Seth Draine / Dee
(bye)
Derek Davis / Dekota Russell
Joe Reece / Josh Jones
Board 3
Bubba Hocker / Jenny Hall
(bye)
Keith Davis/ Jimmy Cooper
Brian Weber/ Jeffery Johnson
(bye)
(bye)
Tracy Gregory / Geno
Daniel Bluthardt /devon Davis
Board 1
Mal Giffe / Nathan Clemons
Matt Martin / Paige Willams
Board 1
Blake Tansil / Cale Trisdale
Braden Dial / Josh Power
(bye)
Derek Davis / Dekota Russell
H
Board 1
Trevor Toseland / Dalton Owens
Bubba Hocker / Jenny Hall
G
Board 1
Willie Johns / Austin Thomason
Keith Davis/ Jimmy Cooper
F
Board 1
Bobby Rankin / Cody Thacker
Brian Weber/ Jeffery Johnson
E
Board 3
Michael Davis / Leroy Cooper
Tracy Gregory / Geno
D
Board 2
Hagen Cash / Kam Street
Daniel Bluthardt /devon Davis
C
Board 4
Ed Norwood / Fred Aymett
Matt Martin / Paige Willams
B
Board 3
Chris Bates / Danny Lamb
Braden Dial / Josh Power
A
Board 2
Pee Wee Pence/ Chis Hale
Trevor Toseland / Dalton Owens
Board 4
Willie Johns / Austin Thomason
Bobby Rankin / Cody Thacker
Board 2
Michael Davis / Leroy Cooper
Hagen Cash / Kam Street
Board 3
Ed Norwood / Fred Aymett
Chris Bates / Danny Lamb
Board 4
Pee Wee Pence/ Chis Hale
Trevor Toseland / Dalton Owens
J
Board 3
Tommy Aldridge/ Jon Denby
Bobby Rankin / Cody Thacker
I
Board 2
Donnie Long / Dj Long
Ed Norwood / Fred Aymett
L
Board 1
Tina/ Jerry
Chris Bates / Danny Lamb
K
Board 4
Derrick Seagroues/ Chase Nance
Trevor Toseland / Dalton Owens
Board 2
Donnie Long / Dj Long
Tina/ Jerry
Board 3
Chris Bates / Danny Lamb
Donnie Long / Dj Long
N
Board 4
Jonathon Jukins / Peyon Bell
Chris Bates / Danny Lamb
M
Board 1
James Mullins / Ship Foster
Donnie Long / Dj Long
Board 1
Chris Bates / Danny Lamb
Donnie Long / Dj Long
O
Board 1
Gary F/ Reese Giffe
Gary F/ Reese Giffe

1st

  Seth Draine / Dee

2nd

  Gary F/ Reese Giffe

3rd

  Donnie Long / Dj Long

4th

  Chris Bates / Danny Lamb

5th

  Jonathon Jukins / Peyon Bell

  James Mullins / Ship Foster

7th

  Trevor Toseland / Dalton Owens

  Tina/ Jerry

9th

  Tommy Aldridge/ Jon Denby

  Bobby Rankin / Cody Thacker

  Ed Norwood / Fred Aymett

  Derrick Seagroues/ Chase Nance

13th

  Willie Johns / Austin Thomason

  Michael Davis / Leroy Cooper

  Hagen Cash / Kam Street

  Pee Wee Pence/ Chis Hale

17th

  Derek Davis / Dekota Russell

  Bubba Hocker / Jenny Hall

  Keith Davis/ Jimmy Cooper

  Brian Weber/ Jeffery Johnson

  Tracy Gregory / Geno

  Daniel Bluthardt /devon Davis

  Matt Martin / Paige Willams

  Braden Dial / Josh Power

25th

  Joe Reece / Josh Jones

  Mal Giffe / Nathan Clemons

  Blake Tansil / Cale Trisdale

Final

Seth Draine / Dee W vs.
Gary F/ Reese Giffe L Board 2 20:41

Elimination Final

Donnie Long / Dj Long L vs.
Gary F/ Reese Giffe W Board 1 22:30

Elimination Semi-final

Donnie Long / Dj Long W vs.
Chris Bates / Danny Lamb L Board 1 09:44

Winners Final

Gary F/ Reese Giffe L vs.
Seth Draine / Dee W Board 2 18:03

Elimination 6

Chris Bates / Danny Lamb W vs.
James Mullins / Ship Foster L Board 1 11:09

Donnie Long / Dj Long W vs.
Jonathon Jukins / Peyon Bell L Board 4 08:33

Elimination 5

Tina/ Jerry L vs.
Chris Bates / Danny Lamb W Board 3 16:17

Trevor Toseland / Dalton Owens L vs.
Donnie Long / Dj Long W Board 2 14:40

Winners Semi-finals

Gary F/ Reese Giffe W vs.
James Mullins / Ship Foster L Board 3 14:16

Seth Draine / Dee W vs.
Jonathon Jukins / Peyon Bell L Board 1 30:49

Elimination 4

Bobby Rankin / Cody Thacker L vs.
Donnie Long / Dj Long W Board 2 11:38

Chris Bates / Danny Lamb W vs.
Derrick Seagroues/ Chase Nance L Board 4 10:07

Ed Norwood / Fred Aymett L vs.
Tina/ Jerry W Board 1 09:08

Trevor Toseland / Dalton Owens W vs.
Tommy Aldridge/ Jon Denby L Board 3 11:09

Elimination 3

Bobby Rankin / Cody Thacker W vs.
Michael Davis / Leroy Cooper L Board 2 16:43

Chris Bates / Danny Lamb W vs.
Pee Wee Pence/ Chis Hale L Board 4 25:25

Hagen Cash / Kam Street L vs.
Ed Norwood / Fred Aymett W Board 3 13:11

Trevor Toseland / Dalton Owens W vs.
Willie Johns / Austin Thomason L Board 4 12:38

Winners 2

Derrick Seagroues/ Chase Nance L vs.
Seth Draine / Dee W Board 4 08:47

Gary F/ Reese Giffe W vs.
Donnie Long / Dj Long L Board 4 08:17

James Mullins / Ship Foster W vs.
Tommy Aldridge/ Jon Denby L Board 2 17:59

Jonathon Jukins / Peyon Bell W vs.
Tina/ Jerry L Board 1 16:13

Elimination 2

Braden Dial / Josh Power L vs.
Pee Wee Pence/ Chis Hale W Board 2 08:00

Brian Weber/ Jeffery Johnson L vs.
Michael Davis / Leroy Cooper W Board 3 23:59

Bubba Hocker / Jenny Hall L vs.
Willie Johns / Austin Thomason W Board 1 18:11

Daniel Bluthardt /devon Davis L vs.
Ed Norwood / Fred Aymett W Board 4 20:03

Derek Davis / Dekota Russell L vs.
Trevor Toseland / Dalton Owens W Board 1 06:34

Keith Davis/ Jimmy Cooper L vs.
Bobby Rankin / Cody Thacker W Board 1 13:07

Matt Martin / Paige Willams L vs.
Chris Bates / Danny Lamb W Board 3 18:31

Tracy Gregory / Geno L vs.
Hagen Cash / Kam Street W Board 2 16:17

Elimination 1

Daniel Bluthardt /devon Davis W vs.
Mal Giffe / Nathan Clemons L Board 1 17:05

Joe Reece / Josh Jones L vs.
Bubba Hocker / Jenny Hall W Board 3 12:17

Matt Martin / Paige Willams W vs.
Blake Tansil / Cale Trisdale L Board 1 10:47

Winners 1

Donnie Long / Dj Long W vs.
Chris Bates / Danny Lamb L Board 3 19:02

Ed Norwood / Fred Aymett L vs.
James Mullins / Ship Foster W Board 2 18:46

Gary F/ Reese Giffe W vs.
Pee Wee Pence/ Chis Hale L Board 1 14:13

Hagen Cash / Kam Street L vs.
Tommy Aldridge/ Jon Denby W Board 4 15:48

Jonathon Jukins / Peyon Bell W vs.
Willie Johns / Austin Thomason L Board 2 21:20

Michael Davis / Leroy Cooper L vs.
Derrick Seagroues/ Chase Nance W Board 2 07:25

Seth Draine / Dee W vs.
Bobby Rankin / Cody Thacker L Board 4 09:58

Tina/ Jerry W vs.
Trevor Toseland / Dalton Owens L Board 4 17:35

Round 1

Blake Tansil / Cale Trisdale L vs.
Willie Johns / Austin Thomason W Board 1 10:03

Bobby Rankin / Cody Thacker W vs.
Mal Giffe / Nathan Clemons L Board 4 10:28

Braden Dial / Josh Power L vs.
Tina/ Jerry W Board 4 08:02

Brian Weber/ Jeffery Johnson L vs.
Hagen Cash / Kam Street W Board 1 13:57

Chris Bates / Danny Lamb W vs.
Bubba Hocker / Jenny Hall L Board 2 09:55

Daniel Bluthardt /devon Davis L vs.
Seth Draine / Dee W Board 3 25:12

Derek Davis / Dekota Russell L vs.
Pee Wee Pence/ Chis Hale W Board 3 10:35

Joe Reece / Josh Jones L vs.
Donnie Long / Dj Long W Board 2 06:51

Jonathon Jukins / Peyon Bell W vs.
Matt Martin / Paige Willams L Board 3 13:52

Keith Davis/ Jimmy Cooper L vs.
James Mullins / Ship Foster W Board 4 08:26

Tracy Gregory / Geno L vs.
Derrick Seagroues/ Chase Nance W Board 2 11:15

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20