Final - Match 2
Jerry A (2) W vs.
Austin Brandle (1) L 1 00:09
Final
Austin Brandle (1) L vs.
Jerry A (2) W 3 27:41
Elimination Final
Trevor Toseland (19) L vs.
Jerry A (2) W 3 16:20
Elimination Semi-final
Tina Armstrong (3) L vs.
Trevor Toseland (19) W 2 00:06
Winners Final
Austin Brandle (1) W vs.
Jerry A (2) L 2 21:30
Elimination 6
Dannie Decker (22) L vs.
Tina Armstrong (3) W 4 16:25
Trevor Toseland (19) W vs.
Thomas Sheffield (5) L 3 12:30
Elimination 5
Miguel (20) L vs.
Dannie Decker (22) W 4 20:21
Trevor Toseland (19) W vs.
Jason Swafford (8) L 2 09:08
Winners Semi-finals
Austin Brandle (1) W vs.
Thomas Sheffield (5) L 4 09:38
Tina Armstrong (3) L vs.
Jerry A (2) W 1 16:48
Elimination 4
Dannie Decker (22) W vs.
Martina Belt (24) L 4 14:46
Derrick Esmond (18) L vs.
Miguel (20) W 3 16:06
Jason Swafford (8) W vs.
Bryce Jefferson (27) L 1 14:13
Trevor Toseland (19) W vs.
Darin Knox (7) L 2 18:34
Elimination 3
Dannie Decker (22) W vs.
Tim Parks (13) L 1 18:43
Derrick Esmond (18) W vs.
Edward Norwood (9) L 3 14:00
Jason Swafford (8) W vs.
Jack Rye (15) L 4 17:28
Trevor Toseland (19) W vs.
David Price (11) L 3 09:39
Winners 2
Austin Brandle (1) W vs.
Martina Belt (24) L 4 09:44
Darin Knox (7) L vs.
Jerry A (2) W 2 14:46
Thomas Sheffield (5) W vs.
Miguel (20) L 2 19:36
Tina Armstrong (3) W vs.
Bryce Jefferson (27) L 3 21:19
Elimination 2
David Price (11) W vs.
Marcus Whybrew (21) L 3 10:21
Edward Norwood (9) W vs.
Gary Marlin (10) L 4 07:08
Jack Rye (15) W vs.
Larry Melton (16) L 2 14:10
Jenny Hall (12) L vs.
Dannie Decker (22) W 1 16:27
Jonathan Holloran (17) L vs.
Derrick Esmond (18) W 2 12:15
Sean O’bryan (23) L vs.
Jason Swafford (8) W 3 14:40
Tim Parks (13) W vs.
Seth Draine (14) L 4 16:32
Trevor Toseland (19) W vs.
Lisa Gannon (4) L 1 12:11
Elimination 1
(bye) (28) L vs.
Jenny Hall (12) W 13:45
(bye) (30) L vs.
Trevor Toseland (19) W 54:20
(bye) (32) L vs.
Jonathan Holloran (17) W 07:10
David Price (11) W vs.
Brian Hocker (6) L 4 21:57
Edward Norwood (9) W vs.
Stacy O’bryan (25) L 1 12:36
Jack Rye (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 59:35
Josh Curran (26) L vs.
Sean O’bryan (23) W 2 08:51
Tim Parks (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 19:03
Winners 1
Austin Brandle (1) W vs.
Larry Melton (16) L 1 08:26
Dannie Decker (22) L vs.
Bryce Jefferson (27) W 1 10:19
Darin Knox (7) W vs.
Gary Marlin (10) L 2 10:00
Derrick Esmond (18) L vs.
Jerry A (2) W 4 11:31
Martina Belt (24) W vs.
Jason Swafford (8) L 2 14:07
Miguel (20) W vs.
Lisa Gannon (4) L 3 17:22
Thomas Sheffield (5) W vs.
Marcus Whybrew (21) L 1 14:49
Tina Armstrong (3) W vs.
Seth Draine (14) L 3 15:50
Round 1
(bye) (29) L vs.
Lisa Gannon (4) W 25:48
(bye) (31) L vs.
Jerry A (2) W 25:48
Austin Brandle (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 25:48
Bryce Jefferson (27) W vs.
Brian Hocker (6) L 2 18:45
Darin Knox (7) W vs.
Josh Curran (26) L 3 12:20
David Price (11) L vs.
Dannie Decker (22) W 2 25:22
Edward Norwood (9) L vs.
Martina Belt (24) W 3 17:06
Jack Rye (15) L vs.
Derrick Esmond (18) W 1 13:22
Jonathan Holloran (17) L vs.
Larry Melton (16) W 3 11:59
Marcus Whybrew (21) W vs.
Jenny Hall (12) L 4 17:28
Sean O’bryan (23) L vs.
Gary Marlin (10) W 1 14:56
Stacy O’bryan (25) L vs.
Jason Swafford (8) W 4 17:13
Thomas Sheffield (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 25:48
Tim Parks (13) L vs.
Miguel (20) W 3 11:19
Tina Armstrong (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 25:48
Trevor Toseland (19) L vs.
Seth Draine (14) W 4 14:08