Aco Singles 2/17/19

Updated 11:45am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Austin Brandle (1)
(bye) (32)
Jonathan Holloran (17)
3
Larry Melton (16)
Edward Norwood (9)
3
Martina Belt (24)
Stacy O’bryan (25)
4
Jason Swafford (8)
Thomas Sheffield (5)
(bye) (28)
Marcus Whybrew (21)
4
Jenny Hall (12)
Tim Parks (13)
3
Miguel (20)
(bye) (29)
Lisa Gannon (4)
Tina Armstrong (3)
(bye) (30)
Trevor Toseland (19)
4
Seth Draine (14)
David Price (11)
2
Dannie Decker (22)
Bryce Jefferson (27)
2
Brian Hocker (6)
Darin Knox (7)
3
Josh Curran (26)
Sean O’bryan (23)
1
Gary Marlin (10)
Jack Rye (15)
1
Derrick Esmond (18)
(bye) (31)
Jerry A (2)
Austin Brandle (1)
A
1
Larry Melton (16)
Martina Belt (24)
B
2
Jason Swafford (8)
Thomas Sheffield (5)
C
1
Marcus Whybrew (21)
Miguel (20)
D
3
Lisa Gannon (4)
Tina Armstrong (3)
E
3
Seth Draine (14)
Dannie Decker (22)
F
1
Bryce Jefferson (27)
Darin Knox (7)
G
2
Gary Marlin (10)
Derrick Esmond (18)
H
4
Jerry A (2)
Austin Brandle (1)
I
4
Martina Belt (24)
Thomas Sheffield (5)
J
2
Miguel (20)
Tina Armstrong (3)
K
3
Bryce Jefferson (27)
Darin Knox (7)
L
2
Jerry A (2)
Austin Brandle (1)
M
4
Thomas Sheffield (5)
Tina Armstrong (3)
N
1
Jerry A (2)
Austin Brandle (1)
O
2
Jerry A (2)
Austin Brandle (1)
3
Jerry A (2)
Jerry A (2)
1
Austin Brandle (1)
Jerry A (2)
(bye) (32)
Jonathan Holloran (17)
Edward Norwood (9)
1
Stacy O’bryan (25)
(bye) (28)
Jenny Hall (12)
Tim Parks (13)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Trevor Toseland (19)
David Price (11)
4
Brian Hocker (6)
Josh Curran (26)
2
Sean O’bryan (23)
Jack Rye (15)
(bye) (31)
Jonathan Holloran (17)
H
2
Derrick Esmond (18)
Edward Norwood (9)
G
4
Gary Marlin (10)
Jenny Hall (12)
F
1
Dannie Decker (22)
Tim Parks (13)
E
4
Seth Draine (14)
Trevor Toseland (19)
D
1
Lisa Gannon (4)
David Price (11)
C
3
Marcus Whybrew (21)
Sean O’bryan (23)
B
3
Jason Swafford (8)
Jack Rye (15)
A
2
Larry Melton (16)
Derrick Esmond (18)
3
Edward Norwood (9)
Dannie Decker (22)
1
Tim Parks (13)
Trevor Toseland (19)
3
David Price (11)
Jason Swafford (8)
4
Jack Rye (15)
Derrick Esmond (18)
J
3
Miguel (20)
Dannie Decker (22)
I
4
Martina Belt (24)
Trevor Toseland (19)
L
2
Darin Knox (7)
Jason Swafford (8)
K
1
Bryce Jefferson (27)
Miguel (20)
4
Dannie Decker (22)
Trevor Toseland (19)
2
Jason Swafford (8)
Dannie Decker (22)
N
4
Tina Armstrong (3)
Trevor Toseland (19)
M
3
Thomas Sheffield (5)
Tina Armstrong (3)
2
Trevor Toseland (19)
Trevor Toseland (19)
O
3
Jerry A (2)
Jerry A (2)

1st

  Jerry A (2)

2nd

  Austin Brandle (1)

3rd

  Trevor Toseland (19)

4th

  Tina Armstrong (3)

5th

  Dannie Decker (22)

  Thomas Sheffield (5)

7th

  Miguel (20)

  Jason Swafford (8)

9th

  Derrick Esmond (18)

  Martina Belt (24)

  Darin Knox (7)

  Bryce Jefferson (27)

13th

  Edward Norwood (9)

  Tim Parks (13)

  David Price (11)

  Jack Rye (15)

17th

  Jonathan Holloran (17)

  Gary Marlin (10)

  Jenny Hall (12)

  Seth Draine (14)

  Lisa Gannon (4)

  Marcus Whybrew (21)

  Sean O’bryan (23)

  Larry Melton (16)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  Stacy O’bryan (25)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  Brian Hocker (6)

  Josh Curran (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final - Match 2

Jerry A (2) W vs.
Austin Brandle (1) L 1 00:09

Final

Austin Brandle (1) L vs.
Jerry A (2) W 3 27:41

Elimination Final

Trevor Toseland (19) L vs.
Jerry A (2) W 3 16:20

Elimination Semi-final

Tina Armstrong (3) L vs.
Trevor Toseland (19) W 2 00:06

Winners Final

Austin Brandle (1) W vs.
Jerry A (2) L 2 21:30

Elimination 6

Dannie Decker (22) L vs.
Tina Armstrong (3) W 4 16:25

Trevor Toseland (19) W vs.
Thomas Sheffield (5) L 3 12:30

Elimination 5

Miguel (20) L vs.
Dannie Decker (22) W 4 20:21

Trevor Toseland (19) W vs.
Jason Swafford (8) L 2 09:08

Winners Semi-finals

Austin Brandle (1) W vs.
Thomas Sheffield (5) L 4 09:38

Tina Armstrong (3) L vs.
Jerry A (2) W 1 16:48

Elimination 4

Dannie Decker (22) W vs.
Martina Belt (24) L 4 14:46

Derrick Esmond (18) L vs.
Miguel (20) W 3 16:06

Jason Swafford (8) W vs.
Bryce Jefferson (27) L 1 14:13

Trevor Toseland (19) W vs.
Darin Knox (7) L 2 18:34

Elimination 3

Dannie Decker (22) W vs.
Tim Parks (13) L 1 18:43

Derrick Esmond (18) W vs.
Edward Norwood (9) L 3 14:00

Jason Swafford (8) W vs.
Jack Rye (15) L 4 17:28

Trevor Toseland (19) W vs.
David Price (11) L 3 09:39

Winners 2

Austin Brandle (1) W vs.
Martina Belt (24) L 4 09:44

Darin Knox (7) L vs.
Jerry A (2) W 2 14:46

Thomas Sheffield (5) W vs.
Miguel (20) L 2 19:36

Tina Armstrong (3) W vs.
Bryce Jefferson (27) L 3 21:19

Elimination 2

David Price (11) W vs.
Marcus Whybrew (21) L 3 10:21

Edward Norwood (9) W vs.
Gary Marlin (10) L 4 07:08

Jack Rye (15) W vs.
Larry Melton (16) L 2 14:10

Jenny Hall (12) L vs.
Dannie Decker (22) W 1 16:27

Jonathan Holloran (17) L vs.
Derrick Esmond (18) W 2 12:15

Sean O’bryan (23) L vs.
Jason Swafford (8) W 3 14:40

Tim Parks (13) W vs.
Seth Draine (14) L 4 16:32

Trevor Toseland (19) W vs.
Lisa Gannon (4) L 1 12:11

Elimination 1

(bye) (28) L vs.
Jenny Hall (12) W 33:56

(bye) (30) L vs.
Trevor Toseland (19) W 14:31

(bye) (32) L vs.
Jonathan Holloran (17) W 27:21

David Price (11) W vs.
Brian Hocker (6) L 4 21:57

Edward Norwood (9) W vs.
Stacy O’bryan (25) L 1 12:36

Jack Rye (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 19:46

Josh Curran (26) L vs.
Sean O’bryan (23) W 2 08:51

Tim Parks (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 39:14

Winners 1

Austin Brandle (1) W vs.
Larry Melton (16) L 1 08:26

Dannie Decker (22) L vs.
Bryce Jefferson (27) W 1 10:19

Darin Knox (7) W vs.
Gary Marlin (10) L 2 10:00

Derrick Esmond (18) L vs.
Jerry A (2) W 4 11:31

Martina Belt (24) W vs.
Jason Swafford (8) L 2 14:07

Miguel (20) W vs.
Lisa Gannon (4) L 3 17:22

Thomas Sheffield (5) W vs.
Marcus Whybrew (21) L 1 14:49

Tina Armstrong (3) W vs.
Seth Draine (14) L 3 15:50

Round 1

(bye) (29) L vs.
Lisa Gannon (4) W 45:59

(bye) (31) L vs.
Jerry A (2) W 45:59

Austin Brandle (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 45:59

Bryce Jefferson (27) W vs.
Brian Hocker (6) L 2 18:45

Darin Knox (7) W vs.
Josh Curran (26) L 3 12:20

David Price (11) L vs.
Dannie Decker (22) W 2 25:22

Edward Norwood (9) L vs.
Martina Belt (24) W 3 17:06

Jack Rye (15) L vs.
Derrick Esmond (18) W 1 13:22

Jonathan Holloran (17) L vs.
Larry Melton (16) W 3 11:59

Marcus Whybrew (21) W vs.
Jenny Hall (12) L 4 17:28

Sean O’bryan (23) L vs.
Gary Marlin (10) W 1 14:56

Stacy O’bryan (25) L vs.
Jason Swafford (8) W 4 17:13

Thomas Sheffield (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 45:59

Tim Parks (13) L vs.
Miguel (20) W 3 11:19

Tina Armstrong (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 45:59

Trevor Toseland (19) L vs.
Seth Draine (14) W 4 14:08

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20