Tequila 8/12/20

Updated 11:25am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Aleks
(bye)
Tracy
4
Chris A
Ed M
(bye)
(bye)
William
Jr. F
(bye)
(bye)
Gene
Teddy
4
Steve H
(bye)
Sugar
Big Ed
3
Ray
Lenin
2
Micky
Angela
(bye)
(bye)
Tom W
Little Ed
(bye)
(bye)
Scottie
Danial
1
Bob L
(bye)
Chris R
Jack
(bye)
John B
1
Mike W
Matt H
(bye)
(bye)
Ryan
Diane
(bye)
(bye)
Rob
Mitchell
3
Noel
(bye)
Chris P
Guy
(bye)
Cody
3
Shaindel
Tyrone
(bye)
(bye)
William P
Ron H
(bye)
(bye)
Michael
Randy F
2
Al
(bye)
Thomas
Aleks
A
3
Tracy
Ed M
B
4
William
Jr. F
C
4
Gene
Teddy
D
1
Sugar
Big Ed
E
4
Micky
Angela
F
2
Tom W
Little Ed
G
3
Scottie
Danial
H
3
Chris R
Jack
I
3
Mike W
Matt H
J
1
Ryan
Diane
K
1
Rob
Noel
L
2
Chris P
Guy
M
2
Cody
Tyrone
N
2
William P
Ron H
O
4
Michael
Al
P
1
Thomas
Aleks
Q
4
William
Jr. F
R
3
Teddy
Big Ed
S
1
Tom W
Scottie
T
3
Danial
Mike W
U
3
Ryan
Rob
V
3
Noel
Guy
W
2
Tyrone
Michael
X
3
Al
Aleks
Y
3
Teddy
Big Ed
Z
3
Danial
Ryan
AA
3
Rob
Guy
AB
4
Michael
Teddy
AC
1
Danial
Ryan
AD
3
Michael
Teddy
AE
2
Michael
Michael
2
William
Michael
(bye)
Chris A
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Steve H
(bye)
Ray
1
Lenin
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Bob L
(bye)
(bye)
John B
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Mitchell
(bye)
(bye)
Shaindel
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Randy F
(bye)
Chris A
P
2
Thomas
(bye)
O
Ron H
(bye)
N
William P
Steve H
M
1
Cody
Ray
L
4
Chris P
(bye)
K
Diane
(bye)
J
Matt H
Bob L
I
2
Jack
John B
H
4
Chris R
(bye)
G
Little Ed
(bye)
F
Angela
Mitchell
E
1
Micky
Shaindel
D
2
Sugar
(bye)
C
Gene
(bye)
B
Ed M
Randy F
A
1
Tracy
Thomas
4
Ron H
William P
4
Cody
Ray
4
Diane
Matt H
3
Bob L
Chris R
2
Little Ed
Angela
1
Micky
Sugar
1
Gene
Ed M
1
Randy F
Thomas
T
2
Scottie
Cody
S
1
Tom W
Diane
R
2
Jr. F
Bob L
Q
1
William
Little Ed
X
2
Al
Micky
W
4
Tyrone
Sugar
V
4
Noel
Randy F
U
1
Mike W
Scottie
4
Tom W
Jr. F
3
William
Al
2
Micky
Noel
1
Mike W
Tom W
AB
2
Guy
William
AA
4
Rob
Micky
Z
1
Big Ed
Mike W
Y
1
Aleks
Guy
3
William
Micky
3
Mike W
William
AC
1
Danial
Mike W
AD
3
Ryan
William
1
Ryan
William
AE
2
Teddy
William

1st

  Michael

2nd

  William

3rd

  Teddy

4th

  Ryan

5th

  Danial

  Mike W

7th

  Guy

  Micky

9th

  Tom W

  Rob

  Big Ed

  Aleks

13th

  Scottie

  Jr. F

  Al

  Noel

17th

  Thomas

  Cody

  Diane

  Bob L

  Little Ed

  Tyrone

  Sugar

  Randy F

25th

  Ron H

  William P

  Ray

  Matt H

  Chris R

  Angela

  Gene

  Ed M

33th

  Chris A

  Steve H

  Chris P

  Jack

  John B

  Mitchell

  Shaindel

  Tracy

49th

  Lenin

Final

Michael W vs.
William L 2 00:07

Elimination Final

William W vs.
Teddy L 2 00:08

Elimination Semi-final

William W vs.
Ryan L 1 29:56

Winners Final

Teddy L vs.
Michael W 2 16:48

Elimination 8

Mike W L vs.
Ryan W 3 06:08

William W vs.
Danial L 1 09:36

Elimination 7

Guy L vs.
William W 3 08:09

Micky L vs.
Mike W W 3 07:08

Winners Semi-finals

Ryan L vs.
Michael W 3 11:36

Teddy W vs.
Danial L 1 07:54

Elimination 6

Micky W vs.
Big Ed L 1 11:02

Mike W W vs.
Aleks L 1 08:04

Tom W L vs.
Guy W 2 08:51

William W vs.
Rob L 4 08:32

Elimination 5

Al L vs.
Micky W 2 07:21

Jr. F L vs.
William W 3 12:12

Noel L vs.
Mike W W 1 10:09

Scottie L vs.
Tom W W 4 13:20

Winners 3

Aleks L vs.
Teddy W 3 08:21

Big Ed L vs.
Danial W 3 08:55

Guy L vs.
Michael W 4 10:44

Ryan W vs.
Rob L 3 13:01

Elimination 4

Bob L L vs.
William W 1 10:29

Cody L vs.
Tom W W 1 12:39

Diane L vs.
Jr. F W 2 12:05

Little Ed L vs.
Al W 2 15:07

Micky W vs.
Tyrone L 4 10:06

Randy F L vs.
Mike W W 1 09:08

Sugar L vs.
Noel W 4 11:23

Thomas L vs.
Scottie W 2 08:10

Elimination 3

Angela L vs.
Micky W 1 08:32

Chris R L vs.
Little Ed W 2 14:24

Ed M L vs.
Randy F W 1 00:09

Matt H L vs.
Bob L W 3 09:17

Ray L vs.
Diane W 4 10:22

Sugar W vs.
Gene L 1 00:06

Thomas W vs.
Ron H L 4 12:08

William P L vs.
Cody W 4 10:21

Winners 2

Aleks W vs.
William L 4 11:17

Big Ed W vs.
Tom W L 1 13:25

Guy W vs.
Tyrone L 2 11:43

Jr. F L vs.
Teddy W 3 06:42

Michael W vs.
Al L 3 08:14

Mike W L vs.
Ryan W 3 07:52

Rob W vs.
Noel L 3 10:54

Scottie L vs.
Danial W 3 09:20

Elimination 2

Bob L W vs.
Jack L 2 11:20

Chris A L vs.
Thomas W 2 04:29

John B L vs.
Chris R W 4 12:53

Mitchell L vs.
Micky W 1 08:30

Randy F W vs.
Tracy L 1 09:44

Ray W vs.
Chris P L 4 00:07

Shaindel L vs.
Sugar W 2 06:03

Steve H L vs.
Cody W 1 00:18

Elimination 1

Ray W vs.
Lenin L 1 12:02

Winners 1

Al W vs.
Thomas L 1 11:29

Aleks W vs.
Tracy L 3 13:48

Angela L vs.
Tom W W 2 23:24

Big Ed W vs.
Micky L 4 05:33

Danial W vs.
Chris R L 3 06:09

Diane L vs.
Rob W 1 11:46

Ed M L vs.
William W 4 08:13

Guy W vs.
Cody L 2 07:00

Jack L vs.
Mike W W 3 12:59

Jr. F W vs.
Gene L 4 11:23

Little Ed L vs.
Scottie W 3 10:49

Matt H L vs.
Ryan W 1 05:03

Noel W vs.
Chris P L 2 22:15

Ron H L vs.
Michael W 4 13:27

Teddy W vs.
Sugar L 1 08:31

Tyrone W vs.
William P L 2 07:39

Round 1

Big Ed W vs.
Ray L 3 07:31

Cody W vs.
Shaindel L 3 08:55

Danial W vs.
Bob L L 1 12:05

John B L vs.
Mike W W 1 11:45

Lenin L vs.
Micky W 2 08:08

Mitchell L vs.
Noel W 3 07:32

Randy F L vs.
Al W 2 09:11

Teddy W vs.
Steve H L 4 10:51

Tracy W vs.
Chris A L 4 11:20

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20